Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2019/2020
Minimum 8 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 14 26.29
2 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 13 21.15
3 Popgyákunik Balázs Popgyákunik Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 17.83
4 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 11 17.64
5 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 12 17.08
6 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 16.94
7 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 15 16.53
8 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 16.33
9 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 13 15.85
10 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 15.64
11 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 15.08
12 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 14.93
13 Tamási Péter Tamási Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 13.94
14 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 13.93
15 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 13.67
16 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 13.64
17 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 8 12.88
18 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 14 12.57
19 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 13 12.54
20 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 12.44
21 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 12 12.25
22 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 11 12.00
23 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 11.63
24 Grebenár Péter Grebenár Péter CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 12 11.33
25 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 11.31
26 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 8 10.88
27 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 15 10.87
28 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 10.80
29 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 10.42
30 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 10.07
31 Vértes Zsombor Vértes Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 9.27
32 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 8.86
33 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 10 8.70
34 Kutasi Gergely Kutasi Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 8.58
35 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 14 8.57
36 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 16 8.31
37 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 13 8.08
38 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 7.80
39 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 7.67
40 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 7.55
41 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 7.45
42 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 7.00
43 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 7.00
44 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 6.92
45 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 6.63
46 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 6.60
47 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 6.60
48 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 15 6.27
49 Csernus Bálint Csernus Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 6.15
50 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 16 5.75
51 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 5.67
52 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 5.60
53 Horváth Márk Horváth Márk OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 11 5.55
54 Csizmadia Attila Csizmadia Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 5.46
55 Pichler Igor Pichler Igor Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 5.33
56 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 13 5.31
57 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 12 5.17
58 Szilágyi Tamás Szilágyi Tamás Dombóvár Dombóvár 12 4.92
59 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 11 4.82
60 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 12 4.75
61 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 13 4.69
62 Novák Bence Novák Bence OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 4.56
63 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 13 4.54
64 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 14 4.50
65 Forstner Áron Forstner Áron Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 11 4.45
66 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 14 3.79
67 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 3.38
68 MAYER Barnabás MAYER Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 3.33
69 Kiss Bence Kiss Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 3.13
70 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 12 3.08
71 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 10 3.00
72 Grósz Márk Grósz Márk Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 2.85
73 Szlávik József Szlávik József Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 2.75
74 Grassl Anton Grassl Anton OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 13 2.62
75 MAROSI Zsolt MAROSI Zsolt MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 2.27
76 Fodor Bence Fodor Bence Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 12 2.25
77 Hérincs Róbert Hérincs Róbert CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 2.25
78 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 14 2.21
79 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 2.17
80 Balogh Márton Balogh Márton Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 2.11
81 Linczmaier Gergő Máté Linczmaier Gergő Máté OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 8 2.00
82 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 1.75
83 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 12 1.75
84 Szlávik Bence Szlávik Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 12 1.67
85 Németh Roland Németh Roland PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 1.64
86 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton SZILÁGYI Imre Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 1.54
87 CZIRKOS Dömötör CZIRKOS Dömötör MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 1.27
88 Nagy Péter Nagy Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 1.20
89 SÜTÖRI Mátyás SÜTÖRI Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 1.09
90 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 13 1.08
91 Hertelendy Balázs Hertelendy Balázs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 0.90
92 Herczeg István Herczeg István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 0.90
93 Tóth Gergő Soma Tóth Gergő Soma Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 12 0.50
94 Kiss András Kiss András Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 14 0.43
95 SEBŐK Mátyás SEBŐK Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 0.36
96 Csói Gábor Csói Gábor CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 11 0.27

Megyei szövetségek