Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Várfalvi Dániel Várfalvi Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 18 123
2 Arató Balázs Arató Balázs Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 118
3 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 115
4 Szigeti Balázs Szigeti Balázs BLF KK BLF KK 18 105
5 Szihalmy Dániel Szihalmy Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 103
6 Kiss Lajos Tibor Kiss Lajos Tibor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 18 102
7 Lakatos Csaba Balázs Lakatos Csaba Balázs BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 20 97
8 Baranyi Péter Balázs Baranyi Péter Balázs Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 17 95
9 Morauvszki Gergely Morauvszki Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 17 92
10 Révész Marcell Révész Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 20 88
11 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 14 83
12 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 76
13 Nyitrai Ákos Nyitrai Ákos VMG DSE VMG DSE 19 75
14 Dankó Tamás Dankó Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 15 72
15 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 19 71
16 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 16 69
17 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 67
18 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 67
19 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 14 64
20 Kőber Balázs Máté Kőber Balázs Máté BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 19 64
21 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 17 63
22 Laczházi Róbert Laczházi Róbert PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 63
23 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 16 61
24 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 17 61
25 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 16 59
26 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 16 59
27 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 59
28 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 58
29 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 57
30 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 56
31 Révész Ádám Révész Ádám BLF KK BLF KK 18 55
32 Látos András Látos András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 10 55
33 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 13 54
34 Moldvay Marcell Moldvay Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 17 53
35 Miháczi Ádám Miháczi Ádám VMG DSE VMG DSE 18 53
36 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 53
37 Kovács Bence Kovács Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 20 52
38 Tuba Zoltán Tuba Zoltán MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 52
39 Szálas Gábor Szálas Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 17 52
40 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 17 52
41 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 18 50
42 Ster Kristóf Ster Kristóf MAFC BME MAFC BME 11 50
43 Steier Roland László Steier Roland László Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 17 49
44 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 16 49
45 Virág Barnabás Virág Barnabás Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 15 48
46 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 17 47
47 Takács Gergely Takács Gergely Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 46
48 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 10 46
49 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 15 45
50 Pintér Máté Ferenc Pintér Máté Ferenc TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 15 45
51 Mihalics Gábor Mihalics Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 45
52 Bodnár Csaba Bodnár Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 15 45
53 Bálint Bence Dániel Bálint Bence Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 12 45
54 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 13 44
55 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 17 43
56 Csapóczi János Csapóczi János Monori SE Monori SE 12 43
57 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 43
58 Ruska Norbert Zoltán Ruska Norbert Zoltán BLF KK BLF KK 12 42
59 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 42
60 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 8 42
61 Fekete József Fekete József Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 42
62 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 19 41
63 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő Borkuty Lóránt Ernő BLF KK BLF KK 19 40
64 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 15 40
65 Vámosi Lóránt Vámosi Lóránt PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 7 40
66 Szél Márton Kálmán Szél Márton Kálmán MAFC BME MAFC BME 18 39
67 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 17 38
68 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 16 38
69 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 37
70 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 37
71 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 37
72 Mészáros János Gyula Mészáros János Gyula MAFC BME MAFC BME 10 37
73 Taylor John Mark Taylor John Mark Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 17 37
74 Kónyi Árpád Benjamin Kónyi Árpád Benjamin BLF KK BLF KK 14 36
75 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 16 35
76 Gáspár Zoltán Gáspár Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 8 35
77 Burján Imre Burján Imre Monori SE Monori SE 17 34
78 Kerényi Gergő Károly Kerényi Gergő Károly VMG DSE VMG DSE 15 34
79 Demjén Gábor Demjén Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 34
80 Kapusi László Kapusi László Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 33
81 Rovnyai János Rovnyai János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 7 33
82 Sebők András Sebők András BLF KK BLF KK 12 33
83 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 18 32
84 Takács Áron Takács Áron VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 31
85 Villányi Benedek Villányi Benedek TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 18 31
86 Vantal Gergely István Vantal Gergely István MAFC BME MAFC BME 17 30
87 Komma László András Komma László András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 10 30
88 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 29
89 Béres Benedek Béres Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 12 28
90 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 16 28
91 Dobos Viktor Dobos Viktor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 28
92 Forgács Jonatán Forgács Jonatán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 17 27
93 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 27
94 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 15 27
95 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 27
96 Pálinkás Tamás Pálinkás Tamás Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 12 27
97 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 10 25
98 Groska Ádám Groska Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 18 25
99 Manninger Mátyás Manninger Mátyás PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 25
100 Vincze Levente Vincze Levente Gödi SE Gödi SE 7 24
101 Farkas Dezső Farkas Dezső Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 24
102 Schaul Levente Schaul Levente Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 14 24
103 Major Botond Sándor Major Botond Sándor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 9 24
104 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 23
105 Panic Aleksa Panic Aleksa Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 22
106 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 12 22
107 Oláh Krisztián Oláh Krisztián SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 22
108 Velenyák János Velenyák János Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 14 22
109 Forray Gábor Forray Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 11 22
110 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 13 21
111 Valaczkay Gábor Valaczkay Gábor VMG DSE VMG DSE 15 21
112 Nagy Bálint Nagy Bálint TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 21
113 Rózsa Dávid János Rózsa Dávid János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 9 21
114 Madaras János Madaras János Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 20
115 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 9 20
116 Bubcsó Kristóf Bubcsó Kristóf Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 11 19
117 Jakucs Balázs Jakucs Balázs Gödi SE Gödi SE 15 18
118 Michaletzky Bálint Michaletzky Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 18
119 Pálinkás András Pálinkás András Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 18
120 Szekeres Ábel Szekeres Ábel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 17 18
121 Ben Ezra Orran Ben Ezra Orran Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 18
122 Guillén Rangil Jorge Guillén Rangil Jorge Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 10 18
123 Jánosi Ádám Jánosi Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 10 18
124 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 17
125 Gyuricskó András Gyuricskó András Monori SE Monori SE 11 17
126 Csányi Kristóf Csányi Kristóf SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 12 17
127 Mátés Gábor Mátés Gábor Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 16
128 Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 11 16
129 Vida Zoltán Vida Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 7 16
130 Kiss Ádám Kiss Ádám Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 4 16
131 Hegedűs Ákos Hegedűs Ákos TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 18 15
132 Balázs Előd Balázs Előd PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 15
133 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 15
134 Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor VMG DSE VMG DSE 9 15
135 Uhlik Bálint Uhlik Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 14
136 Kern Péter Kern Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 8 14
137 Szőke Ferenc Szőke Ferenc Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 13 14
138 Szép Ákos Tamás Szép Ákos Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 8 14
139 Valerio-Bonilla Ramón Pál Valerio-Bonilla Ramón Pál Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 8 14
140 Horváth Tamás Horváth Tamás PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 14
141 D'Avino Mario D'Avino Mario VMG DSE VMG DSE 7 14
142 Erényi Bálint Erényi Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 13
143 Dévényi Benedek Dévényi Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 15 12
144 Horváth Viktor Horváth Viktor Monori SE Monori SE 16 12
145 Matika Patrik Péter Matika Patrik Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 18 12
146 Jakkel Mihály Péter Jakkel Mihály Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 17 12
147 Tálos András Tálos András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 12
148 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 4 12
149 Dudás László Dudás László Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 11
150 Volf Dávid Volf Dávid Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 11
151 Tóth Ágoston Tóth Ágoston BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 11
152 Czeba Péter Czeba Péter BLF KK BLF KK 8 10
153 Matskási István Matskási István Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 10
154 Bukai Csaba Bukai Csaba Monori SE Monori SE 11 10
155 Ablonczy Csaba Ablonczy Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 10
156 Szabó Balázs Imre Szabó Balázs Imre PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 10
157 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 6 10
158 Kandrács Csaba Kandrács Csaba Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 5 9
159 Takáts Imre Takáts Imre Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 11 9
160 Pozsik Dániel Pozsik Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 7 9
161 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 10 8
162 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel Lengyel Kristóf Dániel SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 8
163 Farkas Ádám Farkas Ádám PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 8
164 Varga Levente Varga Levente Monori SE Monori SE 16 8
165 Gulybán Balázs Tibor Gulybán Balázs Tibor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 8
166 Dorogi Erik Dorogi Erik Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 8 8
167 Varga Edgár Varga Edgár MAFC BME MAFC BME 3 8
168 Horváth Brunó József Horváth Brunó József BLF KK BLF KK 6 7
169 Tatár Zsolt Ferenc Tatár Zsolt Ferenc BLF KK BLF KK 6 7
170 Frankovits György István Frankovits György István PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 5 7
171 Halupka Kristóf Halupka Kristóf BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 7
172 Szekeres Alexander Szekeres Alexander BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 20 7
173 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 17 7
174 Mayer Patrik Mayer Patrik Gödi SE Gödi SE 14 7
175 Nagy Attila Nagy Attila MAFC BME MAFC BME 9 7
176 Szecsei Gergő László Szecsei Gergő László BLF KK BLF KK 11 7
177 Zágoni Péter Zágoni Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 7
178 Szalay András Szalay András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 7
179 Szűcs Levente Ákos Szűcs Levente Ákos SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 6
180 Móré Mátyás Móré Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 15 6
181 Lukács Dániel Lukács Dániel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 6
182 Hoffmann Ádám Hoffmann Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 6
183 Tálos Benedek Tálos Benedek Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 6
184 Szilágyi Áron Szilágyi Áron SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 9 6
185 Tárnok Róbert Attila Tárnok Róbert Attila Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 6 6
186 Győri Dávid Győri Dávid PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 6
187 Naser Ali Ahmed Naser Ali Ahmed VMG DSE VMG DSE 8 6
188 Mátyás Dominik Gergő Mátyás Dominik Gergő PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 6
189 Bürgés Gábor Bürgés Gábor Monori SE Monori SE 17 5
190 Kovács Áron Ferenc Kovács Áron Ferenc Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 3 5
191 Fésűs Zoltán Máté Fésűs Zoltán Máté PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 7 5
192 Ónodi Levente Ónodi Levente PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 5
193 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 5 4
194 Juhász Bence Juhász Bence PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 4
195 Horváth Sándor Horváth Sándor MAFC BME MAFC BME 4 4
196 Vámos Péter Vámos Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 4
197 Dulic Jakov Dulic Jakov TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 8 4
198 Edelényi Márk Edelényi Márk PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 4
199 Kuli Gábor Kuli Gábor PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 4
200 Mattens Thomas Léon Mattens Thomas Léon Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 4 3
201 Lendér Armand András Lendér Armand András Monori SE Monori SE 6 3
202 Kőszegi Gábor Kőszegi Gábor Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 11 3
203 Tálas Balázs Tálas Balázs Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 4 3
204 Nemcsok Bence Nemcsok Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 8 3
205 Bencsik Norbert Bencsik Norbert Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 3
206 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 5 3
207 Kovács Péter Kovács Péter Monori SE Monori SE 3 3
208 Tasnádi Bence Tasnádi Bence Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 3 2
209 Darabant Zsolt Darabant Zsolt VMG DSE VMG DSE 18 2
210 Kiss Levente Bánk Kiss Levente Bánk BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 5 2
211 Sándor Benedek Sándor Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 4 2
212 Venczel Gergő Mihály Venczel Gergő Mihály Monori SE Monori SE 3 2
213 Horváth Gergő Horváth Gergő Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 2
214 Maric Petar Maric Petar Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 8 2
215 Obermann Norbert Obermann Norbert Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 9 2
216 Balogh Ákos Balogh Ákos Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 4 2
217 Veszelszki Ede Veszelszki Ede Gödi SE Gödi SE 3 2
218 Tóth Péter Tóth Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 2
219 Skribek Dániel Skribek Dániel Monori SE Monori SE 2 1
220 Schwarczinger Csaba Schwarczinger Csaba MAFC BME MAFC BME 3 1
221 Balázs János Balázs János MAFC BME MAFC BME 2 1
222 Marossy Dávid Marossy Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 8 1
223 Pintér Ákos Pintér Ákos Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 1
224 Soltész Balázs Soltész Balázs Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
225 Tóth Ádám Kristóf Tóth Ádám Kristóf PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
226 Szabó Gergely Szabó Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 7 1
227 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 1
228 Sujic Stefan Sujic Stefan TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 2 1
229 Kecskés András Bendegúz Kecskés András Bendegúz MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 1
230 Kovács Márk Kovács Márk MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 1

Megyei szövetségek