Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 14 9.07
2 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 8.40
3 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 7.00
4 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 17 6.35
5 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 16 6.31
6 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 6.11
7 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 5.72
8 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 5.69
9 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 5.50
10 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 5.29
11 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 5.25
12 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 5.25
13 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 17 5.06
14 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 5.00
15 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 4.94
16 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 4.77
17 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 16 4.69
18 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 4.65
19 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 4.63
20 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 4.63
21 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 4.59
22 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 4.56
23 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 4.47
24 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 17 4.47
25 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 4.44
26 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 4.44
27 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 4.27
28 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 15 4.20
29 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 14 4.14
30 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 12 4.08
31 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 4.00
32 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 16 4.00
33 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 18 3.83
34 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 3.81
35 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 3.75
36 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 16 3.69
37 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 17 3.65
38 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 3.60
39 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 14 3.57
40 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 16 3.50
41 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 3.47
42 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 18 3.44
43 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 3.36
44 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 3.35
45 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 3.24
46 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 3.17
47 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 3.13
48 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 3.13
49 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 12 3.08
50 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 3.07
51 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 18 3.06
52 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 17 3.06
53 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 3.00
54 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 3.00
55 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 16 2.94
56 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 2.94
57 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 15 2.93
58 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 2.93
59 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 2.88
60 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 2.87
61 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 14 2.79
62 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 2.77
63 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 2.73
64 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 18 2.72
65 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 2.72
66 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 2.71
67 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 2.59
68 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 2.58
69 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 2.56
70 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 18 2.56
71 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 2.53
72 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 2.50
73 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 16 2.50
74 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 18 2.44
75 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 2.41
76 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 2.40
77 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 2.38
78 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 16 2.31
79 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.29
80 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 18 2.28
81 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 2.27
82 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 17 2.24
83 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 2.20
84 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 2.18
85 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 2.18
86 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 2.14
87 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 17 2.12
88 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 2.06
89 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 18 2.06
90 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 2.00
91 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 2.00
92 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 18 1.94
93 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 1.94
94 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 1.93
95 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 9 1.89
96 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 1.83
97 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 1.81
98 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 1.79
99 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 16 1.75
100 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 1.69
101 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 1.62
102 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.61
103 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 15 1.60
104 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 1.53
105 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 18 1.50
106 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 14 1.50
107 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 1.47
108 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.46
109 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 16 1.38
110 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 1.31
111 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.29
112 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 18 1.28
113 Ugrinic Sinisa

Ugrinic

Sinisa
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 11 1.27
114 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 1.24
115 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 13 1.23
116 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 14 1.21
117 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 13 1.15
118 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 1.14
119 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 14 1.14
120 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 1.13
121 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 1.13
122 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 1.12
123 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 12 1.08
124 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.08
125 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.06
126 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 13 1.00
127 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 14 1.00
128 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3 Békés Békés 9 1.00
129 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 11 1.00
130 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 13 0.92
131 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 10 0.90
132 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 18 0.89
133 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 18 0.83
134 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.81
135 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 15 0.73
136 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 11 0.73
137 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 10 0.70
138 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.62
139 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.56
140 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 10 0.50
141 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.46
142 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 12 0.42
143 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 11 0.36
144 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 0.11

Megyei szövetségek