Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 3.65
2 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 3.64
3 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 3.63
4 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 3.40
5 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 19 3.37
6 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 3.35
7 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 20 3.30
8 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 3.15
9 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.00
10 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 3.00
11 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 2.95
12 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 2.95
13 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 2.83
14 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 2.73
15 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 2.70
16 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 2.68
17 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 19 2.68
18 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 2.63
19 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.55
20 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 2.44
21 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 2.31
22 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 2.25
23 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 2.10
24 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 2.05
25 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 2.05
26 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 2.05
27 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.05
28 McCall Michael Jr.

McCall

Michael Jr.
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 11 2.00
29 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 2.00
30 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.94
31 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.90
32 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 1.85
33 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.80
34 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.80
35 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 1.80
36 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 15 1.80
37 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 1.80
38 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 1.80
39 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.80
40 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.79
41 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 1.79
42 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 1.75
43 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 1.75
44 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.70
45 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.70
46 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.70
47 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 1.68
48 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.68
49 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 1.65
50 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 20 1.60
51 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 1.59
52 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 1.55
53 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 19 1.53
54 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.53
55 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.52
56 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 1.50
57 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 1.45
58 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.45
59 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.45
60 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.43
61 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.42
62 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.40
63 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.40
64 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.37
65 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 1.35
66 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 1.35
67 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.35
68 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 1.35
69 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 1.33
70 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.33
71 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.33
72 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 14 1.29
73 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.29
74 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 1.27
75 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.25
76 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 1.24
77 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.23
78 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.20
79 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 1.18
80 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 1.17
81 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.15
82 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.14
83 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.10
84 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 1.10
85 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 1.06
86 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 1.06
87 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 1.06
88 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 19 1.05
89 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 20 1.00
90 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.00
91 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 1.00
92 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 0.95
93 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 0.95
94 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.95
95 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.94
96 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 18 0.94
97 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.94
98 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 0.93
99 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.85
100 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.85
101 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 19 0.84
102 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 0.84
103 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.83
104 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 11 0.82
105 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 17 0.82
106 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.80
107 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 20 0.80
108 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.79
109 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.77
110 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.73
111 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 0.71
112 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 0.68
113 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 0.67
114 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.65
115 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.65
116 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.64
117 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.63
118 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.63
119 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 19 0.58
120 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 0.58
121 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.58
122 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.56
123 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 0.55
124 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 0.53
125 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 15 0.53
126 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.50
127 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 0.50
128 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.50
129 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 0.47
130 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.47
131 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 17 0.47
132 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.47
133 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 0.46
134 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.44
135 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 11 0.36
136 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.31
137 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.31
138 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 11 0.27
139 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 0.21
140 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 0.15
141 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.13
142 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.08
143 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 0.07

Megyei szövetségek