Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 24 34.88
2 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 24 34.29
3 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 34.29
4 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 34.13
5 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 34.00
6 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 33.70
7 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 32.88
8 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 32.04
9 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 31.57
10 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 31.24
11 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 24 31.17
12 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 30.81
13 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 30.65
14 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 24 30.33
15 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 30.25
16 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 30.00
17 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 29.96
18 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 29.68
19 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 22 29.59
20 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 29.20
21 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 23 29.17
22 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 29.09
23 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 24 29.04
24 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 28.77
25 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 28.71
26 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 28.38
27 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 28.14
28 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 28.00
29 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 27.89
30 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 27.86
31 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 27.74
32 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 27.73
33 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 27.70
34 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 27.65
35 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 27.09
36 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 26.57
37 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 22 26.55
38 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 26.08
39 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 25.87
40 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 25.63
41 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 21 25.62
42 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 25.48
43 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 25.46
44 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 25.21
45 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 25.13
46 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 24.96
47 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 21 24.95
48 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 24.65
49 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 23 24.61
50 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 24.50
51 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 24.42
52 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 24.40
53 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 24.33
54 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 24.14
55 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 24.13
56 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 24.12
57 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 25 24.08
58 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 24 23.92
59 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 23.74
60 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 23.71
61 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 23.38
62 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 23.38
63 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 23.35
64 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 23.26
65 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 23.04
66 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 22.91
67 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 22.70
68 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 22.55
69 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 22.38
70 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 22.04
71 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 21.96
72 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 20 21.75
73 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 21.73
74 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 24 21.63
75 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 21.63
76 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 21.40
77 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 21.29
78 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 20.91
79 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 23 20.78
80 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 20.67
81 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 20.52
82 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 24 20.29
83 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 20.17
84 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 20.15
85 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 20.13
86 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 20.10
87 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 20.08
88 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 20.05
89 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 20.00
90 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 19.25
91 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 19.23
92 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 19.14
93 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 19.12
94 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 19.00
95 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 18.96
96 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 18.88
97 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 18.86
98 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 18.78
99 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 19 18.68
100 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 18.50
101 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 18.43
102 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 17.95
103 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 17.88
104 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 17.47
105 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 16.71
106 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 16.67
107 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 16.56
108 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 18 16.44
109 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 18 16.11
110 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 19 16.11
111 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 16.08
112 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 16.00
113 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 15.95
114 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 15.57
115 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 15.29
116 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 15.05
117 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 14.87
118 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 14.65
119 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 14.50
120 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 14.40
121 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 20 13.70
122 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 21 13.29
123 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 24 13.08
124 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 12.74
125 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 12.48
126 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 12.00
127 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 11.40
128 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 11.31
129 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 11.13
130 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 10.90
131 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 10.52
132 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 10.32
133 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 14 10.21
134 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 9.79
135 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 13 9.46
136 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 9.40
137 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 9.29
138 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 8.29
139 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 8.25
140 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 7.56
141 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 7.06
142 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 6.63
143 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 6.33
144 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 4.13

Megyei szövetségek