Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 8.00
2 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 7.21
3 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 7.15
4 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 7.09
5 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 6.80
6 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 6.65
7 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 19 6.58
8 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 5.70
9 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 19 5.58
10 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 4.95
11 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 4.79
12 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 4.77
13 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 4.68
14 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 4.65
15 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 4.42
16 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 4.36
17 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 4.35
18 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 4.24
19 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 20 4.10
20 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 4.05
21 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 3.95
22 McCall Michael Jr.

McCall

Michael Jr.
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 11 3.91
23 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 3.44
24 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 20 3.30
25 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 3.26
26 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 3.00
27 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 3.00
28 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 3.00
29 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 2.53
30 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 2.47
31 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 19 2.32
32 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 2.30
33 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 15 2.27
34 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 2.24
35 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 2.15
36 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 2.15
37 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 2.11
38 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 18 2.11
39 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 2.10
40 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 2.06
41 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 2.05
42 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 20 1.95
43 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 1.95
44 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.90
45 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.90
46 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 1.89
47 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 1.89
48 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 1.87
49 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.84
50 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.83
51 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.80
52 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.76
53 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 1.75
54 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.72
55 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.70
56 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.70
57 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 20 1.70
58 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.68
59 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.63
60 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 1.60
61 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.58
62 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 19 1.58
63 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.57
64 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 1.56
65 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.55
66 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.55
67 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.52
68 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 1.50
69 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.48
70 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.48
71 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 1.48
72 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 19 1.47
73 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.45
74 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 1.40
75 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.37
76 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.35
77 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 1.35
78 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.30
79 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 1.30
80 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.26
81 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.25
82 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 1.22
83 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.20
84 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 1.19
85 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 1.16
86 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.15
87 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.11
88 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.10
89 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 1.07
90 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 1.05
91 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 1.00
92 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 1.00
93 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 0.95
94 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.95
95 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 0.94
96 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.92
97 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 0.90
98 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.90
99 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 0.88
100 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 17 0.88
101 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 19 0.84
102 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.84
103 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.83
104 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 0.83
105 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.80
106 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 0.77
107 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 15 0.67
108 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.63
109 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 0.60
110 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.60
111 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 0.59
112 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.59
113 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.59
114 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 0.58
115 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 14 0.50
116 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.50
117 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.50
118 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.47
119 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.47
120 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 0.46
121 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 0.44
122 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 0.44
123 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.42
124 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.40
125 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.39
126 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 11 0.36
127 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 0.35
128 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 17 0.35
129 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.33
130 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 11 0.27
131 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.27
132 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 0.26
133 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 0.26
134 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.25
135 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 0.24
136 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.20
137 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 0.18
138 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.17
139 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 0.13
140 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 11 0.09
141 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.08
142 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 0.07
143 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.06

Megyei szövetségek