Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
Minimum 8 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 26.25
2 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 24.75
3 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 24.73
4 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 14 24.50
5 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 13 23.62
6 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 22.40
7 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 21.80
8 Házi Márk Bálint

Házi

Márk Bálint
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 21.71
9 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 20.87
10 Solevic Nikola

Solevic

Nikola
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 19.44
11 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
DEAC DEAC 11 18.73
12 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 18.25
13 Nabil Mahfouz Obai

Nabil Mahfouz

Obai
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 15 18.13
14 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 18.11
15 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 17.47
16 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 17.44
17 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
DEAC DEAC 17 17.41
18 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 17.23
19 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 14.00
20 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 13.93
21 Széll Gábor

Széll

Gábor
DEAC DEAC 17 13.59
22 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 13.50
23 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 13.33
24 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 13.30
25 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 12.73
26 Balogh Zétény

Balogh

Zétény
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 12.47
27 Kovács Imre

Kovács

Imre
DEAC DEAC 12 12.00
28 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 14 11.86
29 Csorba Szabolcs

Csorba

Szabolcs
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 11.83
30 Benyovszki Mihály

Benyovszki

Mihály
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 11.63
31 Becsky István

Becsky

István
DEAC DEAC 13 11.62
32 Kátay Csaba

Kátay

Csaba
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 11.56
33 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 11.43
34 Kovács József

Kovács

József
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 11.43
35 Nagy Ádám

Nagy

Ádám
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 11.39
36 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 11.33
37 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 11.14
38 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 10.88
39 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 10.29
40 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 9.93
41 Nagy Zsolt

Nagy

Zsolt
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 9.83
42 Kis Sándor

Kis

Sándor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 9.63
43 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
DEAC DEAC 13 9.46
44 Varga Milán

Varga

Milán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 9.19
45 Rácz András

Rácz

András
DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 9.14
46 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 9.13
47 Befahy Gauthier Ettien

Befahy

Gauthier Ettien
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 9.00
48 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 8.87
49 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 14 8.43
50 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 8.38
51 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 8.27
52 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 17 8.12
53 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 7.62
54 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 7.56
55 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 16 7.56
56 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 13 7.46
57 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 7.29
58 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 7.27
59 Kovács István

Kovács

István
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 7.23
60 Sztriha István

Sztriha

István
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 7.18
61 Hanzel Tamás

Hanzel

Tamás
DEAC II. DEAC II. 12 7.08
62 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 7.07
63 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 6.88
64 Jávor Barna

Jávor

Barna
DEAC DEAC 7 6.71
65 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 6.23
66 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali

Salih

Ali AlTigani Ali
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 13 5.77
67 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 5.63
68 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 5.50
69 Runa Dániel

Runa

Dániel
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 5.42
70 Erdei József

Erdei

József
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 14 5.29
71 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 5.27
72 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 5.00
73 Marsa Pál

Marsa

Pál
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 4.87
74 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 4.77
75 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 4.71
76 Szász Jonatán

Szász

Jonatán
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 4.55
77 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 4.06
78 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 3.80
79 Szénási Krisztián

Szénási

Krisztián
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 3.62
80 Gyepes Gergő

Gyepes

Gergő
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 3.08
81 Herczku Attila

Herczku

Attila
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 3.00
82 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 2.71
83 Kazai Ákos

Kazai

Ákos
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 2.57
84 Major Áron

Major

Áron
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 2.57
85 Marschal Ákos

Marschal

Ákos
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 2.54
86 Ignácz János

Ignácz

János
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 2.20
87 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 2.19
88 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán

Kincses

Barnabás Zoltán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 13 2.15
89 Kovács Árpád

Kovács

Árpád
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 2.11
90 Subasicz András

Subasicz

András
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 2.10
91 Palotás Gergő

Palotás

Gergő
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 2.10
92 Szász Áron

Szász

Áron
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 1.86
93 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 1.85
94 Csatlós István

Csatlós

István
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 1.80
95 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 1.73
96 Klément-Balla Péter

Klément-Balla

Péter
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 1.50
97 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 1.44
98 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 1.36
99 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 13 0.77
100 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 0.64
101 Hajas Zoltán

Hajas

Zoltán
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.14

Megyei szövetségek