Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 7.33
2 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 5.67
3 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 5.53
4 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 5.50
5 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 5.38
6 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 5.25
7 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 5.00
8 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 4.93
9 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 4.67
10 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 4.67
11 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 4.67
12 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 4.56
13 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 4.53
14 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 4.33
15 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 4.14
16 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 4.00
17 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.00
18 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 4.00
19 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 3.83
20 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 3.80
21 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 3.75
22 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 3.75
23 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 3.75
24 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 3.67
25 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.67
26 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 3.67
27 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 3.67
28 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.67
29 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 3.57
30 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 3.44
31 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.33
32 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 3.29
33 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 3.25
34 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 3.25
35 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 3.20
36 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 3.19
37 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 3.18
38 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 3.14
39 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 3.08
40 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 3.00
41 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.00
42 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 3.00
43 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.95
44 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 2.91
45 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 2.90
46 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 2.90
47 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 2.88
48 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 2.88
49 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 2.83
50 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 2.81
51 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 2.78
52 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.75
53 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.67
54 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.67
55 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.67
56 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 2.65
57 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.63
58 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 2.62
59 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.60
60 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.55
61 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.50
62 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.50
63 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.50
64 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 2.47
65 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 2.44
66 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.44
67 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 2.41
68 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 2.41
69 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 2.39
70 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 2.39
71 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 2.39
72 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.38
73 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 2.35
74 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.33
75 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.33
76 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.33
77 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.33
78 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 2.31
79 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 2.29
80 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.29
81 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 2.25
82 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 2.25
83 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.25
84 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 2.23
85 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 2.21
86 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 2.21
87 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.20
88 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 2.20
89 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.19
90 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 2.18
91 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 2.14
92 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.13
93 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.13
94 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 2.11
95 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 2.08
96 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 2.07
97 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 2.06
98 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 2.06
99 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 2.06
100 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.00
101 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.00
102 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 2.00
103 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.00
104 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 2.00
105 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 2.00
106 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.00
107 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 2.00
108 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.00
109 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.00
110 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.00
111 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.00
112 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.95
113 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.94
114 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.94
115 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.94
116 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.93
117 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.90
118 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 1.88
119 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.88
120 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.86
121 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 1.86
122 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 1.86
123 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 1.85
124 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.83
125 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 1.82
126 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 1.82
127 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 1.81
128 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 1.78
129 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.75
130 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.75
131 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.72
132 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 1.72
133 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 1.71
134 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 1.71
135 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.67
136 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.67
137 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.67
138 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.67
139 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.67
140 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
141 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
142 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.64
143 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.63
144 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 1.62
145 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.60
146 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 1.60
147 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 1.60
148 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.60
149 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 1.57
150 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 1.57
151 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 1.57
152 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 1.55
153 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.53
154 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 1.53
155 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
156 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.50
157 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
158 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 1.50
159 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 1.50
160 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.50
161 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.50
162 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
163 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 1.50
164 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.47
165 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 1.47
166 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.44
167 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.44
168 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 1.44
169 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 1.43
170 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 1.41
171 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 1.40
172 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 1.40
173 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 1.39
174 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 1.36
175 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 1.36
176 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 1.35
177 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 1.35
178 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
179 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.33
180 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 1.33
181 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
182 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.33
183 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.33
184 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
185 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
186 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 1.33
187 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
188 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
189 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
190 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
191 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.30
192 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.30
193 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 1.29
194 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 1.29
195 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 1.29
196 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 1.29
197 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 1.28
198 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.27
199 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.25
200 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 1.25
201 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.25
202 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.25
203 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.22
204 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 1.21
205 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.20
206 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.20
207 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.20
208 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.20
209 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.19
210 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 1.18
211 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 1.17
212 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.15
213 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.13
214 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.13
215 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 1.13
216 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.13
217 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.13
218 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 1.12
219 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 1.12
220 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 1.12
221 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 1.12
222 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.11
223 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 1.10
224 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.06
225 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 1.06
226 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.06
227 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.05
228 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.00
229 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 1.00
230 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.00
231 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 1.00
232 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 1.00
233 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
234 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
235 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.00
236 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
237 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.00
238 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
239 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
240 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
241 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.00
242 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
243 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 1.00
244 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.00
245 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.00
246 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.94
247 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.92
248 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 0.88
249 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.87
250 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 0.82
251 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.82
252 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 0.82
253 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.81
254 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.80
255 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 0.79
256 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.75
257 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
258 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.75
259 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.75
260 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
261 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 0.73
262 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.73
263 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.72
264 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.71
265 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.69
266 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.69
267 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.67
268 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
269 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.67
270 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.67
271 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
272 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
273 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.67
274 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
275 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
276 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.65
277 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.63
278 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.62
279 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.60
280 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.60
281 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 0.59
282 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.57
283 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.56
284 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 0.53
285 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 0.50
286 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 0.50
287 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.50
288 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.50
289 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.50
290 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.50
291 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
292 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
293 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.50
294 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.50
295 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.50
296 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.50
297 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.50
298 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.44
299 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 0.44
300 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.44
301 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.44
302 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.40
303 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.40
304 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.40
305 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 0.40
306 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.40
307 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.39
308 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.38
309 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.38
310 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 0.36
311 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.36
312 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
313 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.33
314 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
315 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 0.33
316 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.33
317 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
318 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
319 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
320 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.33
321 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.31
322 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.30
323 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 0.29
324 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.29
325 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.27
326 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
327 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
328 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.25
329 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
330 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
331 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.25
332 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.25
333 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 0.22
334 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.20
335 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
336 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 0.20
337 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.20
338 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.20
339 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
340 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.20
341 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.20
342 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.17
343 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.17
344 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.16
345 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.13
346 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 0.13
347 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.13
348 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.11
349 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.11
350 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 0.10
351 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.10
352 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.10
353 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.07
354 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
355 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
356 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
357 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
358 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
359 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
360 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
361 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
362 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
363 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
364 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
365 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
366 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
367 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
368 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.00
369 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.00
370 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
371 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
372 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
373 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.00
374 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek