Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 5.00
2 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 4.82
3 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 4.67
4 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 4.00
5 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 4.00
6 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 3.50
7 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 3.50
8 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 3.47
9 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 3.33
10 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.75
11 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 2.75
12 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.67
13 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 2.65
14 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.63
15 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 2.58
16 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 2.50
17 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 2.50
18 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 2.50
19 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 2.47
20 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 2.47
21 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.40
22 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 2.39
23 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 2.35
24 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 2.35
25 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.33
26 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 2.33
27 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.33
28 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 2.33
29 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 2.31
30 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 2.29
31 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.29
32 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.25
33 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.25
34 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 2.23
35 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 2.20
36 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 2.14
37 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 2.00
38 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.00
39 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.00
40 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.00
41 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.00
42 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 2.00
43 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.00
44 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.00
45 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.94
46 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.94
47 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 1.89
48 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 1.88
49 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 1.86
50 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.85
51 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 1.83
52 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 1.83
53 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 1.83
54 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.82
55 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 1.81
56 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.78
57 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.75
58 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 1.75
59 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.75
60 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.75
61 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 1.73
62 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 1.72
63 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.67
64 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.67
65 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.67
66 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.67
67 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.67
68 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.67
69 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.67
70 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 1.67
71 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
72 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.67
73 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.64
74 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.63
75 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.60
76 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.59
77 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.58
78 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.56
79 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 1.55
80 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 1.54
81 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 1.54
82 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.50
83 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.50
84 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.50
85 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.50
86 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.50
87 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 1.50
88 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.50
89 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.47
90 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 1.47
91 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 1.46
92 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 1.44
93 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 1.41
94 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 1.41
95 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 1.40
96 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.40
97 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 1.40
98 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.38
99 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
100 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.33
101 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
102 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.33
103 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
104 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
105 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.33
106 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
107 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
108 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
109 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.31
110 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.30
111 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 1.29
112 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 1.29
113 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 1.29
114 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.29
115 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 1.29
116 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 1.28
117 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.25
118 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 1.25
119 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.25
120 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 1.25
121 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.25
122 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 1.24
123 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.24
124 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.23
125 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.22
126 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.22
127 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 1.21
128 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.19
129 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 1.19
130 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.17
131 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.13
132 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.13
133 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 1.13
134 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.12
135 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.11
136 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.07
137 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 1.06
138 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.06
139 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.06
140 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 1.06
141 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 1.06
142 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 1.00
143 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
144 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
145 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.00
146 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
147 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
148 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.00
149 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 1.00
150 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.00
151 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 1.00
152 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.00
153 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 1.00
154 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.00
155 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
156 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 1.00
157 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.00
158 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.00
159 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.00
160 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 1.00
161 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
162 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.00
163 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.00
164 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.95
165 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.94
166 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.94
167 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.94
168 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 0.93
169 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 0.93
170 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 0.91
171 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 0.90
172 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.90
173 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.90
174 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 0.90
175 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.88
176 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.88
177 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 0.88
178 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 0.88
179 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 0.87
180 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 0.87
181 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.86
182 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 0.86
183 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.84
184 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 0.83
185 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.80
186 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.80
187 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.80
188 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.79
189 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 0.77
190 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.77
191 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.75
192 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
193 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.75
194 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 0.73
195 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.73
196 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 0.71
197 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.71
198 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 0.71
199 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 0.69
200 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.67
201 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 0.67
202 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 0.67
203 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
204 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
205 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
206 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
207 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.67
208 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
209 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
210 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.65
211 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 0.65
212 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 0.64
213 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.63
214 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.62
215 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.62
216 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
217 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 0.59
218 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 0.59
219 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.59
220 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 0.57
221 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.57
222 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.57
223 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 0.57
224 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.56
225 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.56
226 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.54
227 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.53
228 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 0.50
229 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.50
230 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.50
231 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.50
232 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
233 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
234 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 0.50
235 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 0.50
236 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.50
237 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
238 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.50
239 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.50
240 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.50
241 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.50
242 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
243 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
244 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.50
245 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 0.47
246 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 0.43
247 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.43
248 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
249 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.40
250 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.40
251 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.40
252 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 0.39
253 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 0.39
254 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.38
255 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.38
256 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 0.36
257 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 0.36
258 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 0.36
259 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 0.36
260 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.35
261 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 0.35
262 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
263 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
264 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
265 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 0.33
266 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.33
267 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
268 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
269 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
270 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.33
271 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
272 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
273 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.33
274 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
275 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
276 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.33
277 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.33
278 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
279 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
280 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 0.30
281 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.29
282 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.29
283 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 0.29
284 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 0.27
285 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.27
286 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.27
287 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.27
288 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.27
289 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 0.25
290 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.25
291 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.25
292 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.25
293 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
294 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
295 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.25
296 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
297 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.25
298 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.25
299 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.25
300 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.25
301 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.24
302 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.20
303 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.20
304 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 0.20
305 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.20
306 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.20
307 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.20
308 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.20
309 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.20
310 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.20
311 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.19
312 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 0.19
313 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 0.18
314 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.17
315 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.14
316 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.14
317 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 0.14
318 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.13
319 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 0.13
320 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.13
321 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.10
322 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.09
323 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.07
324 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.07
325 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.07
326 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.07
327 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.06
328 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.06
329 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 0.06
330 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.05
331 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 0.00
332 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
333 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
334 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
335 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
336 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.00
337 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
338 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
339 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.00
340 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.00
341 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
342 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.00
343 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.00
344 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
345 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.00
346 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
347 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
348 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.00
349 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
350 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 0.00
351 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.00
352 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
353 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.00
354 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.00
355 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.00
356 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.00
357 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
358 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 0.00
359 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
360 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
361 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
362 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
363 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
364 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
365 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 0.00
366 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
367 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
368 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
369 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 0.00
370 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
371 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
372 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
373 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
374 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek