Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 4.07
2 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 4.06
3 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 17 3.53
4 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 3.24
5 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 17 3.06
6 Morant Demetris

Morant

Demetris
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 10 2.90
7 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 2.88
8 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 2.71
9 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 2.47
10 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 2.35
11 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 15 2.33
12 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 2.24
13 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.24
14 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 2.14
15 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 2.12
16 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 14 2.07
17 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 1.83
18 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 1.82
19 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 1.82
20 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 1.82
21 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 17 1.77
22 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 1.77
23 Lake De'Quon Sylvester

Lake

De'Quon Sylvester
5 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.71
24 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 1.59
25 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.59
26 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 1.57
27 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 1.53
28 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 1.47
29 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 17 1.47
30 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.41
31 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 15 1.40
32 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 1.35
33 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 1.35
34 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 1.31
35 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 16 1.31
36 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.31
37 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 1.29
38 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 10 1.20
39 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 10 1.20
40 Thomas Jr Cleveland Joseph

Thomas Jr

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 1.18
41 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 1.18
42 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 1.18
43 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 1.18
44 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1-2 DEAC DEAC 11 1.18
45 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 1.12
46 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 10 1.10
47 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 1.06
48 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 1.06
49 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 1.00
50 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 1.00
51 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 1.00
52 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 0.94
53 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 17 0.94
54 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.93
55 DeVaughn Lamar Washington

DeVaughn Lamar

Washington
4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.87
56 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 12 0.83
57 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
2 DEAC DEAC 17 0.82
58 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 0.82
59 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.82
60 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 17 0.82
61 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.80
62 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 13 0.77
63 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 17 0.77
64 Smith Kenneth

Smith

Kenneth
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 0.75
65 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.73
66 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 11 0.73
67 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.73
68 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 0.71
69 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 10 0.70
70 Kinney James Edwin

Kinney

James Edwin
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 0.67
71 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 12 0.67
72 Harris Jeremy Tyler

Harris

Jeremy Tyler
3-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 9 0.67
73 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 17 0.65
74 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 0.65
75 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.63
76 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 0.63
77 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 15 0.60
78 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.59
79 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 0.59
80 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 17 0.59
81 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 17 0.59
82 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.59
83 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.59
84 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 0.57
85 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.53
86 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 0.53
87 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 16 0.50
88 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 10 0.50
89 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
1 Jászberény Jászberény 16 0.50
90 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 16 0.50
91 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 0.50
92 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.47
93 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 0.47
94 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 0.47
95 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 17 0.47
96 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.47
97 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.47
98 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 0.46
99 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.44
100 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 12 0.42
101 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 15 0.40
102 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 15 0.40
103 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.38
104 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.36
105 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.33
106 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 9 0.33
107 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 12 0.33
108 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 10 0.30
109 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 10 0.30
110 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.29
111 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 17 0.29
112 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 0.29
113 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.25
114 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.25
115 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 0.24
116 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.24
117 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 0.21
118 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 10 0.20
119 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 16 0.19
120 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.19
121 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.19
122 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.19
123 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 17 0.18
124 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.18
125 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 0.17
126 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 12 0.17
127 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.15
128 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 17 0.12
129 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 10 0.10
130 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 0.08
131 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.00
132 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek