Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1-2 DEAC DEAC 15 3.93
2 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 3.36
3 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 2.90
4 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 2.85
5 Kinney James Edwin

Kinney

James Edwin
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 13 2.85
6 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 2.80
7 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 2.76
8

Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 2.67
9 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 2.64
10 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 2.62
11 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 2.47
12 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.43
13 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 2.38
14 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 21 2.38
15 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 19 2.26
16 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 15 2.20
17 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 2.19
18 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 2.14
19 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 2.11
20 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
1 Jászberény Jászberény 18 2.11
21 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 20 2.10
22 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 2.05
23 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 12 2.00
24 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.96
25 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 1.95
26 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 1.93
27 Bibbins Justin Irvin

Bibbins

Justin Irvin
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 1.91
28 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 1.86
29 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 18 1.83
30 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 1.79
31 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 1.75
32 Putney Raphiael Rashad

Putney

Raphiael Rashad
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 1.73
33 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 1.72
34 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 18 1.72
35 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.71
36 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.71
37

Falco KC Falco KC 19 1.68
38 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.67
39 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 1.67
40 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.67
41 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 1.67
42 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 1.60
43 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 1.58
44 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 1.57
45 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 1.57
46 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 1.56
47 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 1.55
48 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 1.52
49 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.48
50 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 1.43
51 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.40
52 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.38
53 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.38
54 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 1.37
55 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 1.33
56 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.32
57 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 1.31
58 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
2 DEAC DEAC 21 1.29
59 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 1.29
60 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.27
61 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 1.26
62 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 1.25
63 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.24
64 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 1.21
65 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 1.19
66 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.18
67 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 1.16
68 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.14
69 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.14
70 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 1.14
71 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.14
72 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 1.13
73 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 21 1.10
74 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 1.10
75 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 1.05
76 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 1.05
77 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 1.05
78 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 21 1.00
79 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 1.00
80 Thomas Jr Cleveland Joseph

Thomas Jr

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 1.00
81 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 0.95
82 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 16 0.94
83 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 0.92
84 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 0.91
85 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 0.90
86 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 0.90
87 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.83
88 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 0.81
89

Falco KC Falco KC 21 0.81
90 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 16 0.81
91 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.81
92 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 0.77
93 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 0.75
94 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 0.75
95 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 0.71
96 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 21 0.71
97 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.71
98 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 0.70
99 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.70
100 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 0.67
101 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.64
102 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 21 0.62
103 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 0.59
104 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.59
105 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.57
106 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 0.56
107 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.56
108 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.53
109 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.52
110 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 0.50
111 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.47
112 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.47
113 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.47
114 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 0.46
115 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 11 0.46
116 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 0.43
117 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 0.42
118 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.42
119 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.42
120 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 0.40
121 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.40
122 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 15 0.40
123 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 0.40
124 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.38
125 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.36
126 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.27
127 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 0.24
128 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.24
129 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.21
130 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 0.21
131 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.20
132 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 0.18
133 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 0.12
134 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 12 0.08
135 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 0.07

Megyei szövetségek