Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 6.40
2 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 6.00
3 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 5.43
4 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 5.29
5 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 5.29
6 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 5.25
7 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 4.88
8 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 4.86
9 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 4.71
10 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 4.63
11 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 8 4.63
12 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 4.50
13 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 4.38
14 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 4.29
15 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 4.25
16 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 4.25
17 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 4.00
18 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 3.83
19 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 3.57
20 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 3.33
21 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 3.14
22 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 3.00
23 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 2.88
24 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 2.83
25 Vas Teplán Miklós

Vas Teplán

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 2.71
26 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 2.71
27 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 2.67
28 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 2.63
29 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 2.63
30 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 2.60
31 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.60
32 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 4 2.50
33 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 2.50
34 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 2.43
35 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 2.43
36 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 8 2.38
37 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 2.33
38 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 2.29
39 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 2.29
40 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 2.25
41 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 2.25
42 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 2.25
43 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 8 2.25
44 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 2.14
45 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 2.14
46 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 2.00
47 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 2.00
48 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 1.88
49 Magda Dávid

Magda

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 7 1.86
50 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 1.83
51 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.80
52 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 1.71
53 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 7 1.71
54 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 1.71
55 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 1.71
56 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 6 1.67
57 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 1.67
58 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 6 1.67
59 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 1.67
60 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 1.67
61 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 1.57
62 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 1.57
63 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 1.57
64 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 1.50
65 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 1.50
66 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 4 1.50
67 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 1.50
68 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 1.43
69 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 7 1.43
70 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.40
71 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.40
72 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 1.33
73 Vad Bence

Vad

Bence
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 1.29
74 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 1.29
75 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 7 1.29
76 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 7 1.29
77 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 1.25
78 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 1.25
79 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 1.25
80 Németh András

Németh

András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.20
81 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 1.14
82 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 1.13
83 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 1.00
84 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 1.00
85 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 1.00
86 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 1.00
87 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 1.00
88 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 5 1.00
89 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 0.88
90 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.83
91 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 0.83
92 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 6 0.83
93 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 5 0.80
94 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 4 0.75
95 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.75
96 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.75
97 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 4 0.75
98 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.71
99 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 7 0.71
100 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 0.71
101 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 7 0.71
102 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.67
103 Kovacsics Ákos

Kovacsics

Ákos
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.67
104 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 0.67
105 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 0.63
106 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.63
107 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 0.63
108 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 0.63
109 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 0.63
110 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.60
111 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.60
112 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.57
113 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 4 0.50
114 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 4 0.50
115 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 0.50
116 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 0.50
117 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 8 0.50
118 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 8 0.50
119 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 0.50
120 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 4 0.50
121 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 7 0.43
122 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 7 0.43
123 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 5 0.40
124 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 5 0.40
125 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.40
126 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 5 0.40
127 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 5 0.40
128 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.40
129 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.40
130 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.40
131 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 8 0.38
132 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 6 0.33
133 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 0.33
134 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.33
135 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 6 0.33
136 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 6 0.33
137 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 6 0.33
138 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 6 0.33
139 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 7 0.29
140 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 4 0.25
141 Patkós Ádám

Patkós

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 4 0.25
142 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 4 0.25
143 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 5 0.20
144 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 6 0.17
145 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 6 0.17
146 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 6 0.17
147 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 6 0.17
148 Löte Márk György

Löte

Márk György
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 6 0.17
149 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 7 0.14
150 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.14
151 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 0.13
152 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 5 0.00
153 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.00
154 Horváth Bence Bálint

Horváth

Bence Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 5 0.00
155 Beszteri Dániel István

Beszteri

Dániel István
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 5 0.00
156 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
157 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 5 0.00
158 Antal Máté

Antal

Máté
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 5 0.00
159 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 4 0.00
160 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek