Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 39.50
2 Karsai Balázs

Karsai

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 39.50
3 Mester Ákos

Mester

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 38.50
4 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 37.00
5 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 36.50
6 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 35.00
7 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 34.67
8 Szalacsi Balázs

Szalacsi

Balázs
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 18 34.17
9 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 33.77
10 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 33.59
11 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 32.67
12 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 32.31
13 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 32.13
14 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 32.00
15 Werderits Gergő Péter

Werderits

Gergő Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 31.67
16 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 2 31.50
17 Herczeg Bálint

Herczeg

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 31.33
18 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 13 31.31
19 Simon Benedek

Simon

Benedek
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 31.31
20 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 31.07
21 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 31.00
22 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 31.00
23 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 30.00
24 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 30.00
25 Kazsuk Botond

Kazsuk

Botond
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 18 29.78
26 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 29.67
27 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 29.43
28 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 29.40
29 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 29.33
30 Orbán Patrik

Orbán

Patrik
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 14 29.21
31 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 29.18
32 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 18 29.17
33 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 29.13
34 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 29.00
35 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
DKKA/A DKKA/A 12 28.83
36 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 16 28.50
37 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 28.38
38 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 28.33
39 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 28.33
40 Hibján Máté

Hibján

Máté
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 28.29
41 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 28.00
42 Dócs Benedek András

Dócs

Benedek András
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 27.87
43 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 27.79
44 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 27.67
45 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 27.67
46 Salamon Bálint

Salamon

Bálint
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 27.47
47 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 14 27.43
48 Antal Donát Gergő

Antal

Donát Gergő
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 17 27.41
49 Mári György József

Mári

György József
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 16 26.88
50 Ravasz Márk

Ravasz

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 26.87
51 Ujhelyi Adrián

Ujhelyi

Adrián
DKKA/A DKKA/A 12 26.75
52 Sebestyén Botond

Sebestyén

Botond
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 26.33
53 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 26.33
54 Yake Matthew

Yake

Matthew
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 26.19
55 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 26.06
56 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 26.00
57 Géringer Gergő

Géringer

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 26.00
58 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 25.86
59 Szalczgruber Ádám

Szalczgruber

Ádám
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 25.64
60 Varga Szilárd

Varga

Szilárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 25.50
61 Takács Áron

Takács

Áron
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 25.50
62 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 25.50
63 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 25.50
64 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 25.47
65 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 25.27
66 Győrik Dávid

Győrik

Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 25.06
67 Méhész Mihály

Méhész

Mihály
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 24.94
68 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 24.67
69 Szendrei Levente Attila

Szendrei

Levente Attila
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 24.67
70 Csizmadia Bence

Csizmadia

Bence
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 24.50
71 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 24.50
72 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 24.50
73 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 15 24.47
74 Prodanovic Todor

Prodanovic

Todor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 24.44
75 Tószegi Sabath Levente

Tószegi Sabath

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 24.30
76 Szűcs Valter

Szűcs

Valter
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 24.29
77 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 14 24.21
78 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 24.20
79 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 24.00
80 Sztányi Martin

Sztányi

Martin
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 24.00
81 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 17 23.94
82 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 23.88
83 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 23.88
84 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 23.81
85 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 23.80
86 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 23.69
87 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 16 23.69
88 Horváth Gábor

Horváth

Gábor
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 23.67
89 Szalai Dániel

Szalai

Dániel
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 23.67
90 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 23.62
91 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 12 23.58
92 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 23.53
93 Tóth Vilmos Károly

Tóth

Vilmos Károly
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 23.35
94 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 23.33
95 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 23.33
96 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 22.92
97 Gróf Máté

Gróf

Máté
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 13 22.77
98 Nagy Lázár

Nagy

Lázár
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 22.67
99 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 22.65
100 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 22.64
101 Füzesi András

Füzesi

András
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 22.60
102 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 22.58
103 Matejovics Máté

Matejovics

Máté
MAFC/A MAFC/A 12 22.58
104 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 22.57
105 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 22.33
106 Pekó Barnabás

Pekó

Barnabás
Győri KC Győri KC 3 22.00
107 Müller Bálint

Müller

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 21.83
108 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 21.71
109 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 21.50
110 Feitli Ádám Márk

Feitli

Ádám Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 21.33
111 Szigetvári Máté

Szigetvári

Máté
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 21.33
112 Ökrös Márk

Ökrös

Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 21.33
113 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
Győri KC Győri KC 3 21.00
114 Tóth-Erdei Máté

Tóth-Erdei

Máté
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 21.00
115 Maretics Martin

Maretics

Martin
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 17 20.94
116 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 20.93
117 Bundik Bálint

Bundik

Bálint
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 20.92
118 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 20.67
119 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 20.65
120 Szász Kevin

Szász

Kevin
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 20.53
121 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 20.50
122 Bősz Richárd

Bősz

Richárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 20.50
123 Orosi Bálint Gábor

Orosi

Bálint Gábor
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 16 20.38
124 Kulcsár Kolos

Kulcsár

Kolos
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 20.27
125 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 16 20.25
126 Dobossy Pál Márton

Dobossy

Pál Márton
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 20.23
127 Gasparics Levente

Gasparics

Levente
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 20.20
128 Kiss Lajos

Kiss

Lajos
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 20.13
129 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 20.00
130 Nánási Patrik

Nánási

Patrik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 20.00
131 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 19.85
132 Farkas Sebestyén

Farkas

Sebestyén
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 13 19.85
133 Polster Péter

Polster

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 19.83
134 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 19.77
135 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 19.71
136 Kereszty Dániel

Kereszty

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 19.67
137 Kulcsár Márton

Kulcsár

Márton
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 19.67
138 Gera Ferenc

Gera

Ferenc
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 19.60
139 Pajor Máté

Pajor

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 19.53
140 Utasi Zsombor

Utasi

Zsombor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 19.50
141 Lenkó Vencel Tamás

Lenkó

Vencel Tamás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 14 19.50
142 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 19.40
143 Sparks-Hollósy Kornél

Sparks-Hollósy

Kornél
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 19.33
144 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 19.27
145 Karsai Bálint Sándor

Karsai

Bálint Sándor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 18 19.17
146 Lada Levente Ádám

Lada

Levente Ádám
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 19.00
147 Vass Csongor

Vass

Csongor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 18.94
148 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 18.73
149 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 18.56
150 Komjáti Roland

Komjáti

Roland
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 18.53
151 Aranyi Bence Zalán

Aranyi

Bence Zalán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 18.50
152 Imre Milán

Imre

Milán
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 18.50
153 Endl Levente

Endl

Levente
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 18.39
154 Dér-Szabó Dániel

Dér-Szabó

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 18.33
155 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 18.18
156 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 18.00
157 Németh Benjamin

Németh

Benjamin
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 17.86
158 Pályi Dénes

Pályi

Dénes
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 13 17.85
159 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 17.81
160 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 12 17.75
161 Jolsvai András Gábor

Jolsvai

András Gábor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 17.44
162 Párkányi Máté

Párkányi

Máté
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 12 17.42
163 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 17.24
164 János Ábel Márk

János

Ábel Márk
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 5 17.20
165 Czeglédi Bence

Czeglédi

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 17.14
166 Hadházy-Baráth Ádám

Hadházy-Baráth

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 17.12
167 Némethy Barna

Némethy

Barna
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 17.12
168 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 17.00
169 Fey Dávid

Fey

Dávid
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 5 16.80
170 Gáspár Marcell

Gáspár

Marcell
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 16.67
171 Korompay Dénes

Korompay

Dénes
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 16.67
172 Ungvárai Zsombor

Ungvárai

Zsombor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 16.50
173 Józsa Bálint

Józsa

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 16.50
174 Polónyi Ákos

Polónyi

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 16.50
175 Laki Patrik

Laki

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 16 16.31
176 Chabot Benjamin Sebastian

Chabot

Benjamin Sebastian
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 12 16.17
177 Lázár Dániel

Lázár

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 14 16.14
178 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 16.13
179 Ács Olivér

Ács

Olivér
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 16.07
180 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 16.00
181 Fügemann Dániel

Fügemann

Dániel
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 15.75
182 Várszegi Balázs

Várszegi

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 15.67
183 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 18 15.67
184 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 15.50
185 Paré Máté

Paré

Máté
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 15.50
186 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 15.28
187 Bogdán Dávid Bence

Bogdán

Dávid Bence
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 15.14
188 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 15.00
189 Mocsári Bendegúz

Mocsári

Bendegúz
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 8 14.88
190 Mészáros Botond

Mészáros

Botond
Győri KC Győri KC 3 14.67
191 Szöllősi Máté

Szöllősi

Máté
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 9 14.67
192 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 14.53
193 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 14.50
194 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 14.38
195 Karda Dominik Krisztián

Karda

Dominik Krisztián
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 14.17
196 Széki Mór

Széki

Mór
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 14.06
197 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 14.00
198 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 14.00
199 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 13.81
200 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 13.80
201 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 13.67
202 Farkas Máté

Farkas

Máté
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 13.60
203 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 13.59
204 Duránszkai Bence

Duránszkai

Bence
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 2 13.50
205 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 13.43
206 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 13.35
207 Csocsán Marcell Péter

Csocsán

Marcell Péter
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 12 13.33
208 Farkas Csongor

Farkas

Csongor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 13.33
209 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 13.25
210 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 13.20
211 Dénes Kende

Dénes

Kende
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 5 13.20
212 Ferjancsik Kristóf Zsombor

Ferjancsik

Kristóf Zsombor
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 13.17
213 Habling Márk

Habling

Márk
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 12.92
214 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 12.80
215 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 12.75
216 Pallag Adrián

Pallag

Adrián
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 12.75
217 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 11 12.64
218 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 12.62
219 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 5 12.60
220 Gazdag Áron Bendegúz

Gazdag

Áron Bendegúz
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 12.50
221 Kaszai Zalán

Kaszai

Zalán
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 12.47
222 Németh Levente Bence

Németh

Levente Bence
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 12.40
223 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 12.33
224 Kiss András

Kiss

András
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 12.33
225 Vojnics Máté

Vojnics

Máté
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 12.00
226 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 12.00
227 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 11.89
228 Barthalos András

Barthalos

András
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 11.85
229 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 10 11.70
230 Kiss Benedek Péter

Kiss

Benedek Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 11.67
231 Vargha Bulcsú

Vargha

Bulcsú
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 11.64
232 Borsodi Bence

Borsodi

Bence
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 11.50
233 Erdélyi Barnabás

Erdélyi

Barnabás
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 11.40
234 Akaró Rafael

Akaró

Rafael
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 11.36
235 Erdős Ákos

Erdős

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 11.33
236 Csóti Péter

Csóti

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 11.33
237 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 11.27
238 Pristyák István

Pristyák

István
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 15 11.27
239 Tóth Benedek

Tóth

Benedek
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 11.25
240 Bor Gábor

Bor

Gábor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 11.17
241 Benyusz Máté

Benyusz

Máté
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 12 11.08
242 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 10.94
243 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 10 10.80
244 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 10.76
245 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 10.71
246 Laczházi Bence Botond

Laczházi

Bence Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 10.67
247 Marics Hunor

Marics

Hunor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 10.63
248 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 10.40
249 Zalka Csongor

Zalka

Csongor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 10.33
250 Forró Gergely

Forró

Gergely
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 10.33
251 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 10.33
252 Pisch Tibor

Pisch

Tibor
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 10.33
253 Csirke Balázs Ferenc

Csirke

Balázs Ferenc
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 13 10.23
254 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 10.12
255 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 12 10.08
256 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 10.00
257 Szász Gergely

Szász

Gergely
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 10.00
258 Vasi Bence

Vasi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 10.00
259 Tóth Gergye Ádám

Tóth Gergye

Ádám
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 11 10.00
260 Pallag Márk

Pallag

Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 10.00
261 Heffer Barnabás Gyula

Heffer

Barnabás Gyula
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 9.80
262 Moravetz Bence

Moravetz

Bence
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 9.67
263 Bereczki Áron

Bereczki

Áron
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 9.67
264 Csoknyai Vince

Csoknyai

Vince
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 9.67
265 Stern Dávid

Stern

Dávid
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 9.67
266 Kisjós Olivér

Kisjós

Olivér
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 9.60
267 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 12 9.58
268 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 9.56
269 Tarr Zalán

Tarr

Zalán
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 9.50
270 Pintér Ákos Viktor

Pintér

Ákos Viktor
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 9.50
271 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 9.41
272 Zalay Botond

Zalay

Botond
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 9.38
273 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 9.35
274 Kaszai Kristóf

Kaszai

Kristóf
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 9.35
275 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 9.24
276 Egédi Balázs

Egédi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 9.10
277 Pásztor Dávid

Pásztor

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 9.06
278 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 9.00
279 Gál Marcell

Gál

Marcell
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 14 9.00
280 Horváth Ádám József

Horváth

Ádám József
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 10 8.80
281 Rácsik Kristóf Zsolt

Rácsik

Kristóf Zsolt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 8 8.75
282 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 8.71
283 Tóth Olivér Milán

Tóth

Olivér Milán
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 8.67
284 Tompa Áron

Tompa

Áron
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 8.57
285 Békési László

Békési

László
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 8.50
286 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 8.40
287 Petz Milán

Petz

Milán
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 8.38
288 Neczpál Barnabás

Neczpál

Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 13 8.31
289 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 7 8.14
290 Ábel Zsombor

Ábel

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 9 8.11
291 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 8.00
292 Márkus Dániel

Márkus

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 8.00
293 Tökölyi Márton Barnabás

Tökölyi

Márton Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 7.73
294 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 7.67
295 Mesits Maxim

Mesits

Maxim
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 7.50
296 Korpás Máté

Korpás

Máté
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 7.33
297 Tavarnai András Tibor

Tavarnai

András Tibor
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 7.33
298 Csizmazia Márton

Csizmazia

Márton
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 7.33
299 László János

László

János
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 9 7.22
300 Schwarczenberger Csongor

Schwarczenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 7 7.14
301 Hansági Kristóf Zalán

Hansági

Kristóf Zalán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 7.07
302 Gaál Hunor Sándor

Gaál

Hunor Sándor
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 7.00
303 Pintye Ákos

Pintye

Ákos
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 5 7.00
304 Fodor Márton Barnabás

Fodor

Márton Barnabás
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 7.00
305 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 6.87
306 Kránitz Kristóf

Kránitz

Kristóf
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 6.82
307 Szokol Adrián

Szokol

Adrián
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 6.80
308 Salamon Bálint

Salamon

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 16 6.69
309 Léh András Attila

Léh

András Attila
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 6.39
310 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 6.33
311 Németh Áron

Németh

Áron
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 6.25
312 Szabó Máté

Szabó

Máté
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 6.07
313 Molnár Gellért István

Molnár

Gellért István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 6.00
314 Pirint Gergő

Pirint

Gergő
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 2 6.00
315 Mogyorósy Zalán

Mogyorósy

Zalán
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 6.00
316 Molnár-Sóvágó Tamás

Molnár-Sóvágó

Tamás
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 5.83
317 Fonyó Botond

Fonyó

Botond
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 5 5.80
318 Baranyai Botond

Baranyai

Botond
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 5.80
319 Ungvári Zsombor

Ungvári

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 4 5.75
320 Áron Zétény

Áron

Zétény
DKKA/A DKKA/A 8 5.75
321 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 16 5.75
322 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 7 5.57
323 Csirkés Péter

Csirkés

Péter
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 5.50
324 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 4 5.50
325 Román Barnabás

Román

Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 5.40
326 Péntek Krisztián Márk

Péntek

Krisztián Márk
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 5.33
327 Kárpáti Levente

Kárpáti

Levente
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 5.21
328 Kele Soma

Kele

Soma
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 5.20
329 Iván Botond

Iván

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 5.18
330 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 5.17
331 Kovács Gábor

Kovács

Gábor
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 6 5.17
332 Bernáth Mátyás Benjámin

Bernáth

Mátyás Benjámin
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 5.00
333 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 5.00
334 Katona Gábor

Katona

Gábor
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 10 4.70
335 Arnóczi Áron

Arnóczi

Áron
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 10 4.70
336 Sipos Balázs

Sipos

Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 4.67
337 Cserjés Bence Attila

Cserjés

Bence Attila
MAFC/A MAFC/A 12 4.67
338 Lakatos Benkő

Lakatos

Benkő
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 7 4.57
339 Szulovszky András

Szulovszky

András
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 4.50
340 Hajnal Mátyás

Hajnal

Mátyás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 4.47
341 Vámos Barnabás

Vámos

Barnabás
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 15 4.33
342 Marics Csongor

Marics

Csongor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 4.20
343 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 11 4.18
344 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 4.05
345 Botz Botond Béla

Botz

Botond Béla
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 4.00
346 Kámán Dániel

Kámán

Dániel
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 10 3.80
347 Kulik Rajmund

Kulik

Rajmund
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 10 3.70
348 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 10 3.70
349 Pokker Erik Károly

Pokker

Erik Károly
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 12 3.67
350 Horváth Attila Márk

Horváth

Attila Márk
Győri KC Győri KC 3 3.67
351 Szilvágyi Gergő Imre

Szilvágyi

Gergő Imre
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 3.67
352 Perlaky Áron

Perlaky

Áron
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 3.67
353 Geiszt Zsombor Jenő

Geiszt

Zsombor Jenő
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 3.50
354 Ács Dániel

Ács

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 3.00
355 Gaál Mátyás Bendegúz

Gaál

Mátyás Bendegúz
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 3.00
356 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 2.88
357 Keszler Márk

Keszler

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 7 2.86
358 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 9 2.78
359 Major Gergő

Major

Gergő
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 5 2.60
360 Pala Sándor

Pala

Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 11 2.55
361 Erdélyi Botond

Erdélyi

Botond
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 2.40
362 Docsa Bence

Docsa

Bence
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 2.35
363 Hosszú Richárd

Hosszú

Richárd
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 2.18
364 Németh Bence

Németh

Bence
DKKA/A DKKA/A 10 2.00
365 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 2.00
366 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
DKKA/A DKKA/A 10 1.90
367 Sáska Máté

Sáska

Máté
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.67
368 Veszelszki Balázs

Veszelszki

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.50
369 Turbucz Lajos

Turbucz

Lajos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 1.50
370 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 1.50
371 Balogh Marcell

Balogh

Marcell
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 11 1.36
372 Ocskó Balázs

Ocskó

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 1.00
373 Szántó Péter Imre

Szántó

Péter Imre
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 1.00
374 Gasparics Olivér

Gasparics

Olivér
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 3 1.00
375 Radó János

Radó

János
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
376 Szlama Barnabás

Szlama

Barnabás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
377 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
378 Gyurity Lázár

Gyurity

Lázár
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.00
379 Bán Tamás

Bán

Tamás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
380 Tóth Vajk János

Tóth

Vajk János
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
381 Barics Bálint

Barics

Bálint
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
382 Tóth Erik Sándor

Tóth

Erik Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
383 Bereczki Ádám

Bereczki

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
384 Czeba Máté

Czeba

Máté
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
385 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
386 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
387 Weidemann Ákos

Weidemann

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.00
388 Szlama Botond

Szlama

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
389 Mihály Tamás Bence

Mihály

Tamás Bence
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
390 Billege Martin Levente

Billege

Martin Levente
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
391 Gyenge Bálint

Gyenge

Bálint
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
392 Szemes Ádám István

Szemes

Ádám István
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
393 Bazsika Denisz

Bazsika

Denisz
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
394 Milis Mátyás József

Milis

Mátyás József
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 0.00
395 Kozári Márton

Kozári

Márton
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
396 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek