Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 5.33
2 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 4.86
3 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 4.83
4 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 4.50
5 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 4.17
6 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 3.60
7 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 6 3.17
8 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 2.86
9 Kotschy Balázs Levente

Kotschy

Balázs Levente
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 2.80
10 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 2.80
11 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 2.75
12 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 2.71
13 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 2.67
14 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 2.57
15 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 2.50
16 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 2.50
17 Faragó Zsombor István

Faragó

Zsombor István
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 2.43
18 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 2.43
19 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 2.33
20 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 2.29
21 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 2.25
22 Jurák Botond

Jurák

Botond
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 2.20
23 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 2.17
24 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 2.17
25 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 2.14
26 László Levente

László

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 2.14
27 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 2.00
28 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 2.00
29 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 2.00
30 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 2.00
31 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 1.86
32 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 1.83
33 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 1.83
34 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 1.83
35 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 1.83
36 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 1.83
37 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 5 1.80
38 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 1.75
39 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 1.71
40 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 1.67
41 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 1.67
42 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.60
43 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 1.60
44 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.60
45 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 1.57
46 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 1.57
47 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 1.57
48 Jankovits Benedek

Jankovits

Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 1.50
49 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 1.50
50 Khatib Hamdi András

Khatib

Hamdi András
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 1.50
51 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 4 1.50
52 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 1.43
53 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.43
54 Bella Márton Emil

Bella

Márton Emil
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 1.43
55 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 1.43
56 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 7 1.43
57 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 1.43
58 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 1.43
59 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 5 1.40
60 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.40
61 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 1.33
62 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 6 1.33
63 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 1.33
64 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 1.29
65 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 1.29
66 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 1.29
67 Czeczeli Bence Boldizsár

Czeczeli

Bence Boldizsár
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 1.25
68 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 1.20
69 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.20
70 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.20
71 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 1.20
72 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.20
73 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 1.17
74 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 1.17
75 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 1.17
76 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 1.14
77 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 1.14
78 Hanzély Ádám

Hanzély

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 1.00
79 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 1.00
80 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 1.00
81 Benedek Máté Gábor

Benedek

Máté Gábor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 5 1.00
82 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 1.00
83 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 1.00
84 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 1.00
85 El-Nader Hamza

El-Nader

Hamza
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 1.00
86 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 1.00
87 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 1.00
88 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 1.00
89 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 1.00
90 Szeverinácz Valér

Szeverinácz

Valér
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 1.00
91 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 1.00
92 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 0.86
93 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 0.86
94 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 0.83
95 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 0.83
96 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 0.83
97 Ármós Dániel

Ármós

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 0.83
98 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.80
99 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 0.80
100 Borbás Bence

Borbás

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 0.80
101 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 0.75
102 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 0.75
103 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 0.71
104 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 0.71
105 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 0.71
106 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 0.71
107 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 6 0.67
108 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 5 0.60
109 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 0.60
110 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 5 0.60
111 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 0.57
112 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 0.57
113 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 0.57
114 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 0.57
115 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 0.50
116 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 0.50
117 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 0.50
118 Springenszeisz Roland

Springenszeisz

Roland
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 0.50
119 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 4 0.50
120 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 0.43
121 Somogyi Benedek

Somogyi

Benedek
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 0.43
122 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 0.43
123 Barta Gábor

Barta

Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 0.40
124 Lőrincz Dániel

Lőrincz

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 5 0.40
125 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 0.33
126 Varga Primusz

Varga

Primusz
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 0.33
127 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 0.29
128 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 0.29
129 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 0.29
130 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 0.25
131 Botos Bence Benjámin

Botos

Bence Benjámin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 0.25
132 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 0.20
133 Szilas Márk

Szilas

Márk
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 0.20
134 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.20
135 Berta Máté

Berta

Máté
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 0.20
136 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 0.17
137 Szamosvári Márk

Szamosvári

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 0.14
138 Ignácz András

Ignácz

András
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 0.00
139 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 0.00
140 Géczi Róbert

Géczi

Róbert
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 0.00
141 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 0.00
142 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 0.00
143 Kiss-Puskár Milán

Kiss-Puskár

Milán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 4 0.00
144 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek