Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 14 368
2 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 15 307
3 Popgyákunik Balázs Popgyákunik Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 17 303
4 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 17 296
5 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 17 267
6 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 16 259
7 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 16 255
8 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 15 250
9 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 17 242
10 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 16 234
11 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 16 230
12 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 15 228
13 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 16 228
14 Tamási Péter Tamási Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 17 223
15 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 222
16 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 16 211
17 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 16 205
18 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 17 198
19 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 194
20 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 11 194
21 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 17 190
22 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 161
23 Grebenár Péter Grebenár Péter CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 13 152
24 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 12 147
25 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 145
26 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 12 140
27 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 136
28 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 16 133
29 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 132
30 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 16 131
31 Bogatin Ádám István Bogatin Ádám István OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 123
32 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 9 123
33 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 16 122
34 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 11 122
35 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 10 121
36 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 120
37 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 118
38 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 14 118
39 Kutasi Gergely Kutasi Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 115
40 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 12 110
41 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 17 109
42 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 108
43 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 17 107
44 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 99
45 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 16 96
46 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 16 92
47 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 16 90
48 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 13 85
49 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 82
50 Csernus Bálint Csernus Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 14 82
51 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 16 81
52 Pichler Igor Pichler Igor Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 80
53 Csizmadia Attila Csizmadia Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 14 78
54 Horváth Márk Horváth Márk OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 14 66
55 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 15 64
56 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 64
57 Vértes Zsombor Vértes Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 64
58 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 63
59 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 62
60 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 14 61
61 Szilágyi Tamás Szilágyi Tamás Dombóvár Dombóvár 12 59
62 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 16 57
63 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 56
64 Kiss Bence Kiss Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 55
65 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 17 54
66 Esztergályos Máté Esztergályos Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 10 54
67 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 12 53
68 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 53
69 Forstner Áron Forstner Áron Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 12 52
70 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 51
71 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 4 50
72 Grósz Márk Grósz Márk Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 48
73 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland SZOESE SZOESE 7 47
74 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 4 45
75 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 5 44
76 Szlávik József Szlávik József Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 43
77 Buday-Sántha Attila Buday-Sántha Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 42
78 Novák Bence Novák Bence OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 41
79 Grassl Anton Grassl Anton OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 16 40
80 Heimann Bálint Heimann Bálint PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 39
81 Pap Attila Pap Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 39
82 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 37
83 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 16 37
84 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 37
85 Dokmanovic Milán Dokmanovic Milán OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 36
86 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 34
87 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 32
88 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 4 32
89 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 11 32
90 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 13 31
91 MAYER Barnabás MAYER Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 30
92 Szlávik Bence Szlávik Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 13 29
93 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 17 29
94 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 5 29
95 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 17 28
96 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 28
97 Fodor Bence Fodor Bence Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 27
98 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc Kerekes Gábor Ferenc SZOESE SZOESE 6 27
99 MAROSI Zsolt MAROSI Zsolt MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 25
100 Németh Roland Németh Roland PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 15 20
101 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 20
102 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton SZILÁGYI Imre Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 20
103 Balogh Márton Balogh Márton Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 19
104 Nagy Péter Nagy Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 18
105 Hérincs Róbert Hérincs Róbert CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 18
106 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 14 17
107 Linczmaier Gergő Máté Linczmaier Gergő Máté OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 8 16
108 CZIRKOS Dömötör CZIRKOS Dömötör MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 14
109 Gábor Máté Gábor Máté SZOESE SZOESE 6 12
110 SÜTÖRI Mátyás SÜTÖRI Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 12
111 Orbán Zalán Orbán Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 10
112 Szeglet Gergő Attila Szeglet Gergő Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 8 10
113 Hertelendy Balázs Hertelendy Balázs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 9
114 Herczeg István Herczeg István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 9
115 Borsi Levente Borsi Levente OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 9
116 Kiss András Kiss András Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 8
117 Ruppert Balázs Zsolt Ruppert Balázs Zsolt CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 8
118 Tóth Gergő Soma Tóth Gergő Soma Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 7
119 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 7
120 Varga Roland Varga Roland MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 7
121 Csói Gábor Csói Gábor CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 12 6
122 KERÉNYI Nándor KERÉNYI Nándor MOGAAC MOGAAC 5 6
123 Zeve Krisztián Zeve Krisztián MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 6
124 Kovács Bálint Kovács Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 6 6
125 Galambos Mátyás Galambos Mátyás SZOESE SZOESE 5 6
126 Heisz András Heisz András Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 4
127 SEBŐK Mátyás SEBŐK Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 4
128 Bereczki Márk Bereczki Márk SZOESE SZOESE 2 4
129 Tóth Benedek Huba Tóth Benedek Huba CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 4
130 Telek Gergő Telek Gergő MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 4
131 Bodnár Krisztián Józse Bodnár Krisztián Józse OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 3
132 Polónyi Ákos Polónyi Ákos OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 3
133 FARAGÓ Zsombor FARAGÓ Zsombor MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 2
134 Szlávik Gábor Szlávik Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 1 2
135 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 2
136 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 2

Megyei szövetségek