Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 108
2 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 75
3 Nagy Balázs Nagy Balázs Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 60
4 Milosevic Igor Milosevic Igor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 59
5 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 59
6 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 14 57
7 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 15 52
8 Kovács Gábor Gergely Kovács Gábor Gergely DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 44
9 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 17 44
10 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 42
11 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 17 42
12 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 13 41
13 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 38
14 Béres Nándor Béres Nándor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 37
15 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 37
16 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 34
17 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 33
18 Varga Milán Varga Milán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 31
19 Gruda Gergely Gruda Gergely Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 14 28
20 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 26
21 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 24
22 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 23
23 Kósa Tamás Kósa Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 23
24 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 23
25 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 22
26 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 12 21
27 Oláh Zoltán Oláh Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 13 21
28 Nagy Zsolt Nagy Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 20
29 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 14 20
30 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 19
31 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 8 18
32 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 18
33 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 18
34 Hanzel Tamás Hanzel Tamás DEAC II. DEAC II. 12 18
35 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 18
36 Horváth Bence Horváth Bence Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 12 18
37 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 14 17
38 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 17
39 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 17
40 Kovács István Kovács István DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 16
41 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 13 16
42 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 16
43 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 15
44 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 12 15
45 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 17 15
46 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 14
47 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 16 14
48 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 14
49 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 13
50 Erdei József Erdei József Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 14 13
51 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 12
52 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 11
53 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 11
54 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 15 11
55 Kátay Csaba Kátay Csaba Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 11
56 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 14 9
57 Velkey Lőrinc Velkey Lőrinc DEAC II. DEAC II. 11 9
58 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 9
59 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 8
60 Kazai Ákos Kazai Ákos Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 8
61 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 7
62 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 7
63 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 16 7
64 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 7
65 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 13 7
66 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 6
67 Subasicz András Subasicz András Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 5
68 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 5
69 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 5
70 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 5
71 Herczku Attila Herczku Attila Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 5
72 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 11 5
73 Szabó Márton István Szabó Márton István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 5
74 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 12 4
75 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 4
76 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 4
77 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 4
78 Pocsai Péter Pocsai Péter Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 7 4
79 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 3
80 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 13 3
81 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 3
82 Berényi Sándor Pál Berényi Sándor Pál DEAC DEAC 4 3
83 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali Salih Ali AlTigani Ali PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 13 3
84 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 14 3
85 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 7 3
86 Kovács József Kovács József Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 3
87 Szabó Gábor Szabó Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 2
88 Zilinyi Zsombor Zilinyi Zsombor DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 2
89 Kőfaragó György Kőfaragó György Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 2
90 Palotás Gergő Palotás Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 2
91 Kónya László Kónya László Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 2
92 Szatmári Gergő Szatmári Gergő PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 2
93 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 2
94 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 2
95 Major Áron Major Áron Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 2
96 Vas Botond Vas Botond Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 2
97 Bencsik Bertold Patrik Bencsik Bertold Patrik Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 2
98 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 1
99 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 1
100 Veszprémy Zoltán Veszprémy Zoltán DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 1
101 Kövecses Balázs Kövecses Balázs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 1
102 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 11 1
103 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 6 1
104 Balogh Balázs Imre Balogh Balázs Imre PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 1
105 Klément-Balla Péter Klément-Balla Péter PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 1
106 Hajas Zoltán Hajas Zoltán Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 1
107 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 1
108 Hajdú Máté Viktor Hajdú Máté Viktor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 1
109 Bartus Zsolt Bartus Zsolt PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 1

Megyei szövetségek