Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 24.92
2 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 23.77
3 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 16 22.50
4 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 16 20.88
5 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 18.88
6 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 16 18.38
7 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 17.55
8 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 16 17.44
9 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 17.41
10 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 17.00
11 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 16 16.88
12 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 16 16.63
13 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 16.00
14 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 15.33
15 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 15.29
16 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 15.13
17 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 14.82
18 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 14.63
19 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 14.60
20 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 14 14.43
21 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 13.65
22 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 12.38
23 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 12.33
24 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 12.21
25 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 12.19
26 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 12.12
27 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 11.86
28 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 11.73
29 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 15 11.67
30 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 11.50
31 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 16 11.44
32 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 11.31
33 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 15 11.20
34 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 11.13
35 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 11.12
36 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 14 10.79
37 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 14 10.71
38 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 10.65
39 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 10.65
40 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 10.47
41 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 10.18
42 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 10.18
43 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 9.85
44 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 9.77
45 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 9.73
46 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 14 9.71
47 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 9.41
48 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 9.33
49 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 12 9.33
50 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 9.06
51 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 16 9.00
52 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 12 8.92
53 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 15 8.80
54 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 8.79
55 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 8.60
56 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 17 8.41
57 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 8.25
58 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 8.20
59 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 9 8.11
60 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 16 7.81
61 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 7.80
62 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 7.73
63 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 7.71
64 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 7.67
65 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 15 7.47
66 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 7.36
67 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 7.35
68 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 7.23
69 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 7.22
70 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 7.21
71 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 7.14
72 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 7.12
73 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 7.08
74 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 7.07
75 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 16 7.00
76 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 16 7.00
77 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 6.94
78 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 6.93
79 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 6.56
80 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 6.38
81 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 6.38
82 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 12 6.33
83 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 6.31
84 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 6.27
85 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 6.18
86 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 6.13
87 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 6.06
88 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 6.06
89 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 5.93
90 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 16 5.88
91 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 5.87
92 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 5.83
93 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 5.44
94 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 5.31
95 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 5.29
96 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 5.25
97 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 5.18
98 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 5.07
99 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 4.93
100 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 4.92
101 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 4.77
102 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.77
103 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 4.64
104 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 4.60
105 Ugrinic Sinisa

Ugrinic

Sinisa
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 10 4.50
106 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 4.50
107 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 4.44
108 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 4.39
109 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 4.29
110 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 4.29
111 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 10 4.10
112 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 4.07
113 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 4.07
114 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 4.00
115 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 3.92
116 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 3.86
117 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 3.86
118 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3 Békés Békés 9 3.67
119 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 3.56
120 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 10 3.50
121 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 13 3.15
122 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 3.07
123 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 3.07
124 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 3.00
125 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 13 2.77
126 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 2.75
127 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 2.71
128 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 10 2.50
129 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 2.47
130 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 13 2.46
131 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 2.35
132 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 13 2.31
133 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 11 2.18
134 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 2.09
135 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 2.00
136 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 2.00
137 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 1.94
138 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 11 1.46
139 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.31
140 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.00
141 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 10 0.80
142 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 11 0.36
143 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 0.22

Megyei szövetségek