Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 35.19
2 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1 DEAC DEAC 15 35.00
3 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 19 34.16
4 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 34.07
5 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 33.85
6 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 33.46
7 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 32.81
8 Thomas JR Cleveland Joseph

Thomas JR

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 32.50
9 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 32.45
10 Bibbins Justin Irvin

Bibbins

Justin Irvin
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 32.18
11 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 20 32.15
12 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 31.96
13 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 31.41
14 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 31.29
15 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 31.24
16 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 31.19
17 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 31.14
18 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 30.91
19 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
4 DEAC DEAC 15 30.80
20 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 30.80
21 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 30.74
22 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 30.52
23 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 21 30.19
24 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
2 Jászberény Jászberény 18 30.06
25 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 30.05
26 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 29.88
27 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 29.86
28 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 29.86
29 Smith Speedy

Smith

Speedy
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 29.83
30 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 29.81
31 Kinney James Edwin

Kinney

James Edwin
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 13 29.62
32 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 29.50
33 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 12 29.25
34 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 29.24
35 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 29.00
36 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 28.81
37 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 28.62
38 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 28.55
39 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 28.29
40 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 28.29
41 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 27.95
42 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 27.91
43 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 27.52
44 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 27.37
45 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 27.15
46 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 26.91
47 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 26.71
48 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 26.63
49 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 26.42
50 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 26.32
51 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 19 26.21
52 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 26.10
53 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 26.00
54 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 25.76
55 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 25.57
56 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 19 25.37
57 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 16 25.19
58 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 25.14
59 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 24.91
60 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 24.55
61 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 24.52
62 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 24.50
63 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 24.50
64 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 24.39
65 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 18 24.39
66 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 23.92
67 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 21 23.81
68 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 23.71
69 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 23.62
70 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 23.37
71 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 18 23.33
72 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 22.59
73 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
3 DEAC DEAC 21 21.52
74 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 21.00
75 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1 Falco KC Falco KC 21 20.95
76 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 21 20.76
77 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 20.67
78 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 20.62
79 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 21 20.48
80 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 20.20
81 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 19.72
82 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 19.68
83 Putney Raphiael Rashad

Putney

Raphiael Rashad
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 19.55
84 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 19.31
85 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 19.00
86 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 18.59
87 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 18.57
88 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 21 18.19
89 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 Falco KC Falco KC 21 17.86
90 Washington DeVaughn

Washington

DeVaughn
4-5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 17.68
91 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 17.40
92 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 20 17.30
93 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 20 16.90
94 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 16.71
95 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 20 16.20
96 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 21 15.81
97 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 15.78
98 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 15.73
99 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 15.48
100 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 21 14.33
101 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 14.25
102 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 14.14
103 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 13.85
104 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 13.65
105 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 15 13.47
106 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 13.29
107 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 12.86
108 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 12.78
109 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 15 11.93
110 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 11.74
111 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 11.44
112 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 11.21
113 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 11.18
114 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 10.62
115 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 17 10.12
116 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 9.93
117 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 9.87
118 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 9.54
119 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 9.24
120 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 9.20
121 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 9.14
122 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 8.87
123 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 8.46
124 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 12 8.25
125 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 16 8.19
126 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 11 7.46
127 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 7.41
128 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 6.91
129 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 6.81
130 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 6.77
131 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 6.64
132 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 6.00
133 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 5.40
134 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 4.58
135 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 4.42

Megyei szövetségek