Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
1 Jászberény Jászberény 8 2.88
2 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 2.29
3 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 2.25
4 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 2.25
5 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 6 2.17
6 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 2.13
7 Costa Martinez Lluis

Costa Martinez

Lluis
1 DEAC DEAC 5 2.00
8 Harris Jeremy Tyler

Harris

Jeremy Tyler
3-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 8 1.88
9 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 8 1.88
10 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 6 1.83
11 Smith Kenneth

Smith

Kenneth
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 1.75
12 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 1.75
13 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 6 1.67
14 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 8 1.63
15 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.63
16 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 1.63
17 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 5 1.60
18 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.57
19 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 6 1.50
20 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 5 1.40
21 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 1.38
22 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
2 DEAC DEAC 8 1.38
23 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 1.38
24 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 1.38
25 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 1.33
26 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 8 1.25
27 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 1.25
28 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 4 1.25
29 Thomas Jr Cleveland Joseph

Thomas Jr

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 1.17
30 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 6 1.17
31 Staten Juwan Marquez

Staten

Juwan Marquez
1 Jászberény Jászberény 6 1.17
32 Jones CHristian Dion

Jones

CHristian Dion
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 6 1.17
33 DeVaughn Lamar Washington

DeVaughn Lamar

Washington
4 Falco KC Falco KC 6 1.17
34 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 1.13
35 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 1.13
36 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 1.13
37 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.13
38 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 8 1.13
39 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 8 1.13
40 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 1.00
41 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.00
42 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 7 1.00
43 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 1.00
44 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 6 1.00
45 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 1.00
46 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 1.00
47 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.00
48 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 5 1.00
49 Reed LaMarcus

Reed

LaMarcus
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 4 1.00
50 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.88
51 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 0.88
52 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.88
53 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 8 0.88
54 Aiken Charles Justin

Aiken

Charles Justin
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 6 0.83
55 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.83
56 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 5 0.80
57 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.75
58 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 0.75
59 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 8 0.75
60 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 0.75
61 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 8 0.75
62 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 8 0.75
63 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.75
64 Morant Demetris

Morant

Demetris
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 0.75
65 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 8 0.75
66 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 6 0.67
67 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.67
68 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 6 0.67
69 Washington Conner Michael

Washington

Conner Michael
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.67
70 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 8 0.63
71 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.63
72 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 0.63
73 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 0.63
74 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.63
75 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 7 0.57
76 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 0.57
77 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 0.57
78 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.57
79 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.50
80 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.50
81 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.50
82 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 8 0.50
83 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 0.50
84 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 8 0.50
85 Armwood Gerald Isaiah

Armwood

Gerald Isaiah
3-4 DEAC DEAC 6 0.50
86 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 6 0.50
87 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 7 0.43
88 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 7 0.43
89 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 0.43
90 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 7 0.43
91 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 7 0.43
92 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.43
93 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 0.40
94 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 0.38
95 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.38
96 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 0.38
97 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 8 0.38
98 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.38
99 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 8 0.38
100 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.38
101 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.38
102 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 0.38
103 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.38
104 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 8 0.38
105 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.33
106 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
107 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 0.29
108 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 0.29
109 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 8 0.25
110 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.20
111 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 5 0.20
112 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
113 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 5 0.20
114 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.20
115 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 5 0.20
116 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.17
117 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 6 0.17
118 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 6 0.17
119 Lake De'Quon Sylvester

Lake

De'Quon Sylvester
5 Falco KC Falco KC 6 0.17
120 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.17
121 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 0.14
122 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 7 0.14
123 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.14
124 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 7 0.14
125 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 8 0.13
126 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
127 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.00
128 Marinkovic Marko

Marinkovic

Marko
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 4 0.00
129 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.00
130 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
131 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 4 0.00
132 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 6 0.00
133 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek