Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 241
2 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 10 219
3 Popgyákunik Balázs Popgyákunik Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 160
4 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 158
5 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 156
6 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 154
7 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 152
8 Tamási Péter Tamási Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 146
9 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 141
10 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 139
11 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 136
12 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 132
13 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 130
14 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 128
15 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 126
16 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 126
17 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 118
18 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 7 118
19 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 108
20 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 105
21 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 104
22 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 101
23 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 98
24 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 97
25 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 10 86
26 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 81
27 Vértes Zsombor Vértes Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 80
28 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 78
29 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 7 76
30 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 74
31 Kutasi Gergely Kutasi Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 72
32 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 72
33 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 67
34 Bogatin Ádám István Bogatin Ádám István OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 65
35 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 64
36 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 63
37 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 63
38 Horváth Márk Horváth Márk OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 61
39 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 60
40 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 60
41 Pichler Igor Pichler Igor Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 58
42 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 58
43 Grebenár Péter Grebenár Péter CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 58
44 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 7 58
45 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 56
46 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 55
47 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 54
48 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 52
49 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 51
50 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 51
51 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 7 50
52 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 49
53 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 10 49
54 Szilágyi Tamás Szilágyi Tamás Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 48
55 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland SZOESE SZOESE 7 47
56 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 4 45
57 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 10 45
58 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 44
59 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 44
60 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 4 44
61 Csernus Bálint Csernus Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 10 43
62 Buday-Sántha Attila Buday-Sántha Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 42
63 Novák Bence Novák Bence OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 8 41
64 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 41
65 Heimann Bálint Heimann Bálint PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 39
66 Csizmadia Attila Csizmadia Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 39
67 Pap Attila Pap Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 39
68 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 39
69 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 6 38
70 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 9 34
71 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 32
72 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 31
73 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 31
74 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 31
75 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 3 29
76 Kiss Bence Kiss Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 28
77 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 28
78 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 28
79 Fodor Bence Fodor Bence Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 27
80 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc Kerekes Gábor Ferenc SZOESE SZOESE 6 27
81 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 26
82 Szlávik József Szlávik József Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 25
83 Grósz Márk Grósz Márk Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 10 25
84 MAROSI Zsolt MAROSI Zsolt MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 25
85 Forstner Áron Forstner Áron Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 5 25
86 Grassl Anton Grassl Anton OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 24
87 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 20
88 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 20
89 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 7 20
90 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 10 20
91 Szlávik Bence Szlávik Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 8 18
92 MAYER Barnabás MAYER Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 6 16
93 Varga György Varga György OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 15
94 Németh Roland Németh Roland PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 14
95 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton SZILÁGYI Imre Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 14
96 Linczmaier Gergő Máté Linczmaier Gergő Máté OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 14
97 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 13
98 SÜTÖRI Mátyás SÜTÖRI Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 12
99 Balogh Márton Balogh Márton Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 12
100 Tóth Benedek Huba Tóth Benedek Huba CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 11
101 Orbán Zalán Orbán Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 4 10
102 Herczeg István Herczeg István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 9
103 Gábor Máté Gábor Máté SZOESE SZOESE 4 9
104 CZIRKOS Dömötör CZIRKOS Dömötör MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 8
105 Ruppert Balázs Zsolt Ruppert Balázs Zsolt CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 8
106 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 2 8
107 Szeglet Gergő Attila Szeglet Gergő Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 8
108 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 7
109 Tóth Gergő Soma Tóth Gergő Soma Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 10 6
110 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 6
111 Zeve Krisztián Zeve Krisztián MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 6
112 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 5
113 Nagy Péter Nagy Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 4
114 Kiss András Kiss András Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 8 4
115 Hertelendy Balázs Hertelendy Balázs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 4
116 Heisz András Heisz András Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 4
117 Bereczki Márk Bereczki Márk SZOESE SZOESE 2 4
118 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 4
119 Kovács Bálint Kovács Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 4
120 Hérincs Róbert Hérincs Róbert CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 4 3
121 Polónyi Ákos Polónyi Ákos OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 3
122 SEBŐK Mátyás SEBŐK Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 2
123 Bodnár Krisztián Józse Bodnár Krisztián Józse OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 2
124 KERÉNYI Nándor KERÉNYI Nándor MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 2
125 Esztergályos Máté Esztergályos Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 2
126 Csói Gábor Csói Gábor CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 5 1

Megyei szövetségek