Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
Minimum 6 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 30.43
2 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 6 26.00
3 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 24.80
4 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 6 24.17
5 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 23.00
6 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 22.44
7 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 22.33
8 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 21.86
9 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 21.73
10 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 19.82
11 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 19.45
12 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 18.56
13 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 18.50
14 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 7 18.00
15 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 17.89
16 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 17.11
17 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 7 14.71
18 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 13.33
19 Horváth Bence Horváth Bence Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 13.29
20 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 12.91
21 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 12.38
22 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 11.88
23 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 11.71
24 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 11.36
25 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 11.27
26 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 11.00
27 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 10.88
28 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 6 10.83
29 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 10.60
30 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 10.50
31 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 10.27
32 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 10.11
33 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 9.89
34 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 9.86
35 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 9.50
36 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 9.40
37 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 9.38
38 Oláh Zoltán Oláh Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 9.29
39 Nagy Zsolt Nagy Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 9.11
40 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 8.57
41 Kovács István Kovács István DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 8.55
42 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 8.50
43 Hanzel Tamás Hanzel Tamás DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 8.13
44 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 7.50
45 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 7.36
46 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 7.30
47 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 7.29
48 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali Salih Ali AlTigani Ali PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 9 7.11
49 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 7.09
50 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 7.00
51 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 11 6.45
52 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 6.40
53 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 6.29
54 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 6.25
55 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 6.13
56 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 6.10
57 Erdei József Erdei József Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 6.10
58 Velkey Lőrinc Velkey Lőrinc DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 6.00
59 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 5.44
60 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 5.00
61 Szénási Krisztián Szénási Krisztián Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 4.50
62 Veszprémy Zoltán Veszprémy Zoltán DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 4.33
63 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 4.10
64 Herczku Attila Herczku Attila Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 3.86
65 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 3.50
66 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 3.40
67 Kazai Ákos Kazai Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 3.29
68 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 2.67
69 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 2.64
70 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 2.20
71 Subasicz András Subasicz András Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 2.17
72 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 11 2.09
73 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 2.00
74 Palotás Gergő Palotás Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 2.00
75 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 1.78
76 Szabó Balázs Szabó Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 1.75
77 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 1.50
78 Klément-Balla Péter Klément-Balla Péter PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 1.50
79 Ignácz János Ignácz János Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 1.00
80 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 0.83
81 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 0.67
82 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 0.50

Megyei szövetségek