Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 3.67
2 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 3.63
3 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 3.50
4 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 3.45
5 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 3.44
6 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 3.13
7 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 3.13
8 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 23 3.09
9 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 22 3.00
10 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 3.00
11 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 2.95
12 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 2.91
13 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 2.83
14 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 22 2.82
15 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 2.77
16 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 2.73
17 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 2.65
18 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 2.55
19 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 2.43
20 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 2.41
21 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 2.33
22 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 2.25
23 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 2.14
24 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 2.04
25 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 2.00
26 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.96
27 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.91
28 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.91
29 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.90
30 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 1.86
31 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 1.83
32 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 1.82
33 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 1.82
34 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 1.79
35

BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.75
36 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 1.74
37 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.73
38 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 22 1.73
39 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.70
40 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 1.68
41 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.68
42 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 1.67
43 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.67
44 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 1.65
45 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 23 1.61
46 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 18 1.61
47 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 22 1.59
48 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 1.58
49 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.57
50 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 1.54
51 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.50
52 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.50
53 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 1.50
54 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 1.50
55 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 1.50
56 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.48
57 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.44
58 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 1.44
59 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 1.39
60 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 22 1.36
61 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.35
62 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 1.35
63 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 1.35
64 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 1.33
65 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.33
66 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.30
67 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 1.30
68 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 17 1.29
69 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 1.27
70 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 1.27
71 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 1.26
72 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 1.25
73 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 1.24
74 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.23
75 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.23
76 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 1.22
77 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 1.19
78 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 23 1.17
79 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 1.17
80 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 19 1.16
81 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 1.15
82 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 1.14
83 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 1.13
84 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.13
85 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.13
86 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 21 1.10
87 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 22 1.09
88 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.05
89 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 1.04
90 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 1.04
91 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 23 1.00
92 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 1.00
93 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 1.00
94 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.96
95 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 0.95
96 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 0.91
97 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 0.91
98 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 0.87
99 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 22 0.86
100 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.85
101 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 0.83
102 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.83
103 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 0.81
104 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 0.81
105 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 0.78
106 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 0.78
107 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.78
108 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.75
109 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 18 0.72
110 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.71
111 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.69
112 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 0.67
113 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 0.67
114 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.67
115 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 0.63
116 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.63
117 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 0.62
118 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 0.61
119 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.60
120 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.60
121 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.59
122 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 0.59
123 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 0.57
124 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.57
125 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.56
126 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 0.56
127 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 22 0.55
128 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.54
129 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.50
130 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 0.50
131 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 0.48
132 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 0.48
133 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 0.46
134 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.42
135 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.42
136 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.37
137 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.36
138 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.29
139 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 0.26
140 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 15 0.20
141 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 0.14
142 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.13
143 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 0.06

Megyei szövetségek