Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 14 43
2 Popgyákunik Balázs Popgyákunik Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 36
3 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 13 31
4 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 27
5 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 14 24
6 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 24
7 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 23
8 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 23
9 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 12 23
10 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 15 21
11 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 20
12 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 19
13 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 11 19
14 Vértes Zsombor Vértes Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 19
15 Kutasi Gergely Kutasi Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 17
16 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 17
17 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 11 17
18 Tamási Péter Tamási Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 14
19 Bogatin Ádám István Bogatin Ádám István OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 7 14
20 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 14
21 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 13 14
22 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 12 13
23 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 12
24 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 13 12
25 Csernus Bálint Csernus Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 12
26 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 12
27 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 11
28 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 8 11
29 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 10
30 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 14 10
31 Szilágyi Tamás Szilágyi Tamás Dombóvár Dombóvár 12 10
32 Kiss Bence Kiss Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 9
33 Csizmadia Attila Csizmadia Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 9
34 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 16 9
35 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland SZOESE SZOESE 7 9
36 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 14 9
37 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 13 9
38 Horváth Márk Horváth Márk OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 11 9
39 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 8
40 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 8
41 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 8 8
42 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 7
43 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 7
44 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 15 7
45 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 7
46 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 13 6
47 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 4 6
48 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 5
49 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 13 5
50 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 12 5
51 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 4
52 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 4
53 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 4 4
54 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton SZILÁGYI Imre Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 4
55 Novák Bence Novák Bence OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 4
56 Bausz Kornél Bausz Kornél Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 4
57 Heimann Bálint Heimann Bálint PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 3
58 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 3
59 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 10 3
60 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 10 3
61 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 12 3
62 Hérincs Róbert Hérincs Róbert CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 3
63 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 3
64 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 2
65 Szlávik Bence Szlávik Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 12 2
66 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 2
67 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 2
68 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 4 2
69 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 12 2
70 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 15 2
71 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 13 2
72 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 4 2
73 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 7 2
74 Galambos Mátyás Galambos Mátyás SZOESE SZOESE 5 2
75 Nagy Péter Nagy Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 15 1
76 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 16 1
77 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 1
78 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 14 1
79 Herczeg István Herczeg István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 1
80 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 12 1
81 Grósz Márk Grósz Márk Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 13 1
82 Buday-Sántha Attila Buday-Sántha Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 1
83 MAROSI Zsolt MAROSI Zsolt MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 1
84 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 14 1
85 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 1
86 Pap Attila Pap Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 1
87 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 1
88 Varga György Varga György OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 1
89 Polónyi Ákos Polónyi Ákos OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 1
90 Forstner Áron Forstner Áron Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 11 1
91 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 3 1

Megyei szövetségek