Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Arató Balázs Arató Balázs Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 273
2 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 271
3 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 15 267
4 Várfalvi Dániel Várfalvi Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 262
5 Takács Gergely Takács Gergely Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 14 226
6 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 221
7 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 12 212
8 Lakatos Csaba Balázs Lakatos Csaba Balázs BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 16 210
9 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 207
10 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 13 206
11 Szihalmy Dániel Szihalmy Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 12 206
12 Oláh Krisztián Oláh Krisztián SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 197
13 Baranyi Péter Balázs Baranyi Péter Balázs Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 196
14 Mihalics Gábor Mihalics Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 11 195
15 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 11 193
16 Dankó Tamás Dankó Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 12 191
17 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 189
18 Kiss Lajos Tibor Kiss Lajos Tibor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 16 189
19 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 187
20 Szálas Gábor Szálas Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 187
21 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 183
22 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 177
23 Morauvszki Gergely Morauvszki Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 14 172
24 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 167
25 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 13 165
26 Révész Marcell Révész Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 15 164
27 Nyitrai Ákos Nyitrai Ákos VMG DSE VMG DSE 15 164
28 Révész Ádám Révész Ádám BLF KK BLF KK 13 157
29 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 154
30 Burján Imre Burján Imre Monori SE Monori SE 13 151
31 Pintér Máté Ferenc Pintér Máté Ferenc TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 12 151
32 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 14 150
33 Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor VMG DSE VMG DSE 9 150
34 Szigeti Balázs Szigeti Balázs BLF KK BLF KK 13 145
35 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 144
36 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 141
37 Dobos Viktor Dobos Viktor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 140
38 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 10 139
39 Nagy Bálint Nagy Bálint TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 138
40 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 12 132
41 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 130
42 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 13 129
43 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 15 129
44 Jakucs Balázs Jakucs Balázs Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 128
45 Kőber Balázs Máté Kőber Balázs Máté BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 16 126
46 Kovács Bence Kovács Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 125
47 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 6 123
48 Moldvay Marcell Moldvay Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 13 122
49 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 10 122
50 Bodnár Csaba Bodnár Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 120
51 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 118
52 Takács Áron Takács Áron VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 115
53 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 114
54 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 113
55 Virág Barnabás Virág Barnabás Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 12 112
56 Steier Roland László Steier Roland László Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 111
57 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 12 111
58 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 109
59 Látos András Látos András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 109
60 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 109
61 Tuba Zoltán Tuba Zoltán MAFC BME MAFC BME 11 108
62 Kerényi Gergő Károly Kerényi Gergő Károly VMG DSE VMG DSE 12 105
63 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 12 102
64 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 102
65 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 102
66 Laczházi Róbert Laczházi Róbert PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 100
67 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 97
68 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 97
69 Valaczkay Gábor Valaczkay Gábor VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 97
70 Fekete József Fekete József Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 14 97
71 Forgács Jonatán Forgács Jonatán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 96
72 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 96
73 Csapóczi János Csapóczi János Monori SE Monori SE 9 96
74 Miháczi Ádám Miháczi Ádám VMG DSE VMG DSE 15 96
75 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 12 96
76 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 93
77 Vámosi Lóránt Vámosi Lóránt PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 93
78 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 14 91
79 Ruska Norbert Zoltán Ruska Norbert Zoltán BLF KK BLF KK 10 90
80 Jánosi Ádám Jánosi Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 90
81 Kónyi Árpád Benjamin Kónyi Árpád Benjamin BLF KK BLF KK 11 89
82 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 12 85
83 Bálint Bence Dániel Bálint Bence Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 8 85
84 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 11 84
85 Taylor John Mark Taylor John Mark Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 12 83
86 Béres Benedek Béres Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 9 80
87 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 15 79
88 Kapusi László Kapusi László Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 79
89 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 78
90 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő Borkuty Lóránt Ernő BLF KK BLF KK 14 78
91 Szekeres Ábel Szekeres Ábel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 77
92 Vida Zoltán Vida Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 5 77
93 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 12 76
94 Szél Márton Kálmán Szél Márton Kálmán MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 75
95 Tálos András Tálos András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 74
96 Komma László András Komma László András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 10 72
97 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 70
98 Ster Kristóf Ster Kristóf MAFC BME MAFC BME 6 70
99 Vantal Gergely István Vantal Gergely István MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 69
100 Groska Ádám Groska Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 69
101 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 11 67
102 Demjén Gábor Demjén Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 67
103 Bubcsó Kristóf Bubcsó Kristóf Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 9 66
104 Mészáros János Gyula Mészáros János Gyula MAFC BME MAFC BME 7 66
105 Panic Aleksa Panic Aleksa Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 12 65
106 Farkas Dezső Farkas Dezső Gödi SE Gödi SE 13 65
107 Velenyák János Velenyák János Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 65
108 Schaul Levente Schaul Levente Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 64
109 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 10 61
110 Villányi Benedek Villányi Benedek TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 60
111 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 4 59
112 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 13 58
113 Pálinkás Tamás Pálinkás Tamás Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 11 57
114 Gáspár Zoltán Gáspár Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 57
115 Mátés Gábor Mátés Gábor Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 56
116 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 53
117 Rózsa Dávid János Rózsa Dávid János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 9 53
118 Michaletzky Bálint Michaletzky Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 50
119 Takáts Imre Takáts Imre Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 48
120 Sebők András Sebők András BLF KK BLF KK 8 47
121 Balázs Előd Balázs Előd PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 46
122 Ben Ezra Orran Ben Ezra Orran Gödi SE Gödi SE 10 46
123 Major Botond Sándor Major Botond Sándor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 46
124 Dévényi Benedek Dévényi Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 45
125 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 45
126 Guillén Rangil Jorge Guillén Rangil Jorge Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 9 45
127 Gyuricskó András Gyuricskó András Monori SE Monori SE 7 43
128 Tóth Ágoston Tóth Ágoston BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 13 42
129 Jakkel Mihály Péter Jakkel Mihály Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 11 41
130 Madaras János Madaras János Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 40
131 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 6 40
132 D'Avino Mario D'Avino Mario VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 40
133 Vincze Levente Vincze Levente Gödi SE Gödi SE 5 39
134 Erényi Bálint Erényi Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 38
135 Csányi Kristóf Csányi Kristóf SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 38
136 Dorogi Erik Dorogi Erik Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 7 38
137 Kőszegi Gábor Kőszegi Gábor Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 37
138 Valerio-Bonilla Ramón Pál Valerio-Bonilla Ramón Pál Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 8 37
139 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 8 36
140 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 9 35
141 Uhlik Bálint Uhlik Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 35
142 Kern Péter Kern Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 8 35
143 Nagy Attila Nagy Attila MAFC BME MAFC BME 9 35
144 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 13 34
145 Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 10 34
146 Czeba Péter Czeba Péter BLF KK BLF KK 8 33
147 Ablonczy Csaba Ablonczy Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 33
148 Szekeres Alexander Szekeres Alexander BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 16 32
149 Dudás László Dudás László Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 31
150 Marossy Dávid Marossy Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 30
151 Forray Gábor Forray Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 29
152 Szőke Ferenc Szőke Ferenc Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 11 29
153 Bürgés Gábor Bürgés Gábor Monori SE Monori SE 12 28
154 Horváth Brunó József Horváth Brunó József BLF KK BLF KK 6 27
155 Pálinkás András Pálinkás András Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 4 27
156 Szecsei Gergő László Szecsei Gergő László BLF KK BLF KK 7 27
157 Szép Ákos Tamás Szép Ákos Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 4 27
158 Tatár Zsolt Ferenc Tatár Zsolt Ferenc BLF KK BLF KK 5 26
159 Pozsik Dániel Pozsik Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 7 25
160 Tálas Balázs Tálas Balázs Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 3 23
161 Fésűs Zoltán Máté Fésűs Zoltán Máté PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 23
162 Manninger Mátyás Manninger Mátyás PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 8 22
163 Gulybán Balázs Tibor Gulybán Balázs Tibor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 21
164 Matika Patrik Péter Matika Patrik Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 14 20
165 Hegedűs Ákos Hegedűs Ákos TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 20
166 Varga Levente Varga Levente Monori SE Monori SE 11 20
167 Tárnok Róbert Attila Tárnok Róbert Attila Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 5 20
168 Mattens Thomas Léon Mattens Thomas Léon Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 4 19
169 Lendér Armand András Lendér Armand András Monori SE Monori SE 6 19
170 Kovács Áron Ferenc Kovács Áron Ferenc Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 3 19
171 Rovnyai János Rovnyai János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 3 19
172 Szilágyi Áron Szilágyi Áron SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 9 19
173 Volf Dávid Volf Dávid Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 5 18
174 Móré Mátyás Móré Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 13 17
175 Szabó Balázs Imre Szabó Balázs Imre PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 7 17
176 Frankovits György István Frankovits György István PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 16
177 Nemcsok Bence Nemcsok Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 8 16
178 Horváth Tamás Horváth Tamás PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 16
179 Horváth Viktor Horváth Viktor Monori SE Monori SE 11 15
180 Lukács Dániel Lukács Dániel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 15
181 Bukai Csaba Bukai Csaba Monori SE Monori SE 6 14
182 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel Lengyel Kristóf Dániel SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 14
183 Szűcs Levente Ákos Szűcs Levente Ákos SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 9 14
184 Vámos Péter Vámos Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 5 14
185 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 5 14
186 Tálos Benedek Tálos Benedek Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 14
187 Halupka Kristóf Halupka Kristóf BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 11 13
188 Mayer Patrik Mayer Patrik Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 13
189 Obermann Norbert Obermann Norbert Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 8 13
190 Szalay András Szalay András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 3 13
191 Naser Ali Ahmed Naser Ali Ahmed VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 13
192 Farkas Ádám Farkas Ádám PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 12
193 Kandrács Csaba Kandrács Csaba Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 12
194 Mátyás Dominik Gergő Mátyás Dominik Gergő PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 12
195 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 5 11
196 Bencsik Norbert Bencsik Norbert Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 11
197 Matskási István Matskási István Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 10
198 Horváth Sándor Horváth Sándor MAFC BME MAFC BME 4 10
199 Hoffmann Ádám Hoffmann Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 3 10
200 Balogh Ákos Balogh Ákos Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 4 10
201 Zágoni Péter Zágoni Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 10
202 Kiss Ádám Kiss Ádám Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 1 9
203 Dulic Jakov Dulic Jakov TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 5 8
204 Balázs János Balázs János MAFC BME MAFC BME 2 8
205 Kuli Gábor Kuli Gábor PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 8
206 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 8
207 Tasnádi Bence Tasnádi Bence Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 3 7
208 Kiss Levente Bánk Kiss Levente Bánk BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 5 7
209 Bátaszéki Balázs Bátaszéki Balázs PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 6
210 Szekeres Zalán Szekeres Zalán Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 6
211 Sándor Benedek Sándor Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 2 5
212 Schwarczinger Csaba Schwarczinger Csaba MAFC BME MAFC BME 3 5
213 Darabant Zsolt Darabant Zsolt VMG DSE VMG DSE 14 4
214 Juhász Bence Juhász Bence PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 4
215 Venczel Gergő Mihály Venczel Gergő Mihály Monori SE Monori SE 3 4
216 Horváth Gergő Horváth Gergő Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 4
217 Maric Petar Maric Petar Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 6 4
218 Gögge Ádám Gögge Ádám MAFC BME MAFC BME 4 3
219 Rimár Gergely Rimár Gergely Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 3
220 Szakács Áron Szakács Áron Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3
221 Tóth Ádám Kristóf Tóth Ádám Kristóf PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 3
222 Veszelszki Ede Veszelszki Ede Gödi SE Gödi SE 1 3
223 Skribek Dániel Skribek Dániel Monori SE Monori SE 2 2
224 Párniczky Péter Iván Párniczky Péter Iván Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 2
225 Edelényi Márk Edelényi Márk PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2
226 Soltész Balázs Soltész Balázs Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2
227 Szabó Gergely Szabó Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 5 2

Megyei szövetségek