Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 11.32
2 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 10.33
3 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 9.19
4 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 9.05
5 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 8.82
6 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 8.71
7 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 15 7.40
8 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 6.95
9 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 6.81
10 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 6.52
11 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 6.50
12 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 6.44
13 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 21 6.33
14 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 6.10
15 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 6.05
16 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 6.00
17 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 21 6.00
18 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 5.76
19 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 5.69
20 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 5.69
21 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 5.47
22 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 5.45
23 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 5.44
24 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 5.37
25 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 5.24
26 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 18 5.22
27 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 21 5.14
28 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 5.14
29 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 5.05
30 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1-2 DEAC DEAC 15 4.93
31 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 4.80
32 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 4.77
33 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 4.76
34 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 4.67
35 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 4.62
36 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 20 4.60
37 Smith Speedy

Smith

Speedy
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 4.58
38 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 4.58
39 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 4.57
40 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 4.52
41 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 4.52
42 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 4.52
43 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 21 4.48
44 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 4.45
45 Putney Raphiael Rashad

Putney

Raphiael Rashad
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 4.36
46 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 4.32
47 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 4.21
48 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 4.10
49 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 4.10
50 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 4.09
51 Kinney James Edwin

Kinney

James Edwin
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 13 3.92
52 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 3.84
53 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 3.80
54 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 3.71
55 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 3.70
56 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 19 3.68
57 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 3.67
58 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 3.63
59 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
1 Jászberény Jászberény 18 3.56
60 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 3.48
61 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 3.43
62 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 3.43
63 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 3.39
64 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 3.35
65 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 3.29
66 Washington DeVaughn

Washington

DeVaughn
4-5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 3.21
67 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
2 DEAC DEAC 21 3.19
68 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 3.16
69 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 18 3.06
70 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 3.00
71 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 3.00
72 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 2.95
73 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.95
74 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.86
75 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 2.81
76 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.71
77 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.68
78 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 2.65
79 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 2.62
80 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 2.53
81 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 2.52
82 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 2.45
83 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 2.45
84 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 16 2.44
85 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.43
86 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1 Falco KC Falco KC 21 2.43
87 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 2.43
88 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 12 2.42
89 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 2.29
90 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 2.28
91 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 15 2.20
92 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 2.11
93 Bibbins Justin Irvin

Bibbins

Justin Irvin
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 2.09
94 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 2.07
95 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 21 2.05
96 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 16 2.00
97 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.94
98 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 1.86
99 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 1.85
100 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 1.83
101 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 1.79
102 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.71
103 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 1.68
104 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 1.67
105 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 1.59
106 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.55
107 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 1.55
108 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 1.53
109 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.50
110 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 1.38
111 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.33
112 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 1.30
113 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 1.27
114 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 1.25
115 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 1.22
116 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 1.20
117 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.19
118 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.15
119 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 1.12
120 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 1.11
121 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 1.06
122 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 1.06
123 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.93
124 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 12 0.92
125 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 0.92
126 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 0.92
127 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.80
128 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.75
129 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 11 0.73
130 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.71
131 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 0.67
132 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 0.46
133 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 0.43
134 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.35
135 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.27

Megyei szövetségek