Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 16 8.00
2 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 8.00
3 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 5.53
4 Simon Benedek

Simon

Benedek
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 5.15
5 Mester Ákos

Mester

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 5.00
6 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 4.50
7 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 4.35
8 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 4.24
9 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 4.00
10 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 4.00
11 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 3.90
12 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 3.65
13 Kiss Lajos

Kiss

Lajos
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 3.53
14 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 3.36
15 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 3.33
16 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 3.33
17 Szalczgruber Ádám

Szalczgruber

Ádám
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 3.00
18 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 3.00
19 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 3.00
20 Tószegi Sabath Levente

Tószegi Sabath

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 3.00
21 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 3.00
22 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 2.77
23 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 2.71
24 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.67
25 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 2.67
26 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 2.59
27 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 2.58
28 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 2.57
29 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 2.57
30 Ács Olivér

Ács

Olivér
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 2.53
31 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 2.50
32 Karsai Balázs

Karsai

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 2.50
33 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 2.50
34 Szendrei Levente Attila

Szendrei

Levente Attila
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 2.50
35 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 2.47
36 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 2.47
37 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 14 2.43
38 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 2.40
39 Bundik Bálint

Bundik

Bálint
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 2.39
40 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 2.38
41 Herczeg Bálint

Herczeg

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.33
42 Habling Márk

Habling

Márk
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 2.23
43 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 15 2.20
44 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 2.20
45 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 2.17
46 Karda Dominik Krisztián

Karda

Dominik Krisztián
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 2.17
47 Dobossy Pál Márton

Dobossy

Pál Márton
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 2.15
48 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 2.13
49 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 16 2.13
50 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 12 2.08
51 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 18 2.06
52 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
53 Takács Áron

Takács

Áron
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 2.00
54 Szász Gergely

Szász

Gergely
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 2.00
55 Sparks-Hollósy Kornél

Sparks-Hollósy

Kornél
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 2.00
56 Géringer Gergő

Géringer

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 2.00
57 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 2.00
58 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 2.00
59 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 2.00
60 Mári György József

Mári

György József
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 16 1.94
61 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 1.90
62 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 1.86
63 Bor Gábor

Bor

Gábor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 1.83
64 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 1.82
65 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 1.82
66 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
DKKA/A DKKA/A 12 1.75
67 Yake Matthew

Yake

Matthew
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.75
68 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.75
69 Szász Kevin

Szász

Kevin
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 1.73
70 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 1.71
71 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 13 1.69
72 Gróf Máté

Gróf

Máté
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 13 1.69
73 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.67
74 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.67
75 Dér-Szabó Dániel

Dér-Szabó

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 1.67
76 Moravetz Bence

Moravetz

Bence
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.67
77 Ferjancsik Kristóf Zsombor

Ferjancsik

Kristóf Zsombor
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 1.67
78 Sztányi Martin

Sztányi

Martin
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.67
79 Tóth-Erdei Máté

Tóth-Erdei

Máté
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.67
80 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 17 1.65
81 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 1.64
82 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 1.62
83 Kazsuk Botond

Kazsuk

Botond
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 18 1.61
84 Egédi Balázs

Egédi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 1.60
85 Fey Dávid

Fey

Dávid
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 5 1.60
86 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 1.59
87 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 1.56
88 Tóth Vilmos Károly

Tóth

Vilmos Károly
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 1.53
89 Ravasz Márk

Ravasz

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 1.53
90 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 16 1.50
91 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.50
92 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.50
93 Polster Péter

Polster

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 1.50
94 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.50
95 Borsodi Bence

Borsodi

Bence
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 1.50
96 Kránitz Kristóf

Kránitz

Kristóf
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 1.46
97 Lenkó Vencel Tamás

Lenkó

Vencel Tamás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 14 1.43
98 Chabot Benjamin Sebastian

Chabot

Benjamin Sebastian
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 12 1.42
99 Ujhelyi Adrián

Ujhelyi

Adrián
DKKA/A DKKA/A 12 1.42
100 Hibján Máté

Hibján

Máté
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 1.41
101 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 1.41
102 Antal Donát Gergő

Antal

Donát Gergő
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 17 1.41
103 Szűcs Valter

Szűcs

Valter
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 1.41
104 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 1.40
105 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 1.40
106 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 1.36
107 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.33
108 Nagy Lázár

Nagy

Lázár
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.33
109 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 12 1.33
110 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 1.33
111 Csóti Péter

Csóti

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 1.33
112 Csoknyai Vince

Csoknyai

Vince
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 1.33
113 Mogyorósy Zalán

Mogyorósy

Zalán
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.33
114 Kulcsár Márton

Kulcsár

Márton
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.33
115 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.33
116 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 1.31
117 Kaszai Kristóf

Kaszai

Kristóf
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 1.29
118 Pajor Máté

Pajor

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 1.29
119 Akaró Rafael

Akaró

Rafael
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.27
120 Gera Ferenc

Gera

Ferenc
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 1.27
121 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 1.27
122 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.25
123 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 1.23
124 Szöllősi Máté

Szöllősi

Máté
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 9 1.22
125 Németh Benjamin

Németh

Benjamin
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 1.21
126 János Ábel Márk

János

Ábel Márk
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 5 1.20
127 Dócs Benedek András

Dócs

Benedek András
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 1.20
128 Maretics Martin

Maretics

Martin
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 17 1.18
129 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 1.17
130 Endl Levente

Endl

Levente
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 1.15
131 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 1.14
132 Salamon Bálint

Salamon

Bálint
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 1.12
133 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 1.10
134 Horváth Ádám József

Horváth

Ádám József
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 10 1.10
135 Barthalos András

Barthalos

András
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 1.08
136 Matejovics Máté

Matejovics

Máté
MAFC/A MAFC/A 12 1.08
137 Laki Patrik

Laki

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 16 1.06
138 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 12 1.00
139 Sáska Máté

Sáska

Máté
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.00
140 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.00
141 Farkas Máté

Farkas

Máté
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 1.00
142 Nánási Patrik

Nánási

Patrik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 1.00
143 Gáspár Marcell

Gáspár

Marcell
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
144 Rácsik Kristóf Zsolt

Rácsik

Kristóf Zsolt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 8 1.00
145 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.00
146 Bereczki Áron

Bereczki

Áron
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 1.00
147 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 1.00
148 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.00
149 Petz Milán

Petz

Milán
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 1.00
150 Forró Gergely

Forró

Gergely
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 1.00
151 Lázár Dániel

Lázár

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 14 1.00
152 Bogdán Dávid Bence

Bogdán

Dávid Bence
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 1.00
153 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 1.00
154 Sebestyén Botond

Sebestyén

Botond
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
155 Kereszty Dániel

Kereszty

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
156 Fügemann Dániel

Fügemann

Dániel
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 1.00
157 Szigetvári Máté

Szigetvári

Máté
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
158 Márkus Dániel

Márkus

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 1.00
159 Tavarnai András Tibor

Tavarnai

András Tibor
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.00
160 Werderits Gergő Péter

Werderits

Gergő Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
161 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 5 1.00
162 Orbán Patrik

Orbán

Patrik
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 14 1.00
163 Kulcsár Kolos

Kulcsár

Kolos
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 1.00
164 Gasparics Levente

Gasparics

Levente
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 1.00
165 Farkas Sebestyén

Farkas

Sebestyén
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 13 1.00
166 Bősz Richárd

Bősz

Richárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 1.00
167 Varga Szilárd

Varga

Szilárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 1.00
168 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 0.95
169 Jolsvai András Gábor

Jolsvai

András Gábor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 0.94
170 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.94
171 Prodanovic Todor

Prodanovic

Todor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.94
172 Némethy Barna

Némethy

Barna
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 0.94
173 Győrik Dávid

Győrik

Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.94
174 Korompay Dénes

Korompay

Dénes
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 0.93
175 Aranyi Bence Zalán

Aranyi

Bence Zalán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 0.93
176 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.89
177 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 0.89
178 Zalay Botond

Zalay

Botond
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 0.88
179 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 0.88
180 Mocsári Bendegúz

Mocsári

Bendegúz
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 8 0.88
181 Széki Mór

Széki

Mór
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.88
182 Áron Zétény

Áron

Zétény
DKKA/A DKKA/A 8 0.88
183 Füzesi András

Füzesi

András
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 0.87
184 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 0.86
185 Tarr Zalán

Tarr

Zalán
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.83
186 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.81
187 Pallag Adrián

Pallag

Adrián
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 0.81
188 Pintye Ákos

Pintye

Ákos
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 5 0.80
189 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
190 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 10 0.80
191 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 14 0.79
192 Laczházi Bence Botond

Laczházi

Bence Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 0.78
193 Tóth Benedek

Tóth

Benedek
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.75
194 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 0.75
195 Párkányi Máté

Párkányi

Máté
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 12 0.75
196 Szalacsi Balázs

Szalacsi

Balázs
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 18 0.72
197 Méhész Mihály

Méhész

Mihály
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.71
198 Arnóczi Áron

Arnóczi

Áron
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 10 0.70
199 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
200 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.67
201 Lada Levente Ádám

Lada

Levente Ádám
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.67
202 Tóth Olivér Milán

Tóth

Olivér Milán
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 0.67
203 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.67
204 Feitli Ádám Márk

Feitli

Ádám Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 0.67
205 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
206 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.67
207 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.67
208 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
209 Ökrös Márk

Ökrös

Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 0.67
210 Pallag Márk

Pallag

Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 0.67
211 Pisch Tibor

Pisch

Tibor
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.67
212 Kiss Benedek Péter

Kiss

Benedek Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.67
213 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 0.67
214 Hadházy-Baráth Ádám

Hadházy-Baráth

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 0.65
215 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.62
216 Csirke Balázs Ferenc

Csirke

Balázs Ferenc
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 13 0.62
217 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 18 0.61
218 Marics Csongor

Marics

Csongor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.60
219 Korpás Máté

Korpás

Máté
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 0.60
220 Dénes Kende

Dénes

Kende
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 5 0.60
221 Baranyai Botond

Baranyai

Botond
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.60
222 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 0.60
223 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.60
224 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.59
225 Vass Csongor

Vass

Csongor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 0.59
226 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.59
227 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.59
228 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 12 0.58
229 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.57
230 Schwarczenberger Csongor

Schwarczenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 7 0.57
231 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.56
232 Marics Hunor

Marics

Hunor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.56
233 Iván Botond

Iván

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.55
234 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 11 0.55
235 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 0.55
236 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 0.53
237 Kaszai Zalán

Kaszai

Zalán
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 0.53
238 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 0.53
239 Komjáti Roland

Komjáti

Roland
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 0.53
240 Utasi Zsombor

Utasi

Zsombor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.50
241 Csizmadia Bence

Csizmadia

Bence
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.50
242 Molnár-Sóvágó Tamás

Molnár-Sóvágó

Tamás
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.50
243 Ungvárai Zsombor

Ungvárai

Zsombor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.50
244 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
245 Müller Bálint

Müller

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.50
246 Czeglédi Bence

Czeglédi

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 0.50
247 Duránszkai Bence

Duránszkai

Bence
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 2 0.50
248 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 0.50
249 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
250 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.50
251 Paré Máté

Paré

Máté
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
252 Benyusz Máté

Benyusz

Máté
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 12 0.50
253 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.50
254 Polónyi Ákos

Polónyi

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.50
255 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 10 0.50
256 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 2 0.50
257 Csirkés Péter

Csirkés

Péter
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.50
258 Hansági Kristóf Zalán

Hansági

Kristóf Zalán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 0.47
259 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.47
260 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 11 0.46
261 Tóth Gergye Ádám

Tóth Gergye

Ádám
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 11 0.46
262 Vargha Bulcsú

Vargha

Bulcsú
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 0.46
263 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.43
264 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.43
265 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.43
266 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 7 0.43
267 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 0.41
268 Kulik Rajmund

Kulik

Rajmund
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 10 0.40
269 Németh Levente Bence

Németh

Levente Bence
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.40
270 Kisjós Olivér

Kisjós

Olivér
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.40
271 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 10 0.40
272 Szokol Adrián

Szokol

Adrián
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.40
273 Pályi Dénes

Pályi

Dénes
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 13 0.39
274 Németh Áron

Németh

Áron
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 0.38
275 Pala Sándor

Pala

Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 11 0.36
276 Gál Marcell

Gál

Marcell
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 14 0.36
277 Pásztor Dávid

Pásztor

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 0.35
278 László János

László

János
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 9 0.33
279 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 0.33
280 Zalka Csongor

Zalka

Csongor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
281 Erdős Ákos

Erdős

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.33
282 Heffer Barnabás Gyula

Heffer

Barnabás Gyula
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.33
283 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.33
284 Perlaky Áron

Perlaky

Áron
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.33
285 Várszegi Balázs

Várszegi

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
286 Péntek Krisztián Márk

Péntek

Krisztián Márk
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.33
287 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
288 Szulovszky András

Szulovszky

András
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.33
289 Horváth Gábor

Horváth

Gábor
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.33
290 Józsa Bálint

Józsa

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.33
291 Szalai Dániel

Szalai

Dániel
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
292 Ábel Zsombor

Ábel

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 9 0.33
293 Molnár Gellért István

Molnár

Gellért István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 0.33
294 Gazdag Áron Bendegúz

Gazdag

Áron Bendegúz
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.33
295 Salamon Bálint

Salamon

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 16 0.31
296 Neczpál Barnabás

Neczpál

Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 13 0.31
297 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 16 0.31
298 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 0.30
299 Karsai Bálint Sándor

Karsai

Bálint Sándor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 18 0.28
300 Pristyák István

Pristyák

István
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 15 0.27
301 Hajnal Mátyás

Hajnal

Mátyás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.27
302 Csocsán Marcell Péter

Csocsán

Marcell Péter
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 12 0.25
303 Orosi Bálint Gábor

Orosi

Bálint Gábor
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 16 0.25
304 Ungvári Zsombor

Ungvári

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 4 0.25
305 Cserjés Bence Attila

Cserjés

Bence Attila
MAFC/A MAFC/A 12 0.25
306 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 4 0.25
307 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.24
308 Román Barnabás

Román

Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
309 Erdélyi Barnabás

Erdélyi

Barnabás
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.20
310 Katona Gábor

Katona

Gábor
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 10 0.20
311 Kele Soma

Kele

Soma
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.20
312 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 0.17
313 Sipos Balázs

Sipos

Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.17
314 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.17
315 Pokker Erik Károly

Pokker

Erik Károly
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 12 0.17
316 Léh András Attila

Léh

András Attila
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 0.15
317 Lakatos Benkő

Lakatos

Benkő
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 7 0.14
318 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 7 0.14
319 Tompa Áron

Tompa

Áron
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 0.14
320 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.13
321 Tökölyi Márton Barnabás

Tökölyi

Márton Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 0.13
322 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 9 0.11
323 Hosszú Richárd

Hosszú

Richárd
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 0.09
324 Balogh Marcell

Balogh

Marcell
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 11 0.09
325 Kárpáti Levente

Kárpáti

Levente
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 0.07
326 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 0.07
327 Vámos Barnabás

Vámos

Barnabás
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 15 0.07
328 Docsa Bence

Docsa

Bence
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.06
329 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.06
330 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 0.05
331 Szlama Barnabás

Szlama

Barnabás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
332 Horváth Attila Márk

Horváth

Attila Márk
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
333 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
334 Ács Dániel

Ács

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
335 Gyurity Lázár

Gyurity

Lázár
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.00
336 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
337 Bán Tamás

Bán

Tamás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
338 Tóth Vajk János

Tóth

Vajk János
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
339 Szilvágyi Gergő Imre

Szilvágyi

Gergő Imre
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
340 Pirint Gergő

Pirint

Gergő
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 2 0.00
341 Geiszt Zsombor Jenő

Geiszt

Zsombor Jenő
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
342 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
343 Botz Botond Béla

Botz

Botond Béla
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 0.00
344 Németh Bence

Németh

Bence
DKKA/A DKKA/A 10 0.00
345 Barics Bálint

Barics

Bálint
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
346 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
347 Szabó Máté

Szabó

Máté
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 0.00
348 Tóth Erik Sándor

Tóth

Erik Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
349 Mesits Maxim

Mesits

Maxim
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 0.00
350 Farkas Csongor

Farkas

Csongor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
351 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
352 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
353 Békési László

Békési

László
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
354 Bereczki Ádám

Bereczki

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
355 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
356 Czeba Máté

Czeba

Máté
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
357 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
358 Kámán Dániel

Kámán

Dániel
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 10 0.00
359 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
360 Fonyó Botond

Fonyó

Botond
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 5 0.00
361 Vasi Bence

Vasi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
362 Veszelszki Balázs

Veszelszki

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
363 Vojnics Máté

Vojnics

Máté
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
364 Kiss András

Kiss

András
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 0.00
365 Weidemann Ákos

Weidemann

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.00
366 Fodor Márton Barnabás

Fodor

Márton Barnabás
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.00
367 Szlama Botond

Szlama

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
368 Kovács Gábor

Kovács

Gábor
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 6 0.00
369 Mihály Tamás Bence

Mihály

Tamás Bence
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
370 Billege Martin Levente

Billege

Martin Levente
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
371 Major Gergő

Major

Gergő
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 5 0.00
372 Szántó Péter Imre

Szántó

Péter Imre
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
373 Mészáros Botond

Mészáros

Botond
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
374 Turbucz Lajos

Turbucz

Lajos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
375 Gyenge Bálint

Gyenge

Bálint
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
376 Gaál Mátyás Bendegúz

Gaál

Mátyás Bendegúz
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
377 Szemes Ádám István

Szemes

Ádám István
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
378 Erdélyi Botond

Erdélyi

Botond
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
379 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
380 Imre Milán

Imre

Milán
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
381 Stern Dávid

Stern

Dávid
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.00
382 Bazsika Denisz

Bazsika

Denisz
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
383 Milis Mátyás József

Milis

Mátyás József
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 0.00
384 Pintér Ákos Viktor

Pintér

Ákos Viktor
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 0.00
385 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
386 Gasparics Olivér

Gasparics

Olivér
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 3 0.00
387 Kozári Márton

Kozári

Márton
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
388 Csizmazia Márton

Csizmazia

Márton
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.00
389 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
DKKA/A DKKA/A 10 0.00
390 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 0.00
391 Pekó Barnabás

Pekó

Barnabás
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
392 Keszler Márk

Keszler

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 7 0.00
393 Radó János

Radó

János
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
394 Ocskó Balázs

Ocskó

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
395 Gaál Hunor Sándor

Gaál

Hunor Sándor
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
396 Bernáth Mátyás Benjámin

Bernáth

Mátyás Benjámin
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek