Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 39.87
2 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 36.52
3 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 35.36
4 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 34.30
5 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 34.20
6 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 33.96
7 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 33.05
8 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 22 32.91
9 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 32.65
10 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 32.63
11 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 32.26
12 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 32.23
13 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 32.09
14 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 31.89
15 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 23 31.65
16 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 31.57
17 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 31.41
18 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 31.30
19 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 31.09
20 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 22 30.86
21 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 30.69
22 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 22 30.23
23 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 22 30.14
24 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 30.10
25 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 29.83
26 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 29.79
27 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 29.68
28 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 29.50
29 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 29.30
30 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 29.25
31 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 28.83
32 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 28.70
33 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 28.21
34 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 28.00
35 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 28.00
36 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 27.83
37 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 27.83
38 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 27.67
39 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 27.26
40 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 27.20
41 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 27.13
42 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 23 26.91
43 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 26.52
44 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 26.26
45 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 25.77
46 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 22 25.50
47 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 25.35
48 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 25.17
49 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 25.14
50 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 25.09
51 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 25.08
52 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 22 25.05
53 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 25.05
54 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 25.00
55 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 24.96
56 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 24.30
57 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 24.23
58 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 23.92
59 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 23.73
60 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 23.39
61 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 23.27
62 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 22.95
63 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 22.91
64 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 22.63
65 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 23 22.48
66 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 22.44
67 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 22.43
68 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 19 22.21
69 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 22.09
70 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 22 21.68
71 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 21.39
72 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 21.32
73 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 21.30
74 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 21.14
75 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 21.13
76 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 21.11
77 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 20.23
78 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 20.22
79 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 20.09
80 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 17 19.88
81 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 19.85
82 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 22 19.59
83 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 23 19.35
84 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 19.10
85 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 18.96
86 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 18.82
87 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 18.48
88 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 18.48
89 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 18.36
90 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 18.10
91 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 17.09
92 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 18 16.83
93 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 16.48
94 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 16.28
95 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 16.27
96 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 16.09
97 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 15.71
98 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 15.70
99 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 15.57
100 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 15.35
101 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 21 14.95
102

BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 14.70
103 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 14.65
104 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 14.36
105 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 13.60
106 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 13.55
107 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 13.43
108 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 13.42
109 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 13.11
110 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 12.81
111 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 12.35
112 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 12.05
113 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 12.04
114 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 11.89
115 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 11.60
116 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 11.11
117 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 10.86
118 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 10.62
119 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 10.46
120 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 10.27
121 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 9.86
122 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 18 9.83
123 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 9.55
124 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 9.44
125 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 9.06
126 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 8.96
127 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 8.89
128 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 8.59
129 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 8.58
130 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 8.53
131 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 8.43
132 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 8.35
133 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 8.20
134 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 7.85
135 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 7.41
136 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 7.37
137 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 7.14
138 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 7.14
139 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 7.08
140 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 6.92
141 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 6.83
142 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 5.83
143 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 15 5.47

Megyei szövetségek