Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 22 25.32
2 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 25.06
3 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 21 22.81
4 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 23 21.65
5 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 21 20.48
6 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 16 18.75
7 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 18.38
8 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 20 18.25
9 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 20 18.25
10 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 13 17.08
11 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 20 16.90
12 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 16.87
13 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 16.76
14 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 23 16.70
15 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 16.67
16 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 24 16.04
17 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 23 15.70
18 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 22 15.68
19 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 19 15.53
20 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 22 15.41
21 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 22 15.36
22 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 21 15.10
23 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 15 14.93
24 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 22 14.36
25 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 13.95
26 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 18 13.83
27 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 19 13.74
28 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 13.57
29 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 17 13.47
30 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 23 13.39
31 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 22 13.36
32 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 23 13.30
33 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 18 12.89
34 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 19 12.84
35 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 12.74
36 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 19 12.63
37 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 20 12.50
38 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 12.41
39 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 22 12.27
40 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 12.19
41 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 20 12.05
42 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 20 11.90
43 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 11.87
44 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 22 11.73
45 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 21 11.67
46 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 13 11.46
47 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 14 11.21
48 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 11.09
49 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 22 10.96
50 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 22 10.86
51 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 10.70
52 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 10.57
53 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 10.57
54 El-Nader Hamza

El-Nader

Hamza
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 13 10.15
55 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 16 9.81
56 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 20 9.80
57 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 9.74
58 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 20 9.65
59 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 9.43
60 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 23 9.39
61 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 9.33
62 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 14 9.29
63 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 16 9.25
64 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 15 9.20
65 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 13 9.00
66 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 8.89
67 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 22 8.86
68 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 8.60
69 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 16 8.56
70 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 18 8.56
71 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 8.24
72 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 8.13
73 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 17 8.12
74 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 22 7.96
75 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 22 7.96
76 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 19 7.95
77 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 7.94
78 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 20 7.70
79 Kotschy Balázs Levente

Kotschy

Balázs Levente
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 16 7.69
80 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 7.58
81 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 20 7.55
82 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 17 7.47
83 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 22 7.27
84 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 20 7.10
85 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 6.86
86 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 6.52
87 Benedek Máté Gábor

Benedek

Máté Gábor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 20 6.50
88 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 21 6.48
89 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 6.44
90 Hegedűs Ákos

Hegedűs

Ákos
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 15 6.27
91 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 15 6.13
92 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 19 6.05
93 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 23 5.96
94 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 13 5.92
95 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 18 5.78
96 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 5.67
97 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 19 5.53
98 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 17 5.24
99 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 5.00
100 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 13 4.92
101 Bella Márton Emil

Bella

Márton Emil
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 20 4.90
102 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 4.68
103 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 4.57
104 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 22 4.50
105 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 14 4.43
106 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 15 4.33
107 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 15 4.13
108 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 15 4.13
109 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 20 4.05
110 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 3.80
111 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 13 3.77
112 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 21 3.48
113 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 18 3.44
114 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 13 3.39
115 Hanzély Ádám

Hanzély

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 19 3.21
116 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 3.19
117 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 19 3.16
118 Szilas Márk

Szilas

Márk
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 13 3.15
119 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 3.08
120 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 21 2.86
121 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 2.83
122 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 12 2.67
123 Szeverinácz Valér

Szeverinácz

Valér
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 2.44
124 Nagy Boldizsár

Nagy

Boldizsár
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 2.29
125 László Levente

László

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 21 2.29
126 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 20 2.25
127 Berta Máté

Berta

Máté
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 2.24
128 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 20 2.20
129 Somogyi Benedek

Somogyi

Benedek
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 22 2.09
130 Botos Bence Benjámin

Botos

Bence Benjámin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 15 2.00
131 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 14 1.93
132 Springenszeisz Roland

Springenszeisz

Roland
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 16 1.75
133 Khatib Hamdi András

Khatib

Hamdi András
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 16 1.75
134 Lőrincz Dániel

Lőrincz

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 19 1.68
135 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 15 1.53
136 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 13 1.46
137 Szamosvári Márk

Szamosvári

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 1.41
138 Ignácz András

Ignácz

András
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 1.29
139 Géczi Róbert

Géczi

Róbert
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 0.61
140 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 0.50
141 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 0.29

Megyei szövetségek