Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 6.71
2 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 5.94
3 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 5.00
4 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 5.00
5 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 4.67
6 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 4.64
7 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 4.61
8 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 4.33
9 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 4.25
10 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 4.25
11 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 4.19
12 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 4.00
13 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 4.00
14 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 3.53
15 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 3.50
16 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 3.47
17 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 3.22
18 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 3.14
19 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 3.06
20 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 3.00
21 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 3.00
22 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 3.00
23 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 3.00
24 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 3.00
25 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.88
26 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.75
27 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 2.72
28 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 2.67
29 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.67
30 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 2.67
31 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 2.67
32 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.67
33 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 2.62
34 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.60
35 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 2.57
36 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 2.56
37 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 2.53
38 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 2.50
39 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 2.50
40 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 2.50
41 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 2.50
42 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 2.50
43 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 2.47
44 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 2.44
45 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
46 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.33
47 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 2.33
48 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 2.33
49 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 2.32
50 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 2.31
51 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.29
52 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 2.29
53 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 2.25
54 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 2.25
55 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 2.20
56 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 2.17
57 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 2.15
58 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 2.10
59 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 2.06
60 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.00
61 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.00
62 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 2.00
63 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 2.00
64 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 2.00
65 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.90
66 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 1.87
67 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 1.82
68 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.81
69 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.80
70 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 1.77
71 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 1.77
72 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.75
73 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 1.75
74 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 1.75
75 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.75
76 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 1.69
77 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.68
78 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.67
79 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 1.67
80 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.67
81 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 1.59
82 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 1.59
83 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.56
84 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.55
85 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.50
86 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
87 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.50
88 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 1.50
89 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.50
90 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 1.50
91 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 1.50
92 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 1.47
93 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 1.44
94 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.40
95 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.40
96 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.40
97 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.40
98 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 1.40
99 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 1.40
100 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.39
101 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 1.39
102 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 1.38
103 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 1.38
104 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
105 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 1.33
106 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
107 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
108 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 1.33
109 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.33
110 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 1.33
111 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
112 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 1.33
113 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 1.33
114 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.29
115 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 1.29
116 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.29
117 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.29
118 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 1.27
119 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.25
120 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.25
121 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.25
122 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 1.20
123 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 1.19
124 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 1.16
125 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 1.14
126 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 1.14
127 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 1.09
128 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 1.09
129 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 1.07
130 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 1.00
131 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 1.00
132 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 1.00
133 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 1.00
134 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 1.00
135 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 1.00
136 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
137 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.00
138 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 1.00
139 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.00
140 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 1.00
141 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.00
142 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 1.00
143 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.00
144 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 1.00
145 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 1.00
146 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 1.00
147 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
148 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.94
149 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.94
150 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 0.94
151 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.94
152 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.94
153 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 0.93
154 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 0.92
155 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.90
156 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.89
157 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.88
158 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.88
159 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.86
160 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.86
161 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.85
162 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.82
163 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 0.82
164 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.82
165 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 0.82
166 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.80
167 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 0.79
168 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.77
169 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 0.77
170 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.77
171 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 0.76
172 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.75
173 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.75
174 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 0.75
175 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.75
176 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.75
177 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 0.71
178 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.71
179 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.71
180 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 0.70
181 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.70
182 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.69
183 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 0.69
184 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 0.69
185 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 0.69
186 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 0.69
187 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.68
188 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.67
189 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.67
190 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.67
191 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
192 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
193 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 0.67
194 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
195 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.67
196 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.67
197 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
198 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.67
199 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.67
200 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.67
201 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
202 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
203 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.67
204 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
205 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.67
206 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.67
207 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
208 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.67
209 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.67
210 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.67
211 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.65
212 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.64
213 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 0.64
214 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.61
215 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 0.60
216 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 0.59
217 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 0.59
218 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 0.59
219 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.57
220 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 0.57
221 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 0.56
222 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.55
223 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.53
224 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.53
225 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.50
226 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.50
227 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
228 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.50
229 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.50
230 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
231 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 0.50
232 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.50
233 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.50
234 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.50
235 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
236 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.50
237 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.50
238 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.50
239 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 0.50
240 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.50
241 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 0.47
242 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.47
243 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.47
244 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.44
245 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.44
246 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.44
247 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.43
248 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.42
249 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 0.42
250 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.41
251 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.41
252 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.40
253 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.40
254 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 0.40
255 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.40
256 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.40
257 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.40
258 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 0.39
259 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 0.38
260 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.38
261 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.38
262 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 0.36
263 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 0.35
264 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.35
265 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
266 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
267 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
268 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
269 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
270 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
271 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 0.33
272 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 0.33
273 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
274 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
275 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.33
276 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
277 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.31
278 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.31
279 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 0.29
280 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 0.29
281 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.29
282 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 0.29
283 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 0.29
284 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 0.29
285 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 0.28
286 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.27
287 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.26
288 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.25
289 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.25
290 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.25
291 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 0.22
292 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 0.22
293 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 0.21
294 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 0.21
295 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 0.21
296 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.20
297 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.20
298 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.20
299 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.20
300 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.20
301 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.20
302 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.19
303 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.19
304 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 0.18
305 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.13
306 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.13
307 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 0.13
308 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.13
309 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.12
310 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.11
311 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.11
312 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.11
313 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.11
314 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.10
315 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.10
316 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 0.10
317 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.10
318 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.10
319 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.09
320 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 0.08
321 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.07
322 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.07
323 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.07
324 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.06
325 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.06
326 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
327 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
328 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
329 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
330 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
331 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 0.00
332 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
333 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
334 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
335 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
336 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
337 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
338 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.00
339 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.00
340 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
341 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 0.00
342 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.00
343 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
344 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
345 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.00
346 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
347 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.00
348 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
349 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.00
350 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
351 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.00
352 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 0.00
353 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
354 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
355 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
356 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 0.00
357 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
358 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.00
359 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
360 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
361 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
362 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
363 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
364 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
365 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.00
366 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
367 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 0.00
368 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
369 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
370 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 0.00
371 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
372 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
373 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
374 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek