Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 33.12
2 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 30.50
3 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 24 27.71
4 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 27.65
5 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 27.39
6 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 24.69
7 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 24 24.58
8 Kucsera D�niel

Kucsera

D�niel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 23.95
9 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 23.56
10 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 22 21.32
11 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 21.31
12 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 20.48
13 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 20.15
14 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 19.83
15 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 18.87
16 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 24 18.00
17 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 17.67
18 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 17.32
19 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 17.21
20 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 24 17.17
21 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 17.09
22 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 17.06
23 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 17.00
24 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 16.62
25 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 16.43
26 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 16.39
27 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 16.35
28 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 16.25
29 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 15.84
30 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 15.63
31 Moln�r D�niel

Moln�r

D�niel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 15.56
32 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 15.44
33 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 15.33
34 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 15.30
35 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 15.29
36 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 15.13
37 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 14.85
38 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 14.76
39 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 21 14.71
40 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 14.68
41 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 14.63
42 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 14.54
43 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 14.14
44 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 14.09
45 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 23 14.00
46 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 21 13.91
47 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 13.43
48 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 22 13.41
49 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 13.22
50 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 12.96
51 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 12.86
52 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 12.39
53 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 12.35
54 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 12.31
55 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 12.04
56 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 12.00
57 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 11.95
58 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 24 11.92
59 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 11.88
60 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 11.73
61 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 11.47
62 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 20 11.40
63 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 24 11.34
64 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 11.05
65 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 10.96
66 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 10.89
67 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 10.68
68 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 23 10.61
69 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 10.48
70 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 10.26
71 F�l�p Bence

F�l�p

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 10.17
72 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 10.00
73 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 23 9.96
74 Pl�zer G�bor

Pl�zer

G�bor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 9.64
75 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 9.58
76 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 9.08
77 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 9.07
78 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 9.00
79 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 9.00
80 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 24 9.00
81 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 8.96
82 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 8.89
83 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 25 8.88
84 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 8.78
85 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 8.60
86 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 8.36
87 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 8.17
88 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 8.13
89 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 8.05
90 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 7.74
91 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 18 7.45
92 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 7.39
93 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 7.39
94 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 7.22
95 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 7.05
96 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 7.00
97 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 7.00
98 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 6.90
99 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 6.65
100 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 6.59
101 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 6.50
102 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 18 6.28
103 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 6.00
104 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 6.00
105 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 5.91
106 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 5.88
107 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 24 5.83
108 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 5.81
109 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 5.75
110 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 5.61
111 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 19 5.37
112 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 5.33
113 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 5.27
114 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 5.24
115 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 4.67
116 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 4.63
117 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 4.43
118 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 4.40
119 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.38
120 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 19 4.37
121 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 4.17
122 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 4.11
123 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 21 4.05
124 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 20 3.95
125 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 14 3.86
126 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 24 3.79
127 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 3.57
128 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 3.39
129 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 3.35
130 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 3.00
131 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 2.75
132 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 2.73
133 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 2.29
134 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 2.29
135 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 2.29
136 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 2.16
137 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 2.00
138 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 1.94
139 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 1.92
140 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 13 1.85
141 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 1.59
142 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 1.20
143 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 1.00
144 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.78

Megyei szövetségek