Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 1 40.00
2 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 1 40.00
3 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 1 39.00
4 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 38.00
5 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 1 33.00
6 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 1 33.00
7 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 32.00
8 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 32.00
9 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 1 32.00
10 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 31.00
11 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 31.00
12 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 1 31.00
13 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 31.00
14 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 30.00
15 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 30.00
16 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 29.00
17 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 29.00
18 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 1 28.00
19 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 28.00
20 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 25.00
21 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 25.00
22 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 24.00
23 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 24.00
24 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 1 23.00
25 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 23.00
26 Hegedüs Attila

Hegedüs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 1 22.00
27 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 21.00
28 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 21.00
29 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 21.00
30 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 20.00
31 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 1 20.00
32 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 20.00
33 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 1 20.00
34 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 19.00
35 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 18.00
36 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 17.00
37 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 15.00
38 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 15.00
39 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 14.00
40 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 14.00
41 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 13.00
42 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 13.00
43 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 13.00
44 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 13.00
45 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 1 11.00
46 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 11.00
47 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 10.00
48 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 1 10.00
49 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 10.00
50 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 1 9.00
51 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 8.00
52 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 1 8.00
53 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 1 7.00
54 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 7.00
55 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 6.00
56 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 1 4.00
57 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 4.00
58 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 3.00
59 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 2.00

Megyei szövetségek