Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 2.94
2 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 2.00
3 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 2.00
4 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 2.00
5 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 14 1.64
6 Vidor Dávid

Vidor

Dávid
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 7 1.57
7 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.44
8 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 1.33
9 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
10 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.29
11 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 8 1.25
12 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 1.17
13 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 1.11
14 Radócz Zoltán Szabolcs

Radócz

Zoltán Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
15 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 1.00
16 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.00
17 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 4 1.00
18 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
19 Vértes Bálint

Vértes

Bálint
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.00
20 Sisák Endre

Sisák

Endre
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 1.00
21 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 1.00
22 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 1.00
23 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.82
24 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 9 0.78
25 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.77
26 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.77
27 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 0.77
28 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.75
29 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
MAFC MAFC 18 0.72
30 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.69
31 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.67
32 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
33 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
34 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.65
35 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 0.65
36 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.63
37 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 0.62
38 Hősei Mátyás

Hősei

Mátyás
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.60
39 Lukácsi Lóránt

Lukácsi

Lóránt
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 0.59
40 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.58
41 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.56
42 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.53
43 Szulovszky Sándor

Szulovszky

Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 0.53
44 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 0.50
45 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.50
46 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 0.50
47 Laczi Kevin

Laczi

Kevin
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.50
48 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 2 0.50
49 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.50
50 Kasza Hunor

Kasza

Hunor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.50
51 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.50
52 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.50
53 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.47
54 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.44
55 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.44
56 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 0.44
57 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 17 0.41
58 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.40
59 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 0.40
60 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
61 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 13 0.39
62 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.39
63 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.39
64 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.38
65 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 0.36
66 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 14 0.36
67 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 0.36
68 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 11 0.36
69 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.36
70 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 0.35
71 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.35
72 Csípán László

Csípán

László
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
73 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
74 Szekeres Alexander

Szekeres

Alexander
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
75 Krasznai Gyula Dániel

Krasznai

Gyula Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
76 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.33
77 Erdei Bence

Erdei

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.33
78 Móré Mátyás

Móré

Mátyás
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.33
79 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
80 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 0.33
81 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
82 Dervalics Attila

Dervalics

Attila
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.33
83 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.33
84 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
85 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.33
86 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.32
87 Gábossy Alex

Gábossy

Alex
MAFC MAFC 13 0.31
88 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.31
89 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.31
90 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 0.30
91 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.30
92 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.29
93 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.29
94 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.28
95 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.28
96 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 15 0.27
97 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
98 Szathmári Szabolcs

Szathmári

Szabolcs
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
99 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.25
100 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.25
101 Gonda Máté

Gonda

Máté
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
102 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.25
103 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.25
104 Németh András

Németh

András
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 4 0.25
105 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC MAFC 17 0.24
106 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.24
107 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 0.24
108 Major Péter

Major

Péter
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 0.24
109 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
110 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.20
111 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.20
112 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 5 0.20
113 Orbán Zalán

Orbán

Zalán
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 0.20
114 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.20
115 Petri Szabolcs

Petri

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.19
116 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 16 0.19
117 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 17 0.18
118 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.18
119 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.18
120 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC MAFC 17 0.18
121 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.17
122 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.17
123 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.17
124 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.15
125 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.15
126 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.15
127 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 13 0.15
128 Heisz András

Heisz

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.14
129 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.14
130 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.14
131 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.14
132 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 0.13
133 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 0.13
134 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 0.13
135 Sótonyi Ádám

Sótonyi

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.13
136 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.13
137 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 16 0.13
138 Camara Abdoulaye Oszkár

Camara

Abdoulaye Oszkár
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.13
139 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.13
140 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 16 0.13
141 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 0.12
142 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.12
143 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 0.12
144 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC MAFC 18 0.11
145 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.11
146 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
MAFC MAFC 18 0.11
147 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.11
148 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 0.11
149 Várkonyi Gábor

Várkonyi

Gábor
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 9 0.11
150 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.11
151 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.11
152 Mózer Márton

Mózer

Márton
MAFC MAFC 18 0.11
153 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.11
154 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.10
155 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.10
156 Kóté Adrián Levente

Kóté

Adrián Levente
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 10 0.10
157 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 0.10
158 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.09
159 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.08
160 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 13 0.08
161 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.08
162 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 0.07
163 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 14 0.07
164 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 0.07
165 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 0.07
166 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 15 0.07
167 Prónai Tamás Ákos

Prónai

Tamás Ákos
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.07
168 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.07
169 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 17 0.06
170 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.06
171 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.06
172 Mészáros Kolos Norbert

Mészáros

Kolos Norbert
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.06
173 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.06
174 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.06
175 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.06
176 Szőnyegi Márk Mihály

Szőnyegi

Márk Mihály
MAFC MAFC 17 0.06
177 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.06
178 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.06
179 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 0.06
180 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 17 0.06
181 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.06
182 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.06
183 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 21 0.05
184 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.05
185 Sassupe Norbert

Sassupe

Norbert
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 19 0.05
186 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
187 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.00
188 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
189 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 16 0.00
190 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.00
191 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.00
192 Szabó Dominik Richárd

Szabó

Dominik Richárd
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
193 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
194 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.00
195 Katona Botond

Katona

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 2 0.00
196 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 0.00
197 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 12 0.00
198 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.00
199 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 2 0.00
200 Mezei Balázs

Mezei

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
201 Perjés Márk

Perjés

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
202 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 0.00
203 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.00
204 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
205 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.00
206 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
207 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 11 0.00
208 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
209 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.00
210 Klaisz Bence Zsombor

Klaisz

Bence Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.00
211 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 12 0.00
212 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
213 Gál Mátyás

Gál

Mátyás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
214 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
215 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 9 0.00
216 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
217 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
218 Bombay Máté

Bombay

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
219 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
220 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.00
221 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.00
222 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.00
223 Sznagyik Roland

Sznagyik

Roland
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
224 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.00
225 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 13 0.00
226 Hajós András

Hajós

András
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.00
227 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.00
228 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
229 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.00
230 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
231 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 6 0.00
232 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.00
233 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
234 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
235 Petrikovits Norisz

Petrikovits

Norisz
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
236 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.00
237 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.00
238 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 6 0.00
239 Banda Bogdán

Banda

Bogdán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
240 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 18 0.00
241 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
242 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 0.00
243 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
244 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.00
245 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 16 0.00
246 Pap Barnabás

Pap

Barnabás
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
247 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
248 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 16 0.00
249 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.00
250 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 3 0.00
251 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
252 Ferencz Bálint

Ferencz

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
253 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 0.00
254 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.00
255 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 10 0.00
256 Halupka Kristóf

Halupka

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
257 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.00
258 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
259 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 0.00
260 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.00
261 Kisfalusi Imre

Kisfalusi

Imre
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.00
262 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 0.00
263 Vass Zoltán

Vass

Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.00
264 Tolnai Máté

Tolnai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
265 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/B FALCO-VE KC/B 3 0.00
266 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
267 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 15 0.00
268 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
269 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
270 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
271 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.00
272 Kardos Bálint

Kardos

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 6 0.00
273 Kálmán Zsombor Tamás

Kálmán

Zsombor Tamás
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.00
274 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.00
275 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
276 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 8 0.00
277 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
278 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.00
279 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
280 Pásztor Patrik

Pásztor

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 2 0.00
281 Bezuglov Ivan

Bezuglov

Ivan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
282 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 3 0.00
283 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 18 0.00
284 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
285 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 0.00
286 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 14 0.00
287 Csősz Zoltán

Csősz

Zoltán
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
288 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 20 0.00
289 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 14 0.00
290 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.00
291 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 0.00
292 Reich Marcell

Reich

Marcell
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.00
293 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC MAFC 17 0.00
294 Csípán Kristóf

Csípán

Kristóf
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
295 Boldizsár Tamás

Boldizsár

Tamás
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
296 Schiroky Kirill

Schiroky

Kirill
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.00
297 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 15 0.00
298 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
299 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 0.00
300 Czibók Balázs

Czibók

Balázs
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 14 0.00
301 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 5 0.00
302 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
303 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2 0.00
304 Csider Bálint

Csider

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
305 Szelestey Szilárd

Szelestey

Szilárd
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.00
306 Starosta Gergő Bence

Starosta

Gergő Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.00
307 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
308 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
309 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
310 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 18 0.00
311 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
312 Bozik Zsombor

Bozik

Zsombor
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
313 Miklós Domokos

Miklós

Domokos
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
314 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.00
315 Bodnár Bence Zoltán

Bodnár

Bence Zoltán
SZEDEÁK/A SZEDEÁK/A 4 0.00
316 Gáll Csaba Govinda

Gáll

Csaba Govinda
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 16 0.00
317 Andrási Bálint

Andrási

Bálint
Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
318 Schinogl Márton

Schinogl

Márton
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
319 Dévald Péter

Dévald

Péter
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
320 Tar Dávid

Tar

Dávid
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 15 0.00
321 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.00
322 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 19 0.00
323 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC MAFC 14 0.00
324 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 10 0.00
325 Zsitva Zoltán Barnabás

Zsitva

Zoltán Barnabás
Kecskeméti KA Kecskeméti KA 15 0.00
326 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 13 0.00
327 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
328 Keszthelyi Aba Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Aba Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 15 0.00
329 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
330 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 0.00
331 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 4 0.00
332 Ványi Zalán

Ványi

Zalán
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
333 Kiss Levente Bánk

Kiss

Levente Bánk
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
334 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
335 Fittler Zsombor

Fittler

Zsombor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
336 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 0.00
337 Daragó Donát

Daragó

Donát
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
338 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 9 0.00
339 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE/A Budaörsi DSE/A 4 0.00
340 Kőszegi Adorján Miklós

Kőszegi

Adorján Miklós
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 11 0.00
341 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
342 Takács Gyula Levente

Takács

Gyula Levente
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
343 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.00
344 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 17 0.00
345 Poczkodi Tamás Bence

Poczkodi

Tamás Bence
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.00
346 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 12 0.00
347 Homolya Dániel

Homolya

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
348 Tömöri Péter András

Tömöri

Péter András
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
349 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
MAFC MAFC 17 0.00
350 Bajzát Péter Zoltán

Bajzát

Péter Zoltán
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 2 0.00
351 Sutarski Ámos

Sutarski

Ámos
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
352 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.00
353 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.00
354 Tóth Ágoston

Tóth

Ágoston
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
355 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
MEAFC/A MEAFC/A 3 0.00
356 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.00
357 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
358 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 9 0.00
359 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
360 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
361 Vadász Márton

Vadász

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
362 Vargyas Barna

Vargyas

Barna
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
363 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
364 Sohár Dilen

Sohár

Dilen
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 0.00
365 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 7 0.00
366 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
367 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
368 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 17 0.00
369 Csősz Márton

Csősz

Márton
BKG KOS AK BKG KOS AK 3 0.00
370 Simon Kornél

Simon

Kornél
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
371 Kosztolánczy Bálint

Kosztolánczy

Bálint
Budafoki KK Budafoki KK 3 0.00
372 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 0.00
373 Scháb Dániel

Scháb

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti KA PVSK Nemzeti KA 3 0.00
374 Reich Dániel

Reich

Dániel
Kiss Lenke KS/A Kiss Lenke KS/A 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek