Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 19 4.16
2 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 21 3.29
3 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 18 3.28
4 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 3.27
5 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 3.13
6 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 19 3.05
7 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 19 2.79
8 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 18 2.56
9 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 20 2.50
10 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 18 2.50
11 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 22 2.41
12 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 20 2.40
13 Mohamed Számi

Mohamed

Számi
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 20 2.40
14 Józsa Máté Bence

Józsa

Máté Bence
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 2.38
15 Jelenfi Balázs Attila

Jelenfi

Balázs Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 18 2.33
16 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 20 2.30
17 Lenke Balázs

Lenke

Balázs
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 2.28
18 Kelemen Norbert

Kelemen

Norbert
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 2.24
19 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 2.21
20 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 19 2.21
21 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 19 2.21
22 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 20 2.20
23 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 2.11
24 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 19 2.05
25 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 17 1.94
26 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 1.94
27 Szabó Bálint

Szabó

Bálint
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 13 1.92
28 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 1.91
29 Balogh János

Balogh

János
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 21 1.86
30 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 1.81
31 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 1.75
32 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 14 1.71
33 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 1.71
34 Kertész Attila

Kertész

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 1.62
35 Zsirai Máté

Zsirai

Máté
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 15 1.60
36 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 19 1.58
37 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 21 1.57
38 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 18 1.56
39 Zsófi Zsombor

Zsófi

Zsombor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 13 1.54
40 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 1.53
41 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 15 1.53
42 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 19 1.53
43 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 1.47
44 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 1.47
45 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 20 1.45
46 Konta Zalán

Konta

Zalán
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 18 1.44
47 Balogh László

Balogh

László
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 1.44
48 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 12 1.42
49 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 20 1.40
50 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 18 1.39
51 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 17 1.35
52 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 18 1.33
53 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 1.31
54 Nánási Dávid

Nánási

Dávid
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 1.29
55 Katona Adrián

Katona

Adrián
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 18 1.28
56 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 18 1.28
57 Erdősi Gergő

Erdősi

Gergő
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 15 1.27
58 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 11 1.27
59 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 20 1.25
60 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 1.21
61 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 1.21
62 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 20 1.20
63 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 20 1.10
64 Czigelmajer Balázs

Czigelmajer

Balázs
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 22 1.09
65 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 13 1.08
66 Albert Gergely

Albert

Gergely
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 16 1.06
67 Drizner Gábor

Drizner

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 13 1.00
68 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 19 1.00
69 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 13 1.00
70 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 17 1.00
71 Jakab Dániel Tamás

Jakab

Dániel Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 18 0.94
72 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 0.94
73 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 15 0.93
74 Kerekes Hunor Ákos

Kerekes

Hunor Ákos
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 15 0.93
75 Zsók Dániel

Zsók

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 0.91
76 Szabó Krisztián Zsolt

Szabó

Krisztián Zsolt
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 11 0.91
77 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 20 0.90
78 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 16 0.88
79 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 0.87
80 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 0.86
81 Ratkai Szabolcs

Ratkai

Szabolcs
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 14 0.86
82 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 13 0.85
83 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 20 0.85
84 Pápay Zoltán Szabolcs

Pápay

Zoltán Szabolcs
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 0.82
85 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 0.79
86 Szűcs Kristóf

Szűcs

Kristóf
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 0.79
87 Czene Zsombor

Czene

Zsombor
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 21 0.76
88 Kis Levente

Kis

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 20 0.75
89 Gálfalvi Balázs

Gálfalvi

Balázs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 0.74
90 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 11 0.73
91 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 14 0.71
92 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 17 0.71
93 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 20 0.70
94 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 16 0.69
95 Jávorszky Patrik

Jávorszky

Patrik
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 0.69
96 Bouity Voubou Etienne Wence

Bouity Voubou

Etienne Wence
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 13 0.69
97 Bettembuk Botond Róbert

Bettembuk

Botond Róbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 19 0.68
98 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 0.67
99 Fazekas Dávid

Fazekas

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 18 0.67
100 Kónya László

Kónya

László
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 14 0.64
101 Kincses Zoltán Mátyás

Kincses

Zoltán Mátyás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 11 0.64
102 Korsós Zsolt

Korsós

Zsolt
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 19 0.63
103 Bai Ádám

Bai

Ádám
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 0.62
104 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 20 0.60
105 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 20 0.60
106 Kornyik Ákos

Kornyik

Ákos
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 15 0.60
107 Szoboszlai Szabolcs

Szoboszlai

Szabolcs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 11 0.55
108 Barcsik Balázs

Barcsik

Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 14 0.50
109 Berecz Tamás

Berecz

Tamás
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 18 0.50
110 Szebeni Dávid

Szebeni

Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 0.50
111 Ivánka László

Ivánka

László
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 0.48
112 Szűcs Tamás

Szűcs

Tamás
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 0.47
113 Kiss Benjamin

Kiss

Benjamin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 20 0.45
114 Balogh Péter

Balogh

Péter
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 16 0.44
115 Simon Zsolt

Simon

Zsolt
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 0.43
116 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 14 0.43
117 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 0.42
118 Drávai Tamás

Drávai

Tamás
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 0.41
119 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 15 0.40
120 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 18 0.39
121 Domonkos Vilmos Örs

Domonkos

Vilmos Örs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 15 0.33
122 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 0.33
123 Szemes Rajmund

Szemes

Rajmund
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 13 0.31
124 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 17 0.29
125 Gulyás Kristóf

Gulyás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 11 0.27
126 Ecsegi Péter

Ecsegi

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 15 0.27
127 Simon János Soma

Simon

János Soma
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 13 0.23
128 Ireczky Dániel

Ireczky

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 0.18
129 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 12 0.17
130 Cseh Zoltán

Cseh

Zoltán
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 11 0.09
131 Péntek Bence

Péntek

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 13 0.08
132 Veöreös Gergely

Veöreös

Gergely
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 0.08

Megyei szövetségek