Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 4.36
2 Mári György József

Mári

György József
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 16 4.19
3 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 4.13
4 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 4.07
5 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 4.00
6 Varga Szilárd

Varga

Szilárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 4.00
7 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 4.00
8 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 3.36
9 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 3.33
10 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 15 3.13
11 Dócs Benedek András

Dócs

Benedek András
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 3.13
12 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 3.06
13 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 16 2.94
14 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 2.71
15 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
DKKA/A DKKA/A 12 2.67
16 Sebestyén Botond

Sebestyén

Botond
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 2.67
17 Horváth Gábor

Horváth

Gábor
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 2.67
18 Szalai Dániel

Szalai

Dániel
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.67
19 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 2.65
20 Bundik Bálint

Bundik

Bálint
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 2.54
21 Karsai Balázs

Karsai

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 2.50
22 Csizmadia Bence

Csizmadia

Bence
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 2.50
23 Ungvárai Zsombor

Ungvárai

Zsombor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 2.50
24 Kulcsár Kolos

Kulcsár

Kolos
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 2.47
25 Prodanovic Todor

Prodanovic

Todor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 2.44
26 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 2.43
27 Kulcsár Márton

Kulcsár

Márton
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 2.33
28 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 2.29
29 Antal Donát Gergő

Antal

Donát Gergő
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 17 2.29
30 Ujhelyi Adrián

Ujhelyi

Adrián
DKKA/A DKKA/A 12 2.25
31 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 2.24
32 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 18 2.22
33 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 18 2.22
34 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 14 2.21
35 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 2.20
36 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 2.19
37 Tóth Vilmos Károly

Tóth

Vilmos Károly
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 2.18
38 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 2.18
39 Szendrei Levente Attila

Szendrei

Levente Attila
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 2.17
40 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 2.13
41 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 2.12
42 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 2.06
43 Kazsuk Botond

Kazsuk

Botond
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 18 2.06
44 Hadházy-Baráth Ádám

Hadházy-Baráth

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 2.00
45 Lada Levente Ádám

Lada

Levente Ádám
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 2.00
46 Tóth Olivér Milán

Tóth

Olivér Milán
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 2.00
47 Tavarnai András Tibor

Tavarnai

András Tibor
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 2.00
48 Mester Ákos

Mester

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 2.00
49 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 2.00
50 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 2.00
51 Utasi Zsombor

Utasi

Zsombor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 2.00
52 János Ábel Márk

János

Ábel Márk
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 5 2.00
53 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 2.00
54 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 1.93
55 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 1.93
56 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 1.92
57 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 12 1.92
58 Matejovics Máté

Matejovics

Máté
MAFC/A MAFC/A 12 1.83
59 Karsai Bálint Sándor

Karsai

Bálint Sándor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 18 1.83
60 Aranyi Bence Zalán

Aranyi

Bence Zalán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 1.79
61 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 14 1.79
62 Barthalos András

Barthalos

András
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 1.77
63 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 16 1.69
64 Sparks-Hollósy Kornél

Sparks-Hollósy

Kornél
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.67
65 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.67
66 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.67
67 Gáspár Marcell

Gáspár

Marcell
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.67
68 Csocsán Marcell Péter

Csocsán

Marcell Péter
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 12 1.67
69 Simon Benedek

Simon

Benedek
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 1.62
70 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 1.60
71 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 1.59
72 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 1.59
73 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.57
74 Orbán Patrik

Orbán

Patrik
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 14 1.57
75 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 1.57
76 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 1.54
77 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 1.54
78 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.50
79 Géringer Gergő

Géringer

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 1.50
80 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 1.50
81 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.50
82 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 16 1.50
83 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 1.50
84 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 1.50
85 Kiss Lajos

Kiss

Lajos
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 1.47
86 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 1.40
87 Laki Patrik

Laki

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 16 1.38
88 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 1.38
89 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 1.37
90 Kiss András

Kiss

András
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.33
91 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 1.33
92 Pisch Tibor

Pisch

Tibor
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.33
93 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.33
94 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.33
95 Farkas Csongor

Farkas

Csongor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.33
96 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 1.30
97 Horváth Ádám József

Horváth

Ádám József
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 10 1.30
98 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.29
99 Bogdán Dávid Bence

Bogdán

Dávid Bence
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 1.29
100 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 1.29
101 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 1.29
102 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 1.25
103 Dobossy Pál Márton

Dobossy

Pál Márton
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 1.23
104 Laczházi Bence Botond

Laczházi

Bence Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 1.22
105 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 1.20
106 Farkas Máté

Farkas

Máté
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 1.20
107 Szalczgruber Ádám

Szalczgruber

Ádám
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 1.18
108 Gazdag Áron Bendegúz

Gazdag

Áron Bendegúz
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 1.17
109 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 1.14
110 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.13
111 Ravasz Márk

Ravasz

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 1.13
112 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 1.13
113 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 1.12
114 Szöllősi Máté

Szöllősi

Máté
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 9 1.11
115 Tószegi Sabath Levente

Tószegi Sabath

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 1.10
116 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 1.10
117 Ács Olivér

Ács

Olivér
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 1.07
118 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 1.07
119 Tompa Áron

Tompa

Áron
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 1.07
120 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 1.06
121 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 1.06
122 Győrik Dávid

Győrik

Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 1.06
123 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.00
124 Bereczki Áron

Bereczki

Áron
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 1.00
125 Vass Csongor

Vass

Csongor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 1.00
126 Várszegi Balázs

Várszegi

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
127 Vasi Bence

Vasi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 1.00
128 Németh Áron

Németh

Áron
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 1.00
129 Müller Bálint

Müller

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 1.00
130 Feitli Ádám Márk

Feitli

Ádám Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
131 Csóti Péter

Csóti

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 1.00
132 Fügemann Dániel

Fügemann

Dániel
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 1.00
133 Sztányi Martin

Sztányi

Martin
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.00
134 Szigetvári Máté

Szigetvári

Máté
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
135 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 1.00
136 Tóth-Erdei Máté

Tóth-Erdei

Máté
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.00
137 Pallag Márk

Pallag

Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
138 Werderits Gergő Péter

Werderits

Gergő Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
139 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 12 1.00
140 Maretics Martin

Maretics

Martin
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 17 1.00
141 Mogyorósy Zalán

Mogyorósy

Zalán
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.00
142 Polónyi Ákos

Polónyi

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 1.00
143 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 2 1.00
144 Molnár Gellért István

Molnár

Gellért István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 1.00
145 Nánási Patrik

Nánási

Patrik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 1.00
146 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
147 Dér-Szabó Dániel

Dér-Szabó

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 1.00
148 Endl Levente

Endl

Levente
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 1.00
149 Botz Botond Béla

Botz

Botond Béla
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 1.00
150 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
151 Nagy Lázár

Nagy

Lázár
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.00
152 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.00
153 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 1.00
154 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 0.95
155 Méhész Mihály

Méhész

Mihály
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.94
156 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.94
157 Németh Benjamin

Németh

Benjamin
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 0.93
158 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 0.92
159 Iván Botond

Iván

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 0.91
160 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 0.91
161 Rácsik Kristóf Zsolt

Rácsik

Kristóf Zsolt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 8 0.88
162 Szűcs Valter

Szűcs

Valter
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 0.88
163 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.88
164 Tökölyi Márton Barnabás

Tökölyi

Márton Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 0.87
165 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.86
166 Farkas Sebestyén

Farkas

Sebestyén
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 13 0.85
167 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 13 0.85
168 Márkus Dániel

Márkus

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.83
169 Polster Péter

Polster

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.83
170 Komjáti Roland

Komjáti

Roland
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 0.82
171 Salamon Bálint

Salamon

Bálint
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.82
172 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 17 0.82
173 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 16 0.81
174 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 10 0.80
175 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
176 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 0.77
177 Chabot Benjamin Sebastian

Chabot

Benjamin Sebastian
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 12 0.75
178 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 4 0.75
179 Tóth Benedek

Tóth

Benedek
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.75
180 Tóth Gergye Ádám

Tóth Gergye

Ádám
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 11 0.73
181 Füzesi András

Füzesi

András
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 0.73
182 Akaró Rafael

Akaró

Rafael
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 0.73
183 Gera Ferenc

Gera

Ferenc
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 0.73
184 Szabó Máté

Szabó

Máté
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 0.73
185 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 0.72
186 Pajor Máté

Pajor

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 0.71
187 Pásztor Dávid

Pásztor

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 0.71
188 Széki Mór

Széki

Mór
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.69
189 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 0.69
190 Tarr Zalán

Tarr

Zalán
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.67
191 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.67
192 Ferjancsik Kristóf Zsombor

Ferjancsik

Kristóf Zsombor
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.67
193 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.67
194 Józsa Bálint

Józsa

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.67
195 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.67
196 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.67
197 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.67
198 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.67
199 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.67
200 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 0.64
201 Lenkó Vencel Tamás

Lenkó

Vencel Tamás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 14 0.64
202 Jolsvai András Gábor

Jolsvai

András Gábor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 0.63
203 Léh András Attila

Léh

András Attila
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 0.62
204 Dénes Kende

Dénes

Kende
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 5 0.60
205 Szász Kevin

Szász

Kevin
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 0.60
206 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
207 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 5 0.60
208 Fey Dávid

Fey

Dávid
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 5 0.60
209 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 0.59
210 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 9 0.56
211 Pallag Adrián

Pallag

Adrián
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 0.56
212 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 0.56
213 Habling Márk

Habling

Márk
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 0.54
214 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 0.54
215 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.53
216 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 0.53
217 Hibján Máté

Hibján

Máté
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.53
218 Vojnics Máté

Vojnics

Máté
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.50
219 Forró Gergely

Forró

Gergely
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.50
220 Lázár Dániel

Lázár

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 14 0.50
221 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.50
222 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 0.50
223 Sipos Balázs

Sipos

Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.50
224 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
225 Gál Marcell

Gál

Marcell
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 14 0.50
226 Orosi Bálint Gábor

Orosi

Bálint Gábor
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 16 0.50
227 Turbucz Lajos

Turbucz

Lajos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.50
228 Paré Máté

Paré

Máté
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
229 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 10 0.50
230 Bősz Richárd

Bősz

Richárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.50
231 Csirkés Péter

Csirkés

Péter
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.50
232 Gaál Hunor Sándor

Gaál

Hunor Sándor
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
233 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 12 0.50
234 Molnár-Sóvágó Tamás

Molnár-Sóvágó

Tamás
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.50
235 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
236 Takács Áron

Takács

Áron
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.50
237 Mesits Maxim

Mesits

Maxim
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 0.50
238 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
239 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.48
240 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 0.47
241 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.47
242 Vargha Bulcsú

Vargha

Bulcsú
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 0.46
243 Yake Matthew

Yake

Matthew
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.44
244 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.43
245 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 7 0.43
246 Benyusz Máté

Benyusz

Máté
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 12 0.42
247 Kaszai Kristóf

Kaszai

Kristóf
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.41
248 Kisjós Olivér

Kisjós

Olivér
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.40
249 Erdélyi Botond

Erdélyi

Botond
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.40
250 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 0.40
251 Németh Levente Bence

Németh

Levente Bence
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.40
252 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 10 0.40
253 Neczpál Barnabás

Neczpál

Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 13 0.39
254 Mocsári Bendegúz

Mocsári

Bendegúz
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 8 0.38
255 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.38
256 Áron Zétény

Áron

Zétény
DKKA/A DKKA/A 8 0.38
257 Pala Sándor

Pala

Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 11 0.36
258 Kránitz Kristóf

Kránitz

Kristóf
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 0.36
259 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 0.36
260 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 0.36
261 Hosszú Richárd

Hosszú

Richárd
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 0.36
262 Hansági Kristóf Zalán

Hansági

Kristóf Zalán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 0.33
263 Szász Gergely

Szász

Gergely
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.33
264 Péntek Krisztián Márk

Péntek

Krisztián Márk
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.33
265 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 0.33
266 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
267 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.33
268 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
269 Csoknyai Vince

Csoknyai

Vince
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.33
270 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 0.33
271 Mészáros Botond

Mészáros

Botond
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
272 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
273 Ökrös Márk

Ökrös

Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 0.33
274 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 0.33
275 Gaál Mátyás Bendegúz

Gaál

Mátyás Bendegúz
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
276 Ábel Zsombor

Ábel

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 9 0.33
277 Kiss Benedek Péter

Kiss

Benedek Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.33
278 Gasparics Levente

Gasparics

Levente
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.33
279 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.33
280 László János

László

János
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 9 0.33
281 Horváth Attila Márk

Horváth

Attila Márk
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
282 Zalka Csongor

Zalka

Csongor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.33
283 Bor Gábor

Bor

Gábor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 0.33
284 Gróf Máté

Gróf

Máté
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 13 0.31
285 Pályi Dénes

Pályi

Dénes
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 13 0.31
286 Katona Gábor

Katona

Gábor
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 10 0.30
287 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 0.30
288 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 7 0.29
289 Czeglédi Bence

Czeglédi

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 0.29
290 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.29
291 Némethy Barna

Némethy

Barna
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 0.29
292 Szalacsi Balázs

Szalacsi

Balázs
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 18 0.28
293 Kaszai Zalán

Kaszai

Zalán
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 0.27
294 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 0.25
295 Párkányi Máté

Párkányi

Máté
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 12 0.25
296 Pokker Erik Károly

Pokker

Erik Károly
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 12 0.25
297 Zalay Botond

Zalay

Botond
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 0.25
298 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 0.22
299 Kárpáti Levente

Kárpáti

Levente
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 0.21
300 Fonyó Botond

Fonyó

Botond
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 5 0.20
301 Pristyák István

Pristyák

István
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 15 0.20
302 Szokol Adrián

Szokol

Adrián
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.20
303 Marics Csongor

Marics

Csongor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
304 Pintye Ákos

Pintye

Ákos
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 5 0.20
305 Román Barnabás

Román

Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
306 Kulik Rajmund

Kulik

Rajmund
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 10 0.20
307 Korpás Máté

Korpás

Máté
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 0.20
308 Marics Hunor

Marics

Hunor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.19
309 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 11 0.18
310 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 12 0.17
311 Kovács Gábor

Kovács

Gábor
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 6 0.17
312 Cserjés Bence Attila

Cserjés

Bence Attila
MAFC/A MAFC/A 12 0.17
313 Karda Dominik Krisztián

Karda

Dominik Krisztián
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.17
314 Erdős Ákos

Erdős

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.17
315 Schwarczenberger Csongor

Schwarczenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 7 0.14
316 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.14
317 Keszler Márk

Keszler

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 7 0.14
318 Petz Milán

Petz

Milán
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 0.13
319 Docsa Bence

Docsa

Bence
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.12
320 Kámán Dániel

Kámán

Dániel
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 10 0.10
321 Arnóczi Áron

Arnóczi

Áron
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 10 0.10
322 Egédi Balázs

Egédi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.10
323 Németh Bence

Németh

Bence
DKKA/A DKKA/A 10 0.10
324 Balogh Marcell

Balogh

Marcell
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 11 0.09
325 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 11 0.09
326 Csirke Balázs Ferenc

Csirke

Balázs Ferenc
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 13 0.08
327 Korompay Dénes

Korompay

Dénes
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 0.07
328 Hajnal Mátyás

Hajnal

Mátyás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.07
329 Vámos Barnabás

Vámos

Barnabás
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 15 0.07
330 Salamon Bálint

Salamon

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 16 0.06
331 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.06
332 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
333 Czeba Máté

Czeba

Máté
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
334 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
335 Moravetz Bence

Moravetz

Bence
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.00
336 Perlaky Áron

Perlaky

Áron
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.00
337 Erdélyi Barnabás

Erdélyi

Barnabás
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
338 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
339 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
340 Veszelszki Balázs

Veszelszki

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
341 Weidemann Ákos

Weidemann

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.00
342 Fodor Márton Barnabás

Fodor

Márton Barnabás
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.00
343 Baranyai Botond

Baranyai

Botond
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
344 Szulovszky András

Szulovszky

András
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.00
345 Szlama Botond

Szlama

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
346 Mihály Tamás Bence

Mihály

Tamás Bence
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
347 Billege Martin Levente

Billege

Martin Levente
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
348 Kereszty Dániel

Kereszty

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
349 Major Gergő

Major

Gergő
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 5 0.00
350 Duránszkai Bence

Duránszkai

Bence
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 2 0.00
351 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
352 Herczeg Bálint

Herczeg

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
353 Szántó Péter Imre

Szántó

Péter Imre
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
354 Gyenge Bálint

Gyenge

Bálint
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
355 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
356 Ungvári Zsombor

Ungvári

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 4 0.00
357 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
358 Szemes Ádám István

Szemes

Ádám István
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
359 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
360 Imre Milán

Imre

Milán
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
361 Stern Dávid

Stern

Dávid
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.00
362 Bazsika Denisz

Bazsika

Denisz
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
363 Milis Mátyás József

Milis

Mátyás József
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 0.00
364 Pintér Ákos Viktor

Pintér

Ákos Viktor
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 0.00
365 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
366 Gasparics Olivér

Gasparics

Olivér
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 3 0.00
367 Kozári Márton

Kozári

Márton
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
368 Csizmazia Márton

Csizmazia

Márton
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.00
369 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
DKKA/A DKKA/A 10 0.00
370 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 0.00
371 Pekó Barnabás

Pekó

Barnabás
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
372 Ocskó Balázs

Ocskó

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
373 Radó János

Radó

János
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
374 Bernáth Mátyás Benjámin

Bernáth

Mátyás Benjámin
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.00
375 Kele Soma

Kele

Soma
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
376 Borsodi Bence

Borsodi

Bence
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
377 Szlama Barnabás

Szlama

Barnabás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
378 Sáska Máté

Sáska

Máté
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.00
379 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
380 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
381 Ács Dániel

Ács

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
382 Heffer Barnabás Gyula

Heffer

Barnabás Gyula
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.00
383 Gyurity Lázár

Gyurity

Lázár
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.00
384 Pirint Gergő

Pirint

Gergő
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 2 0.00
385 Bán Tamás

Bán

Tamás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
386 Tóth Vajk János

Tóth

Vajk János
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
387 Szilvágyi Gergő Imre

Szilvágyi

Gergő Imre
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
388 Geiszt Zsombor Jenő

Geiszt

Zsombor Jenő
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
389 Barics Bálint

Barics

Bálint
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
390 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
391 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
392 Tóth Erik Sándor

Tóth

Erik Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
393 Lakatos Benkő

Lakatos

Benkő
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 7 0.00
394 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
395 Békési László

Békési

László
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
396 Bereczki Ádám

Bereczki

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek