Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 4.30
2 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 3.83
3 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 3.75
4 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 3.52
5 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 3.36
6 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 3.33
7 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 3.23
8 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 3.00
9 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 24 2.88
10 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 2.87
11 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 2.87
12 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.86
13 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 2.85
14 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 2.65
15 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 2.64
16 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 2.63
17 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 23 2.61
18 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 24 2.54
19 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 24 2.46
20 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.41
21 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.38
22 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 2.36
23 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 2.35
24 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 2.35
25 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 2.35
26 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 2.35
27 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 2.32
28 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 2.26
29 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 22 2.23
30 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 2.20
31 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.14
32 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 2.13
33 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 24 2.13
34 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 2.12
35 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 22 2.05
36 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 2.04
37 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 2.00
38 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 21 2.00
39 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 2.00
40 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 24 1.96
41 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 1.91
42 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 1.91
43 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.89
44 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.87
45 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.87
46 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.81
47 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 1.77
48 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 1.76
49 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.75
50 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.75
51 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 1.68
52 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 1.68
53 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.67
54 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 23 1.65
55 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 1.65
56 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 1.63
57 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 25 1.60
58 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 1.57
59 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 1.48
60 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 1.48
61 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.46
62 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 1.42
63 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.41
64 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 1.40
65 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 1.40
66 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 1.39
67 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.39
68 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.38
69 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.38
70 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 1.35
71 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.33
72 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.33
73 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 21 1.29
74 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.26
75 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 24 1.25
76 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 20 1.25
77 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.24
78 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 1.23
79 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 1.22
80 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 1.20
81 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 1.17
82 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 19 1.16
83 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.15
84 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.10
85 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.09
86 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.08
87 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.08
88 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 1.07
89 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 1.04
90 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 24 1.04
91 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.00
92 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.00
93 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 20 1.00
94 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.96
95 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 19 0.95
96 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.95
97 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.94
98 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.94
99 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 14 0.93
100 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.92
101 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 0.91
102 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.90
103 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.88
104 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.87
105 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.83
106 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 23 0.83
107 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.83
108 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 18 0.83
109 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 0.80
110 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.80
111 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.76
112 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 0.76
113 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.75
114 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 0.75
115 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.71
116 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.71
117 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 21 0.71
118 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 0.71
119 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.71
120 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 24 0.71
121 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.70
122 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.67
123 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.67
124 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.67
125 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 0.61
126 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.60
127 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.58
128 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.57
129 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.52
130 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 0.50
131 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 0.48
132 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.47
133 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 0.47
134 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.45
135 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.44
136 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.43
137 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.38
138 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.38
139 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.33
140 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.33
141 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 0.31
142 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.27
143 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.23
144 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.11

Megyei szövetségek