Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 73
2 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 13 55
3 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 50
4 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 46
5 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 45
6 Gyurcsányi Péter Gyurcsányi Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 39
7 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 35
8 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 13 33
9 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 30
10 Nagy László Nagy László KKS KKS 14 29
11 Gecseg Ádám Gecseg Ádám KKS KKS 13 28
12 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 13 27
13 Kwame Robert Ayewubo Kwame Robert Ayewubo MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 12 26
14 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 26
15 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 13 25
16 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 14 24
17 Bódy Gábor Bódy Gábor KKS KKS 13 23
18 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 22
19 Pásztor Gábor Pásztor Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 11 21
20 Drevenka Dávid Imre Drevenka Dávid Imre Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 13 21
21 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 19
22 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 13 19
23 Gyapjas Péter Gyapjas Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 19
24 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 18
25 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 12 18
26 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 13 18
27 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 13 17
28 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin TFSE TFSE 10 17
29 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 11 16
30 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 13 16
31 Gyapjas Máté Gyapjas Máté Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 16
32 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 14 15
33 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 15
34 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 14 14
35 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 14
36 Bus Milán Dániel Bus Milán Dániel Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 14
37 Dévényi András Dévényi András TFSE TFSE 11 14
38 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 13 14
39 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 9 14
40 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 16 13
41 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 13
42 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 13 13
43 De Santis Gabriele De Santis Gabriele Közgáz A Közgáz A 8 13
44 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 12
45 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 12 12
46 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 12
47 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 12 12
48 Dürr Edgár András Dürr Edgár András BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 11
49 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 11
50 Tima Gergely Tima Gergely ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 11
51 Somogyi Gábor Somogyi Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 14 11
52 Nagy Ákos Nagy Ákos KKS KKS 7 11
53 Mazúr Károly Márton Mazúr Károly Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 14 10
54 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 13 10
55 Világi Kristóf Világi Kristóf TFSE TFSE 13 10
56 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 8 10
57 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 9
58 Babik Barnabás Babik Barnabás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 9
59 Szalay Ákos Péter Szalay Ákos Péter Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 11 9
60 Sebestyén Dávid Sebestyén Dávid Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 8
61 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 12 8
62 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 13 8
63 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 12 8
64 Steier József Dániel Steier József Dániel Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 9 8
65 Szakolczay Kornél Szakolczay Kornél Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 13 8
66 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 8 8
67 Erős Dániel Erős Dániel Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 11 8
68 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 10 8
69 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 12 8
70 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 12 7
71 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 13 7
72 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 9 7
73 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 10 7
74 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 12 7
75 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 11 7
76 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 7
77 Király Zalán Király Zalán TFSE TFSE 13 7
78 Török Csaba Török Csaba Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 11 7
79 Walde Márk Walde Márk Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 5 7
80 Baikovskyi Feliks Baikovskyi Feliks BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 3 7
81 Fóti Kristóf Benedek Fóti Kristóf Benedek Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 6
82 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 9 6
83 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 6
84 Csuba Attila Csuba Attila BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 6
85 Bódi Bence Bódi Bence BRAVOS BRAVOS 3 6
86 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 6
87 Kiss Bálint Kiss Bálint Közgáz A Közgáz A 5 6
88 Illéssy Kristóf Illéssy Kristóf Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 12 6
89 Takács Gábor Ferenc Takács Gábor Ferenc ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 13 6
90 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 16 5
91 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 5
92 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 15 5
93 Bege Máté Bege Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 5
94 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 14 5
95 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály TFSE TFSE 13 5
96 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 12 5
97 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 5
98 Jenei Koppány Tamás Jenei Koppány Tamás Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 5
99 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 4
100 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 4
101 Varga Ármin Gábor Varga Ármin Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 8 4
102 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 4
103 Csernák Ádám Csernák Ádám MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 4
104 Fábián Dénes Fábián Dénes BRAVOS BRAVOS 8 4
105 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 4
106 Tóth Gábor Tóth Gábor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 14 4
107 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 8 4
108 Molnár Attila Zoltán Molnár Attila Zoltán MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 4
109 Radovics Richárd Radovics Richárd MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 4 4
110 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 14 4
111 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 10 4
112 Tökölyi Kornél Tökölyi Kornél TFSE TFSE 1 4
113 Gáspár Attila Gáspár Attila BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 3
114 Kósa Dominik Kósa Dominik Malév SC Malév SC 15 3
115 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 15 3
116 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 14 3
117 Ács Benedek Ács Benedek BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 3
118 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 10 3
119 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 3
120 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 13 3
121 Daru Gábor Daru Gábor Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 12 3
122 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 12 3
123 Stift Dániel Stift Dániel Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 8 3
124 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 3
125 Mindler István Mindler István MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 3
126 Szabó Bence Szabó Bence Malév SC Malév SC 9 3
127 Solti Dániel Solti Dániel MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 6 3
128 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 7 3
129 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 11 2
130 Fejes Péter Fejes Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 16 2
131 Paulovics Ádám Paulovics Ádám KKS KKS 14 2
132 Szabó Tamás Szabó Tamás PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 9 2
133 Sterczer Péter Márk Sterczer Péter Márk BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 9 2
134 Szakács Zsombor Szakács Zsombor BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 2
135 Győr Tamás Győr Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 13 2
136 Fischer Bence Fischer Bence BRAVOS BRAVOS 3 2
137 Hirschler Máté János Hirschler Máté János Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 2
138 Patrik-Pirk Domonkos Patrik-Pirk Domonkos Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 4 2
139 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 2
140 Kelemen Kristóf Endre Kelemen Kristóf Endre Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2
141 Bálint Zoltán Bálint Zoltán BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 6 2
142 Szabari Krisztián Szabari Krisztián ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 2
143 Horváth Gergely Horváth Gergely TFSE TFSE 4 2
144 Szilasi Tamás Szilasi Tamás KKS KKS 2 2
145 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 1
146 Harsányi Tibor Harsányi Tibor Közgáz A Közgáz A 6 1
147 Kiss Barnabás Kiss Barnabás Közgáz A Közgáz A 8 1
148 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 1
149 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 1
150 Dévényi Gábor Dévényi Gábor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 1
151 Pápay Mihály Pápay Mihály ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 1
152 Tóth Dániel Miklós Tóth Dániel Miklós ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 1
153 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 1
154 Bebes András Bebes András Malév SC Malév SC 2 1
155 Kárpáti Gábor Kárpáti Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 1
156 Csarnai Dániel Csarnai Dániel BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 3 1
157 Péterfai Richárd Péterfai Richárd BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 1
158 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 9 1
159 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 3 1
160 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos TFSE TFSE 12 1
161 Schweighoffer Balázs Schweighoffer Balázs Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 2 1
162 Illés Bálint Illés Bálint Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 12 1
163 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 1
164 Halász Benjámin Gábor Halász Benjámin Gábor KKS KKS 5 1
165 Gombai Balázs Bence Gombai Balázs Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 11 1
166 Dajka Dávid László Dajka Dávid László Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 6 1
167 Lukács Péter Lukács Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 11 1
168 Molnár Csongor Molnár Csongor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 7 1
169 Mester Mór Simon Mester Mór Simon BRAVOS BRAVOS 8 1
170 Vitályos Attila Péter Vitályos Attila Péter MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 1
171 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 1
172 Lászlóffy Kristóf Lászlóffy Kristóf Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 1
173 Gőczi Norbert Gőczi Norbert Közgáz A Közgáz A 5 1
174 Kovács Tamás Kovács Tamás BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 1
175 Bögöti Márton Bögöti Márton Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1

Megyei szövetségek