Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 13.14
2 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 7 12.86
3 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 12.40
4 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 12.00
5 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 12.00
6 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 11.33
7 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 10.80
8 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 10.43
9 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 9.50
10 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 4 9.50
11 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 9.33
12 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 9.00
13 László Levente

László

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 8.57
14 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 8.33
15 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 8.00
16 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 8.00
17 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 8.00
18 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 7.71
19 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 7.67
20 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 7.57
21 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 7.33
22 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 7.33
23 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 7.00
24 Kotschy Balázs Levente

Kotschy

Balázs Levente
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 7.00
25 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 7.00
26 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 7.00
27 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 6.86
28 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 6.86
29 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 6.71
30 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 6.71
31 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 6.71
32 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 6.71
33 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 6.67
34 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 6 6.67
35 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 6.67
36 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 6.50
37 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 6.50
38 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 6.43
39 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 6.14
40 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 6.14
41 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 6.00
42 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 5.86
43 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 5.86
44 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 5.71
45 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 5.71
46 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 5.50
47 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 5.50
48 Jankovits Benedek

Jankovits

Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 5.50
49 El-Nader Hamza

El-Nader

Hamza
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 5.50
50 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 6 5.50
51 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 5.43
52 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 5 5.40
53 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 5.33
54 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 5.20
55 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 5.17
56 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 5.00
57 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 5.00
58 Faragó Zsombor István

Faragó

Zsombor István
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 4.86
59 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 4.67
60 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 4.57
61 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 4.43
62 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 4.40
63 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 4.33
64 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 4.33
65 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 4.29
66 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 4.00
67 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 4.00
68 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 4.00
69 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 4.00
70 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 3.86
71 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 3.75
72 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 3.67
73 Borbás Bence

Borbás

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 3.60
74 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 3.60
75 Czeczeli Bence Boldizsár

Czeczeli

Bence Boldizsár
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 3.50
76 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 3.50
77 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 3.43
78 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 4 3.25
79 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 3.20
80 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 3.14
81 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 3.00
82 Ármós Dániel

Ármós

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 3.00
83 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 3.00
84 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 3.00
85 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 3.00
86 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 2.83
87 Benedek Máté Gábor

Benedek

Máté Gábor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 5 2.80
88 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 2.75
89 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 2.75
90 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 2.72
91 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 2.50
92 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 2.50
93 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 2.50
94 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 2.43
95 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 2.43
96 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 2.40
97 Hanzély Ádám

Hanzély

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 2.40
98 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 2.40
99 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 2.33
100 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 2.29
101 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 2.25
102 Kiss-Puskár Milán

Kiss-Puskár

Milán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 4 2.25
103 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 2.00
104 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 2.00
105 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 2.00
106 Khatib Hamdi András

Khatib

Hamdi András
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 2.00
107 Szilas Márk

Szilas

Márk
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 2.00
108 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 5 2.00
109 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 6 2.00
110 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.00
111 Szeverinácz Valér

Szeverinácz

Valér
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 1.86
112 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 1.75
113 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.60
114 Jurák Botond

Jurák

Botond
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 1.60
115 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 1.57
116 Géczi Róbert

Géczi

Róbert
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 1.50
117 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 1.50
118 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 1.50
119 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.43
120 Lőrincz Dániel

Lőrincz

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 5 1.40
121 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 1.29
122 Somogyi Benedek

Somogyi

Benedek
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 1.29
123 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 5 1.20
124 Berta Máté

Berta

Máté
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 1.20
125 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 1.17
126 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 1.17
127 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.14
128 Ignácz András

Ignácz

András
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 1.00
129 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 5 1.00
130 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 1.00
131 Barta Gábor

Barta

Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 1.00
132 Springenszeisz Roland

Springenszeisz

Roland
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 1.00
133 Botos Bence Benjámin

Botos

Bence Benjámin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 1.00
134 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 1.00
135 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 1.00
136 Varga Primusz

Varga

Primusz
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 1.00
137 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 0.80
138 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 0.80
139 Szamosvári Márk

Szamosvári

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 0.72
140 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 0.71
141 Bella Márton Emil

Bella

Márton Emil
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 0.57
142 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 0.40
143 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 0.25
144 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 4 0.25

Megyei szövetségek