Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Kelet - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 36.71
2 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
TFSE TFSE 4 33.00
3 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 32.88
4 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 32.57
5 Mokos Dániel

Mokos

Dániel
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 32.50
6 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
TFSE TFSE 4 32.25
7 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 31.75
8 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 31.43
9 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 31.33
10 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 31.00
11 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 30.43
12 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 30.38
13 Gyurcsányi Péter

Gyurcsányi

Péter
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 30.29
14 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 30.29
15 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 5 30.20
16 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 29.83
17 Kéri Tamás

Kéri

Tamás
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 29.50
18 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 29.25
19 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 29.13
20 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 28.71
21 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 28.50
22 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 28.38
23 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 7 28.29
24 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 28.17
25 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 7 27.86
26 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 27.57
27 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 27.43
28 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 27.38
29 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 27.25
30 Eperjesi Dániel

Eperjesi

Dániel
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 27.17
31 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 4 26.75
32 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
TFSE TFSE 7 26.14
33 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 25.50
34 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
EKE Eger EKE Eger 7 25.14
35 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 24.80
36 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 24.38
37 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 23.00
38 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 23.00
39 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 8 22.38
40 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 22.29
41 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 21.63
42 Mayer Patrik

Mayer

Patrik
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 21.00
43 Szabó Domokos Mátyás

Szabó

Domokos Mátyás
TFSE TFSE 8 20.25
44 Bujdosó Sándor

Bujdosó

Sándor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 20.20
45 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 20.00
46 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 20.00
47 Kaszai Zoltán

Kaszai

Zoltán
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 19.88
48 Major Botond Sándor

Major

Botond Sándor
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 5 19.80
49 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
TFSE TFSE 7 19.43
50 Kubik Soma

Kubik

Soma
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 19.33
51 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 19.14
52 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 19.00
53 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 19.00
54 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 18.63
55 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 18.40
56 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 18.14
57 Nádasi Norman

Nádasi

Norman
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 17.86
58 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
TFSE TFSE 4 17.75
59 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 17.75
60 Holjencsik András Dániel

Holjencsik

András Dániel
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 6 17.67
61 Nyiri Péter

Nyiri

Péter
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 4 17.50
62 Lantos Krisztián Zsolt

Lantos

Krisztián Zsolt
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 6 17.50
63 Horai Krisztián

Horai

Krisztián
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 17.33
64 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 4 16.75
65 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 16.50
66 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 16.00
67 Szappanos Tamás Soma

Szappanos

Tamás Soma
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 5 16.00
68 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 15.60
69 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 14.50
70 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
TFSE TFSE 7 14.29
71 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 13.29
72 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 13.00
73 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
TFSE TFSE 5 13.00
74 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 8 12.75
75 Jurák Botond

Jurák

Botond
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 12.71
76 Torda Zoltán

Torda

Zoltán
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 12.57
77 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 12.25
78 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 11.25
79 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 11.13
80 Cseh Roland

Cseh

Roland
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 11.00
81 Berzi András

Berzi

András
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 10.75
82 Domján Ádám László

Domján

Ádám László
AKE-BGE AKE-BGE 4 10.75
83 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 10.33
84 Kirják Bence

Kirják

Bence
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 10.14
85 Pataki Levente

Pataki

Levente
TFSE TFSE 8 9.75
86 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 9.67
87 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 8.83
88 Gólya Vendel

Gólya

Vendel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 7.33
89 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 5.50
90 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 5.14
91 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 4.14
92 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 3.17
93 Sárosi Martin

Sárosi

Martin
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 3.00
94 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 2.71

Megyei szövetségek