Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 14.59
2 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 13.67
3 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 11.75
4 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 11.67
5 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 11.65
6 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 11.33
7 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 11.00
8 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 11.00
9 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 10.67
10 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 10.56
11 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 10.33
12 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 10.25
13 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 9.50
14 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 9.33
15 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 9.25
16 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 8.75
17 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 8.50
18 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 8.17
19 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 8.06
20 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 8.00
21 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 8.00
22 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 7.86
23 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 7.75
24 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 7.71
25 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 7.50
26 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 7.48
27 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 7.41
28 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 7.41
29 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 7.39
30 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 7.33
31 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 7.25
32 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 7.25
33 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 7.21
34 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 7.18
35 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 7.17
36 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 7.06
37 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 7.00
38 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 7.00
39 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 6.94
40 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 6.89
41 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 6.78
42 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 6.75
43 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 6.74
44 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 6.67
45 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 6.67
46 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 6.60
47 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 6.50
48 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 6.45
49 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 6.40
50 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 6.22
51 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 6.00
52 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 6.00
53 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 6.00
54 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 6.00
55 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 6.00
56 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 5.75
57 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 5.70
58 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 5.67
59 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 5.67
60 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 5.53
61 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 5.39
62 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 5.38
63 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 5.38
64 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 5.35
65 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 5.33
66 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 5.33
67 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 5.33
68 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 5.30
69 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 5.29
70 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 5.25
71 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 5.25
72 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 5.22
73 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 5.17
74 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 5.12
75 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 5.11
76 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 5.06
77 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 5.06
78 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 5.00
79 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 5.00
80 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 5.00
81 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 5.00
82 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 4.93
83 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 4.87
84 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 4.81
85 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 4.80
86 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 4.80
87 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 4.75
88 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 4.75
89 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 4.73
90 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 4.68
91 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 4.67
92 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 4.67
93 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 4.62
94 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 4.61
95 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 4.60
96 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 4.59
97 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 4.56
98 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 4.56
99 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 4.53
100 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 4.53
101 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 4.50
102 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 4.50
103 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 4.48
104 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 4.44
105 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 4.44
106 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 4.43
107 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 4.40
108 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 4.35
109 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 4.33
110 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 4.30
111 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 4.28
112 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 4.17
113 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 4.13
114 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 4.12
115 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 4.08
116 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 4.05
117 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 4.00
118 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 4.00
119 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 4.00
120 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.00
121 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.00
122 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 4.00
123 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 4.00
124 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 3.88
125 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 3.84
126 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 3.80
127 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 3.80
128 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 3.80
129 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 3.77
130 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 3.67
131 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 3.67
132 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 3.63
133 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 3.61
134 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 3.56
135 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 3.53
136 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 3.53
137 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 3.53
138 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 3.50
139 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 3.50
140 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 3.50
141 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 3.47
142 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 3.46
143 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 3.44
144 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 3.33
145 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.33
146 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 3.29
147 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 3.25
148 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 3.25
149 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 3.25
150 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 3.23
151 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 3.20
152 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 3.20
153 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 3.00
154 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 3.00
155 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 3.00
156 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 3.00
157 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 3.00
158 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 3.00
159 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 3.00
160 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 3.00
161 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 2.94
162 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 2.93
163 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 2.92
164 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 2.87
165 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 2.83
166 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 2.82
167 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 2.81
168 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 2.80
169 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 2.80
170 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 2.78
171 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.77
172 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 2.75
173 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 2.75
174 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 2.75
175 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 2.73
176 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.67
177 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.67
178 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 2.67
179 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.67
180 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.67
181 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 2.67
182 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 2.62
183 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.60
184 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 2.57
185 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 2.57
186 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 2.55
187 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 2.54
188 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 2.53
189 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.53
190 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 2.52
191 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 2.50
192 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 2.50
193 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 2.50
194 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 2.47
195 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.38
196 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.35
197 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
198 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
199 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
200 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 2.33
201 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
202 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 2.33
203 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.33
204 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.33
205 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 2.32
206 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 2.31
207 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 2.29
208 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.25
209 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.25
210 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.25
211 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 2.24
212 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 2.19
213 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 2.18
214 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 2.18
215 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 2.17
216 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 2.13
217 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 2.07
218 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 2.06
219 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 2.00
220 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.00
221 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.00
222 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.00
223 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.00
224 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.00
225 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 2.00
226 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.00
227 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 2.00
228 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 2.00
229 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 2.00
230 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.00
231 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.00
232 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.00
233 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.00
234 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.00
235 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 1.94
236 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 1.90
237 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 1.86
238 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.81
239 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 1.79
240 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.79
241 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 1.79
242 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.78
243 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 1.77
244 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 1.77
245 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.75
246 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 1.75
247 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.73
248 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 1.70
249 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.69
250 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.67
251 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.67
252 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 1.67
253 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
254 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.67
255 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.67
256 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.65
257 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.63
258 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.56
259 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.54
260 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 1.50
261 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.50
262 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 1.50
263 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 1.50
264 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.50
265 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 1.43
266 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 1.43
267 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 1.43
268 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 1.43
269 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.39
270 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
271 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 1.33
272 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
273 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.33
274 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.32
275 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 1.30
276 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 1.27
277 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 1.25
278 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 1.20
279 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 1.20
280 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.19
281 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 1.17
282 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 1.17
283 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.12
284 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
285 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 1.00
286 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 1.00
287 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 1.00
288 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.00
289 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 1.00
290 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.00
291 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
292 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.00
293 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 1.00
294 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 1.00
295 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.94
296 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 0.93
297 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.92
298 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.91
299 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.91
300 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 0.90
301 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.88
302 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 0.88
303 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.88
304 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.86
305 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.83
306 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.80
307 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.78
308 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
309 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.75
310 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.75
311 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.69
312 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.67
313 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 0.67
314 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
315 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.67
316 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
317 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
318 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.67
319 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
320 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.60
321 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
322 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 0.56
323 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.53
324 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.50
325 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.50
326 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 0.50
327 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
328 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.50
329 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.50
330 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.47
331 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.44
332 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
333 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.40
334 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 0.40
335 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.40
336 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.38
337 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 0.38
338 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.38
339 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.37
340 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
341 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.33
342 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
343 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
344 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.30
345 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.29
346 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.27
347 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.27
348 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
349 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.25
350 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.20
351 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.20
352 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.20
353 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.20
354 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.13
355 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.13
356 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.11
357 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.07
358 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
359 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
360 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
361 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 0.00
362 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
363 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
364 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
365 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
366 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
367 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
368 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.00
369 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
370 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
371 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
372 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
373 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
374 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek