Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Arató Balázs Arató Balázs Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 103
2 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 89
3 Szihalmy Dániel Szihalmy Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 12 88
4 Kiss Lajos Tibor Kiss Lajos Tibor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 16 87
5 Baranyi Péter Balázs Baranyi Péter Balázs Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 86
6 Várfalvi Dániel Várfalvi Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 84
7 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 76
8 Morauvszki Gergely Morauvszki Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 14 71
9 Lakatos Csaba Balázs Lakatos Csaba Balázs BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 16 71
10 Szigeti Balázs Szigeti Balázs BLF KK BLF KK 13 69
11 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 63
12 Révész Marcell Révész Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 15 62
13 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 11 62
14 Dankó Tamás Dankó Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 12 61
15 Nyitrai Ákos Nyitrai Ákos VMG DSE VMG DSE 15 57
16 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 56
17 Kőber Balázs Máté Kőber Balázs Máté BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 16 56
18 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 15 55
19 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 54
20 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 15 54
21 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 14 51
22 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 12 50
23 Látos András Látos András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 50
24 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 49
25 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 47
26 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 47
27 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 12 46
28 Takács Gergely Takács Gergely Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 14 46
29 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 10 46
30 Moldvay Marcell Moldvay Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 13 45
31 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 45
32 Pintér Máté Ferenc Pintér Máté Ferenc TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 12 45
33 Révész Ádám Révész Ádám BLF KK BLF KK 13 44
34 Kovács Bence Kovács Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 44
35 Szálas Gábor Szálas Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 44
36 Mihalics Gábor Mihalics Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 11 43
37 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 42
38 Miháczi Ádám Miháczi Ádám VMG DSE VMG DSE 15 41
39 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 13 41
40 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 13 40
41 Bodnár Csaba Bodnár Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 40
42 Fekete József Fekete József Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 14 40
43 Laczházi Róbert Laczházi Róbert PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 40
44 Steier Roland László Steier Roland László Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 39
45 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 13 39
46 Virág Barnabás Virág Barnabás Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 12 39
47 Tuba Zoltán Tuba Zoltán MAFC BME MAFC BME 11 37
48 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 37
49 Ruska Norbert Zoltán Ruska Norbert Zoltán BLF KK BLF KK 10 36
50 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 36
51 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 36
52 Vámosi Lóránt Vámosi Lóránt PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 36
53 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 6 36
54 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 12 35
55 Bálint Bence Dániel Bálint Bence Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 8 34
56 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 33
57 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 11 33
58 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 14 33
59 Kerényi Gergő Károly Kerényi Gergő Károly VMG DSE VMG DSE 12 32
60 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 15 32
61 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 32
62 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 10 32
63 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 31
64 Csapóczi János Csapóczi János Monori SE Monori SE 9 31
65 Takács Áron Takács Áron VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 31
66 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 12 30
67 Mészáros János Gyula Mészáros János Gyula MAFC BME MAFC BME 7 30
68 Komma László András Komma László András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 10 30
69 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 12 29
70 Demjén Gábor Demjén Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 29
71 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 29
72 Kónyi Árpád Benjamin Kónyi Árpád Benjamin BLF KK BLF KK 11 28
73 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 28
74 Szél Márton Kálmán Szél Márton Kálmán MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 28
75 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 27
76 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 27
77 Dobos Viktor Dobos Viktor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 27
78 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 26
79 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő Borkuty Lóránt Ernő BLF KK BLF KK 14 26
80 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 12 26
81 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 12 25
82 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 10 25
83 Pálinkás Tamás Pálinkás Tamás Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 11 25
84 Ster Kristóf Ster Kristóf MAFC BME MAFC BME 6 24
85 Forgács Jonatán Forgács Jonatán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 14 23
86 Burján Imre Burján Imre Monori SE Monori SE 13 23
87 Taylor John Mark Taylor John Mark Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 12 23
88 Béres Benedek Béres Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 9 22
89 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 22
90 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 11 22
91 Velenyák János Velenyák János Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 22
92 Panic Aleksa Panic Aleksa Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 12 21
93 Villányi Benedek Villányi Benedek TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 21
94 Vantal Gergely István Vantal Gergely István MAFC BME MAFC BME 13 21
95 Groska Ádám Groska Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 21
96 Rózsa Dávid János Rózsa Dávid János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 9 21
97 Sebők András Sebők András BLF KK BLF KK 8 21
98 Major Botond Sándor Major Botond Sándor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 21
99 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 13 20
100 Gáspár Zoltán Gáspár Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 20
101 Madaras János Madaras János Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 19
102 Farkas Dezső Farkas Dezső Gödi SE Gödi SE 13 19
103 Nagy Bálint Nagy Bálint TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 19
104 Kapusi László Kapusi László Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 19
105 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 18
106 Oláh Krisztián Oláh Krisztián SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 18
107 Ben Ezra Orran Ben Ezra Orran Gödi SE Gödi SE 10 18
108 Bubcsó Kristóf Bubcsó Kristóf Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 9 17
109 Csányi Kristóf Csányi Kristóf SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 17
110 Schaul Levente Schaul Levente Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 12 17
111 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 16
112 Vincze Levente Vincze Levente Gödi SE Gödi SE 5 16
113 Mátés Gábor Mátés Gábor Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 16
114 Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 10 16
115 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 15
116 Jakucs Balázs Jakucs Balázs Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 15
117 Balázs Előd Balázs Előd PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 15
118 Szekeres Ábel Szekeres Ábel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 15 15
119 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 15
120 Guillén Rangil Jorge Guillén Rangil Jorge Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 9 15
121 Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor VMG DSE VMG DSE 9 15
122 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 9 14
123 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 8 14
124 Kern Péter Kern Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 8 14
125 Valerio-Bonilla Ramón Pál Valerio-Bonilla Ramón Pál Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 8 14
126 Erényi Bálint Erényi Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 13
127 Valaczkay Gábor Valaczkay Gábor VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 13
128 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 4 12
129 Jánosi Ádám Jánosi Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 12
130 Dévényi Benedek Dévényi Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 11
131 Dudás László Dudás László Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 11
132 Michaletzky Bálint Michaletzky Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 11
133 Tóth Ágoston Tóth Ágoston BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 13 11
134 Pálinkás András Pálinkás András Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 4 11
135 Tálos András Tálos András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 11
136 Czeba Péter Czeba Péter BLF KK BLF KK 8 10
137 Uhlik Bálint Uhlik Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 10
138 Manninger Mátyás Manninger Mátyás PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 8 10
139 Szép Ákos Tamás Szép Ákos Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 4 10
140 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 6 10
141 Takáts Imre Takáts Imre Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 9
142 Forray Gábor Forray Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 9
143 Rovnyai János Rovnyai János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 3 9
144 Szőke Ferenc Szőke Ferenc Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 11 9
145 Pozsik Dániel Pozsik Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 7 9
146 D'Avino Mario D'Avino Mario VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 9
147 Volf Dávid Volf Dávid Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 5 8
148 Gulybán Balázs Tibor Gulybán Balázs Tibor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 8
149 Dorogi Erik Dorogi Erik Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 7 8
150 Horváth Tamás Horváth Tamás PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 8
151 Vida Zoltán Vida Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 5 8
152 Horváth Brunó József Horváth Brunó József BLF KK BLF KK 6 7
153 Tatár Zsolt Ferenc Tatár Zsolt Ferenc BLF KK BLF KK 5 7
154 Hegedűs Ákos Hegedűs Ákos TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 14 7
155 Szekeres Alexander Szekeres Alexander BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 16 7
156 Varga Levente Varga Levente Monori SE Monori SE 11 7
157 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 13 7
158 Nagy Attila Nagy Attila MAFC BME MAFC BME 9 7
159 Ablonczy Csaba Ablonczy Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 7
160 Szabó Balázs Imre Szabó Balázs Imre PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 7 7
161 Gyuricskó András Gyuricskó András Monori SE Monori SE 7 6
162 Szűcs Levente Ákos Szűcs Levente Ákos SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 9 6
163 Matika Patrik Péter Matika Patrik Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 14 6
164 Lukács Dániel Lukács Dániel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 6
165 Tálos Benedek Tálos Benedek Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 6
166 Szilágyi Áron Szilágyi Áron SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 9 6
167 Szalay András Szalay András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 3 6
168 Mátyás Dominik Gergő Mátyás Dominik Gergő PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 6
169 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 5
170 Bukai Csaba Bukai Csaba Monori SE Monori SE 6 5
171 Bürgés Gábor Bürgés Gábor Monori SE Monori SE 12 5
172 Horváth Viktor Horváth Viktor Monori SE Monori SE 11 5
173 Farkas Ádám Farkas Ádám PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 5
174 Frankovits György István Frankovits György István PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 5
175 Móré Mátyás Móré Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 13 5
176 Mayer Patrik Mayer Patrik Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 5
177 Kovács Áron Ferenc Kovács Áron Ferenc Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 3 5
178 Fésűs Zoltán Máté Fésűs Zoltán Máté PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 6 5
179 Szecsei Gergő László Szecsei Gergő László BLF KK BLF KK 7 5
180 Zágoni Péter Zágoni Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 5
181 Tárnok Róbert Attila Tárnok Róbert Attila Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 5 5
182 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 5 4
183 Matskási István Matskási István Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 4
184 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel Lengyel Kristóf Dániel SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 4
185 Jakkel Mihály Péter Jakkel Mihály Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 11 4
186 Horváth Sándor Horváth Sándor MAFC BME MAFC BME 4 4
187 Kandrács Csaba Kandrács Csaba Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 4
188 Dulic Jakov Dulic Jakov TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 5 4
189 Mattens Thomas Léon Mattens Thomas Léon Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 4 3
190 Lendér Armand András Lendér Armand András Monori SE Monori SE 6 3
191 Halupka Kristóf Halupka Kristóf BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 11 3
192 Tálas Balázs Tálas Balázs Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 3 3
193 Nemcsok Bence Nemcsok Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 8 3
194 Bencsik Norbert Bencsik Norbert Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 3
195 Hoffmann Ádám Hoffmann Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 3 3
196 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 5 3
197 Tasnádi Bence Tasnádi Bence Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 3 2
198 Darabant Zsolt Darabant Zsolt VMG DSE VMG DSE 14 2
199 Juhász Bence Juhász Bence PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 2
200 Kiss Levente Bánk Kiss Levente Bánk BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 5 2
201 Sándor Benedek Sándor Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 2 2
202 Venczel Gergő Mihály Venczel Gergő Mihály Monori SE Monori SE 3 2
203 Horváth Gergő Horváth Gergő Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 2
204 Kőszegi Gábor Kőszegi Gábor Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 10 2
205 Maric Petar Maric Petar Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 6 2
206 Vámos Péter Vámos Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 5 2
207 Obermann Norbert Obermann Norbert Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 8 2
208 Balogh Ákos Balogh Ákos Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 4 2
209 Naser Ali Ahmed Naser Ali Ahmed VMG DSE VMG DSE 4 2
210 Kiss Ádám Kiss Ádám Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 1 2
211 Skribek Dániel Skribek Dániel Monori SE Monori SE 2 1
212 Schwarczinger Csaba Schwarczinger Csaba MAFC BME MAFC BME 3 1
213 Balázs János Balázs János MAFC BME MAFC BME 2 1
214 Edelényi Márk Edelényi Márk PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
215 Marossy Dávid Marossy Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 1
216 Soltész Balázs Soltész Balázs Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1
217 Kuli Gábor Kuli Gábor PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 1
218 Tóth Ádám Kristóf Tóth Ádám Kristóf PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
219 Szabó Gergely Szabó Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 5 1
220 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 1

Megyei szövetségek