Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 5.17
2 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 5.00
3 El-Nader Hamza

El-Nader

Hamza
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 4.33
4 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 6 4.33
5 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 4.14
6 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 3.86
7 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 3.83
8 Kotschy Balázs Levente

Kotschy

Balázs Levente
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 3.80
9 Géczi Róbert

Géczi

Róbert
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 3.75
10 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 3.71
11 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 3.57
12 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 3.50
13 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 3.50
14 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 3.50
15 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 3.50
16 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 3.43
17 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 3.33
18 Faragó Zsombor István

Faragó

Zsombor István
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 3.29
19 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 3.29
20 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 3.29
21 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 3.14
22 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 3.00
23 Czeczeli Bence Boldizsár

Czeczeli

Bence Boldizsár
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 3.00
24 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 3.00
25 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 3.00
26 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 3.00
27 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 2.86
28 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 2.83
29 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 6 2.83
30 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.80
31 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 5 2.80
32 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 2.80
33 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 5 2.80
34 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 2.71
35 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 2.67
36 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 2.60
37 Lőrincz Dániel

Lőrincz

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 5 2.60
38 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.60
39 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 2.57
40 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 2.57
41 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 2.50
42 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 2.43
43 Bella Márton Emil

Bella

Márton Emil
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 2.43
44 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 2.43
45 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 2.43
46 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 2.40
47 Benedek Máté Gábor

Benedek

Máté Gábor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 5 2.40
48 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 2.33
49 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 2.33
50 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 2.33
51 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 2.29
52 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 2.29
53 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 2.29
54 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 2.25
55 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 2.20
56 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.20
57 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 6 2.17
58 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 2.14
59 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 2.14
60 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 2.14
61 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 2.14
62 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 2.00
63 Szilas Márk

Szilas

Márk
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 2.00
64 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 2.00
65 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 2.00
66 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 2.00
67 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 2.00
68 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 2.00
69 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 2.00
70 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 1.86
71 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 1.86
72 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 1.86
73 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.86
74 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 7 1.86
75 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 1.83
76 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 1.83
77 Borbás Bence

Borbás

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 1.80
78 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 5 1.80
79 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 1.75
80 László Levente

László

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 1.71
81 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 1.67
82 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 5 1.60
83 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 1.57
84 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 1.57
85 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 1.57
86 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 1.57
87 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 1.50
88 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 1.50
89 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 1.50
90 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 1.50
91 Botos Bence Benjámin

Botos

Bence Benjámin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 1.50
92 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 1.43
93 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 1.43
94 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.40
95 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 1.33
96 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 1.29
97 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 1.25
98 Jankovits Benedek

Jankovits

Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 1.25
99 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 1.25
100 Kiss-Puskár Milán

Kiss-Puskár

Milán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 4 1.25
101 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 4 1.25
102 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 1.20
103 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 1.20
104 Barta Gábor

Barta

Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 1.20
105 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.20
106 Berta Máté

Berta

Máté
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 1.20
107 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.20
108 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 1.17
109 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 1.17
110 Szeverinácz Valér

Szeverinácz

Valér
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 1.14
111 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.00
112 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 1.00
113 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 1.00
114 Hanzély Ádám

Hanzély

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 1.00
115 Ármós Dániel

Ármós

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 1.00
116 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 1.00
117 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.00
118 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 4 1.00
119 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 1.00
120 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 1.00
121 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 1.00
122 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 0.83
123 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 0.83
124 Varga Primusz

Varga

Primusz
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 0.83
125 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.80
126 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 0.75
127 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 0.75
128 Somogyi Benedek

Somogyi

Benedek
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 0.71
129 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 0.67
130 Khatib Hamdi András

Khatib

Hamdi András
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 0.67
131 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
132 Jurák Botond

Jurák

Botond
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 0.60
133 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 0.50
134 Ignácz András

Ignácz

András
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 0.50
135 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 0.50
136 Springenszeisz Roland

Springenszeisz

Roland
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 0.50
137 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 4 0.50
138 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 0.29
139 Szamosvári Márk

Szamosvári

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 0.29
140 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 0.25
141 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 0.20
142 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 0.00
143 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 0.00
144 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek