Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 26.38
2 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 22.75
3 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 22.40
4 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 22.14
5 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 21.00
6 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 20.77
7 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 20.50
8 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 19.67
9 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 19.25
10 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 19.00
11 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 18.75
12 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 18.72
13 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 18.31
14 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 18.00
15 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 17.79
16 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 17.53
17 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 17.50
18 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 17.43
19 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 17.12
20 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 16.46
21 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 16.25
22 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 16.17
23 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 16.11
24 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 16.00
25 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 15.75
26 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 14.89
27 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 14.25
28 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 14.18
29 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 14.14
30 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 14.00
31 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 13.82
32 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 13.67
33 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 13.65
34 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 13.56
35 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 13.50
36 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 13.38
37 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 13.33
38 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 13.22
39 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 13.17
40 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 13.00
41 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 12.88
42 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 12.85
43 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 12.67
44 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 12.60
45 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 12.43
46 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 12.38
47 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 12.14
48 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 12.06
49 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 12.00
50 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 12.00
51 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 12.00
52 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 11.88
53 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 11.75
54 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 11.67
55 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 11.63
56 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 11.53
57 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 11.50
58 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 11.33
59 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 11.24
60 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 11.24
61 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 11.06
62 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 11.06
63 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 10.67
64 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 10.60
65 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 10.60
66 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 10.59
67 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 10.50
68 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 10.33
69 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 10.32
70 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 10.27
71 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 10.24
72 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 10.06
73 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 10.00
74 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 10.00
75 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 10.00
76 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 9.80
77 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 9.72
78 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 9.64
79 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 9.57
80 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 9.56
81 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 9.53
82 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 9.50
83 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 9.47
84 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 9.40
85 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 9.40
86 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 9.36
87 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 9.33
88 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 9.33
89 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 9.24
90 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 9.19
91 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 9.06
92 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 9.00
93 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 9.00
94 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 9.00
95 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 9.00
96 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 8.83
97 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 8.67
98 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 8.67
99 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 8.59
100 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 8.53
101 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 8.50
102 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 8.50
103 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 8.47
104 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 8.44
105 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 8.33
106 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 8.31
107 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 8.23
108 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 8.14
109 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 8.11
110 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 8.00
111 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 8.00
112 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 7.86
113 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 7.76
114 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 7.75
115 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 7.50
116 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 7.50
117 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 7.50
118 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 7.50
119 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 7.42
120 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 7.33
121 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 7.33
122 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 7.33
123 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 7.30
124 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 7.25
125 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 7.15
126 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 7.13
127 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 7.06
128 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 7.05
129 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 7.00
130 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 7.00
131 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 7.00
132 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 7.00
133 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 6.86
134 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 6.83
135 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 6.82
136 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 6.80
137 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 6.78
138 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 6.75
139 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 6.69
140 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 6.67
141 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 6.60
142 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 6.50
143 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 6.50
144 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 6.47
145 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 6.46
146 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 6.33
147 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 6.13
148 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 6.08
149 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 6.05
150 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 6.00
151 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 6.00
152 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 6.00
153 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 6.00
154 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 6.00
155 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 5.95
156 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 5.80
157 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 5.69
158 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 5.67
159 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 5.67
160 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 5.67
161 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 5.67
162 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 5.67
163 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 5.47
164 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 5.40
165 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 5.33
166 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 5.33
167 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 5.25
168 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 5.25
169 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 5.22
170 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 5.13
171 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 5.05
172 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 5.05
173 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 5.00
174 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 5.00
175 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 5.00
176 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 5.00
177 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 5.00
178 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 4.85
179 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 4.77
180 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 4.75
181 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 4.75
182 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 4.72
183 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 4.67
184 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 4.67
185 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 4.67
186 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 4.50
187 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 4.50
188 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 4.41
189 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 4.36
190 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.33
191 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 4.26
192 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 4.17
193 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 4.06
194 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 4.00
195 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.00
196 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.00
197 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 4.00
198 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 4.00
199 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 4.00
200 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.00
201 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 3.90
202 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 3.81
203 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 3.77
204 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 3.67
205 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 3.60
206 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 3.59
207 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 3.58
208 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 3.50
209 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 3.50
210 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 3.50
211 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 3.50
212 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 3.41
213 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 3.41
214 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 3.36
215 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 3.31
216 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 3.30
217 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 3.30
218 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 3.25
219 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 3.25
220 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 3.19
221 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 3.17
222 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 3.14
223 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 3.07
224 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 3.06
225 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 3.00
226 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 3.00
227 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 3.00
228 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 3.00
229 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 3.00
230 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 3.00
231 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 3.00
232 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 3.00
233 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 3.00
234 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 2.94
235 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 2.93
236 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 2.75
237 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 2.71
238 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 2.69
239 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 2.69
240 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.67
241 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 2.60
242 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 2.59
243 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 2.52
244 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 2.50
245 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.50
246 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 2.44
247 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 2.43
248 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 2.40
249 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 2.35
250 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 2.35
251 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.33
252 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 2.33
253 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.33
254 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.33
255 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.33
256 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 2.29
257 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 2.25
258 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.20
259 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 2.17
260 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 2.13
261 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 2.09
262 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.00
263 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 2.00
264 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.00
265 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.00
266 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.00
267 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.88
268 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 1.88
269 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 1.88
270 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 1.86
271 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 1.82
272 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.80
273 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 1.77
274 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 1.75
275 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.75
276 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 1.75
277 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.71
278 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
279 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 1.64
280 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 1.60
281 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 1.60
282 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.50
283 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 1.50
284 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 1.50
285 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 1.44
286 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.38
287 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.33
288 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 1.33
289 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 1.33
290 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 1.33
291 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 1.33
292 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
293 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
294 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 1.27
295 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 1.20
296 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.18
297 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.05
298 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 1.00
299 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
300 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.00
301 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
302 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
303 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 1.00
304 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.00
305 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.00
306 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 1.00
307 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 1.00
308 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 1.00
309 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.93
310 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.89
311 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.88
312 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 0.86
313 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
314 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.80
315 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.80
316 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.77
317 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.75
318 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.75
319 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.75
320 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 0.71
321 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.67
322 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 0.67
323 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.67
324 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.63
325 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.60
326 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.59
327 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.57
328 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.56
329 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.53
330 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.50
331 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.46
332 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
333 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.40
334 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.38
335 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.33
336 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
337 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
338 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.33
339 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.31
340 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.25
341 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.25
342 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.22
343 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.20
344 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.20
345 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.20
346 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.18
347 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.14
348 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.13
349 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.13
350 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.13
351 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
352 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
353 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
354 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
355 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
356 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
357 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
358 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.00
359 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
360 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
361 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
362 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
363 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
364 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
365 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
366 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.00
367 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
368 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
369 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
370 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
371 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.00
372 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
373 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
374 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek