Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 1.57
2 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 1.23
3 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 1.13
4 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.96
5 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 0.92
6 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 0.92
7 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 24 0.83
8 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 24 0.79
9 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 0.78
10 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 0.71
11 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.68
12 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.67
13 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.63
14 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 0.63
15 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.61
16 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.61
17 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.57
18 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.54
19 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.52
20 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 0.50
21 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.50
22 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 0.50
23 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 0.48
24 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.46
25 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 0.46
26 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.44
27 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 0.41
28 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 0.41
29 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.40
30 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 0.38
31 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.38
32 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.38
33 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 0.36
34 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 0.35
35 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 21 0.33
36 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.32
37 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 23 0.30
38 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.29
39 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.29
40 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.29
41 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.27
42 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 23 0.26
43 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.26
44 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 0.26
45 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 20 0.25
46 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 0.24
47 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.24
48 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.23
49 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.23
50 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 0.22
51 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.21
52 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.20
53 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 21 0.19
54 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.18
55 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.17
56 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.17
57 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.17
58 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 24 0.17
59 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.17
60 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.14
61 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.14
62 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.14
63 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.14
64 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.14
65 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.13
66 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.13
67 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 24 0.13
68 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.13
69 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 0.13
70 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 0.12
71 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.11
72 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.11
73 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 19 0.11
74 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.10
75 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.10
76 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.10
77 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.10
78 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.10
79 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 0.09
80 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.09
81 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.09
82 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.09
83 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.09
84 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.09
85 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 25 0.08
86 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.08
87 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.08
88 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.08
89 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 0.08
90 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.08
91 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.08
92 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 24 0.08
93 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 0.07
94 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 14 0.07
95 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.06
96 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 18 0.06
97 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.06
98 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 22 0.05
99 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 0.05
100 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 0.05
101 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.05
102 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.05
103 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.05
104 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.05
105 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.04
106 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 0.04
107 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 0.04
108 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.04
109 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.04
110 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 0.04
111 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.04
112 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 23 0.04
113 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 0.04
114 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.04
115 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.04
116 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 24 0.04
117 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 0.00
118 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 22 0.00
119 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.00
120 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.00
121 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.00
122 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.00
123 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 21 0.00
124 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.00
125 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 0.00
126 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 20 0.00
127 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 0.00
128 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.00
129 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.00
130 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 0.00
131 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 19 0.00
132 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.00
133 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 0.00
134 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 0.00
135 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.00
136 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.00
137 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.00
138 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 0.00
139 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.00
140 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.00
141 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 24 0.00
142 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.00
143 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.00
144 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 0.00

Megyei szövetségek