Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Kelet - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 31.57
2 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 30.71
3 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 25.13
4 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
TFSE TFSE 4 23.75
5 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 23.72
6 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 23.50
7 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 23.38
8 Mokos Dániel

Mokos

Dániel
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 22.33
9 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 20.00
10 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 19.88
11 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 19.75
12 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
TFSE TFSE 7 19.71
13 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
TFSE TFSE 4 19.50
14 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 18.13
15 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 18.00
16 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 4 17.25
17 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 16.75
18 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 15.71
19 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 15.00
20 Szabó Domokos Mátyás

Szabó

Domokos Mátyás
TFSE TFSE 8 14.25
21 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 8 13.75
22 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 13.40
23 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 13.25
24 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
TFSE TFSE 7 13.14
25 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 12.75
26 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 12.29
27 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 5 11.60
28 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 11.60
29 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 7 10.86
30 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 10.83
31 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 10.67
32 Gyurcsányi Péter

Gyurcsányi

Péter
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 10.43
33 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 10.43
34 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 10.33
35 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 7 10.28
36 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 10.25
37 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
TFSE TFSE 4 10.25
38 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
EKE Eger EKE Eger 7 9.72
39 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 9.67
40 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 9.50
41 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 9.43
42 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 8 9.38
43 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 8.88
44 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 8.57
45 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
TFSE TFSE 7 8.57
46 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 8.50
47 Major Botond Sándor

Major

Botond Sándor
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 5 8.20
48 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 8.14
49 Gólya Vendel

Gólya

Vendel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 8.00
50 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 7.86
51 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 7.75
52 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 7.50
53 Mayer Patrik

Mayer

Patrik
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 7.33
54 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 7.00
55 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 6.67
56 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 6.63
57 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 6.38
58 Kéri Tamás

Kéri

Tamás
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 6.25
59 Eperjesi Dániel

Eperjesi

Dániel
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 6.17
60 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 6.00
61 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 5.60
62 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 5.50
63 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 4.75
64 Lantos Krisztián Zsolt

Lantos

Krisztián Zsolt
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 6 4.34
65 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 4.00
66 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 4.00
67 Jurák Botond

Jurák

Botond
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 3.86
68 Szappanos Tamás Soma

Szappanos

Tamás Soma
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 5 3.60
69 Berzi András

Berzi

András
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 3.50
70 Nyiri Péter

Nyiri

Péter
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 4 3.50
71 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 4 3.50
72 Bujdosó Sándor

Bujdosó

Sándor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 3.40
73 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
TFSE TFSE 5 3.40
74 Cseh Roland

Cseh

Roland
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 3.20
75 Horai Krisztián

Horai

Krisztián
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 3.00
76 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 3.00
77 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 2.84
78 Holjencsik András Dániel

Holjencsik

András Dániel
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 6 2.67
79 Domján Ádám László

Domján

Ádám László
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 4 2.50
80 Pataki Levente

Pataki

Levente
TFSE TFSE 8 2.50
81 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 2.17
82 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 2.00
83 Kaszai Zoltán

Kaszai

Zoltán
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 1.63
84 Kubik Soma

Kubik

Soma
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 1.33
85 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 1.17
86 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 1.13
87 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 1.00
88 Sárosi Martin

Sárosi

Martin
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 1.00
89 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 0.57
90 Kirják Bence

Kirják

Bence
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 0.57
91 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 0.43
92 Nádasi Norman

Nádasi

Norman
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 0.29
93 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 0.00
94 Torda Zoltán

Torda

Zoltán
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 -1.00

Megyei szövetségek