Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 3.37
2 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 3.28
3 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 3.25
4 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 3.10
5 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.74
6 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 19 2.63
7 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 2.63
8 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.60
9 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 2.52
10 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 2.52
11 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 2.37
12 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 2.36
13 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 2.35
14 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.35
15 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 19 2.32
16 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 2.30
17 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 2.13
18 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 2.05
19 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 14 2.00
20 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 1.95
21 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.95
22 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 1.94
23 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 1.90
24 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.85
25 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.85
26 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 1.80
27 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 19 1.79
28 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.68
29 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 1.67
30 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.60
31 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 1.60
32 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.55
33 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 1.53
34 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.53
35 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.50
36 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.47
37 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.40
38 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 1.39
39 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 1.30
40 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 1.24
41 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.19
42 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.19
43 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 1.19
44 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 19 1.16
45 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 1.13
46 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.08
47 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 1.07
48 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 1.06
49 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.05
50 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.05
51 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.00
52 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 1.00
53 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.00
54 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.95
55 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.95
56 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 0.92
57 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 0.91
58 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.89
59 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.88
60 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.88
61 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.88
62 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 0.87
63 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 0.85
64 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 20 0.85
65 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.84
66 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 20 0.80
67 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.80
68 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 0.79
69 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.79
70 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 18 0.78
71 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 0.77
72 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 17 0.77
73 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.76
74 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.75
75 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.75
76 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.75
77 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.75
78 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.75
79 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.75
80 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 19 0.74
81 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.72
82 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.72
83 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 0.72
84 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.70
85 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.67
86 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.67
87 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.65
88 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.65
89 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.65
90 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 0.64
91 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 11 0.64
92 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.63
93 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.62
94 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.62
95 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 0.61
96 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 15 0.60
97 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 20 0.60
98 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 0.60
99 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.60
100 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 0.58
101 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 0.58
102 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 19 0.58
103 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 0.57
104 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 0.55
105 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 11 0.55
106 McCall Michael Jr.

McCall

Michael Jr.
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 11 0.55
107 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 0.55
108 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 0.53
109 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 0.53
110 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 0.52
111 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.50
112 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 0.50
113 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.50
114 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.47
115 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.46
116 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.45
117 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 0.42
118 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 0.38
119 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 0.37
120 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 0.36
121 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.36
122 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.35
123 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 0.35
124 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 0.35
125 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 0.32
126 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 0.31
127 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 0.30
128 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.29
129 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.26
130 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.25
131 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.25
132 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.23
133 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 0.22
134 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.20
135 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 11 0.18
136 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 17 0.18
137 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.17
138 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 0.13
139 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.13
140 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 0.10
141 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 0.09
142 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.07
143 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 15 0.07

Megyei szövetségek