Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 5.60
2 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 4.83
3 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 4.60
4 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 4 3.75
5 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 3.57
6 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 3.50
7 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 3.43
8 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 3.40
9 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 3.20
10 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 3.20
11 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 3.20
12 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.00
13 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 3.00
14 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.80
15 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 2.75
16 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 2.60
17 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 2.60
18 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 2.60
19 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 2.50
20 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 2.50
21 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 2.40
22 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 2.25
23 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.20
24 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 2.20
25 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
26 Németh Benjamin

Németh

Benjamin
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 2.00
27 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.00
28 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 2.00
29 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 2.00
30 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 2.00
31 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.80
32 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.67
33 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 1.60
34 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 1.57
35 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 2 1.50
36 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
37 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.40
38 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
39 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 1.33
40 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 3 1.33
41 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 1.29
42 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.20
43 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
44 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
45 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 1.17
46 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 1.17
47 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 1.00
48 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 1.00
49 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 1.00
50 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 1.00
51 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.00
52 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 1.00
53 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 1.00
54 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 1.00
55 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 4 1.00
56 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.83
57 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.83
58 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.80
59 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 4 0.75
60 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 4 0.75
61 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.71
62 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
63 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 6 0.67
64 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.67
65 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.60
66 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.60
67 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 0.50
68 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 4 0.50
69 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 6 0.50
70 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.50
71 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 3 0.33
72 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.29
73 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
74 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 4 0.25
75 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.25
76 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.20
77 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.20
78 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.20
79 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.20
80 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
81 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.20
82 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.20
83 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.17
84 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 0.00
85 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 0.00
86 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 0.00
87 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.00
88 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 1 0.00
89 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 0.00
90 Viszket Krisztián Zsolt

Viszket

Krisztián Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
91 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 0.00
92 Csizmadia Marcell Márk

Csizmadia

Marcell Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
93 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 0.00
94 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
95 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 1 0.00
96 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 1 0.00
97 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 3 0.00
98 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
99 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
100 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.00
101 Várkony Tamás Erik

Várkony

Tamás Erik
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
102 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
103 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
104 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.00
105 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 1 0.00
106 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
107 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
108 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
109 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
110 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
111 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
112 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2 0.00
113 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
114 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 0.00
115 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
116 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek