Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jackson Justin Le Shayne

Jackson

Justin Le Shayne
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 1.23
2 Williams JR Dirk Stethan

Williams JR

Dirk Stethan
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.19
3 Lake De'Quon Sylvester

Lake

De'Quon Sylvester
5 Falco KC Falco KC 16 1.06
4 Varnado Jordon Milik

Varnado

Jordon Milik
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 1.00
5 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 1.00
6 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.94
7 Moody Stefan Tyler

Moody

Stefan Tyler
1-2 DEAC DEAC 11 0.91
8 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 10 0.90
9 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.81
10 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC DEAC 17 0.77
11 Hayes Bradley Jordan

Hayes

Bradley Jordan
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 0.73
12 Morant Demetris

Morant

Demetris
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 10 0.70
13 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.59
14 Harris Jeremy Tyler

Harris

Jeremy Tyler
3-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 9 0.56
15 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 14 0.50
16 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 0.50
17 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 0.47
18 Tucker Dakarai

Tucker

Dakarai
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.47
19 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 0.46
20 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.44
21 Carter Eric Jordan

Carter

Eric Jordan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.44
22 Taylor Travis T.

Taylor

Travis T.
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 0.44
23 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.44
24 Bozovic Milivoje

Bozovic

Milivoje
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 0.43
25 Smith Christopher

Smith

Christopher
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 0.41
26 Djurasovic Bozo

Djurasovic

Bozo
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.40
27 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Jászberény Jászberény 13 0.39
28 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.35
29 Diggs Quincy Johann

Diggs

Quincy Johann
3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 15 0.33
30 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 16 0.31
31 Edwards Justin

Edwards

Justin
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 0.31
32 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.31
33 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.31
34 Rivers Demetre Earl

Rivers

Demetre Earl
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.31
35 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 16 0.31
36 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.29
37 McDuffie Markis

McDuffie

Markis
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.29
38 Jones Andre

Jones

Andre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 17 0.29
39 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 15 0.27
40 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 0.25
41 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 0.25
42 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 0.25
43 Asbury Brian Keith

Asbury

Brian Keith
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.24
44 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 14 0.21
45 Djuric Zarko

Djuric

Zarko
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 15 0.20
46 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.20
47 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 0.19
48 Krstic Nemanja

Krstic

Nemanja
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 16 0.19
49 Miller Phillip De Shon

Miller

Phillip De Shon
1 Jászberény Jászberény 16 0.19
50 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.19
51 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.19
52 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.19
53 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 16 0.19
54 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 11 0.18
55 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.18
56 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 11 0.18
57 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 0.18
58 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.18
59 Smith Kenneth

Smith

Kenneth
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 12 0.17
60 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 0.15
61 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 0.15
62 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 0.14
63 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.14
64 Hooker Quinton Lee

Hooker

Quinton Lee
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 16 0.13
65 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 15 0.13
66 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.13
67 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.13
68 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.13
69 Thomas Jr Cleveland Joseph

Thomas Jr

Cleveland Joseph
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.13
70 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.13
71 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.13
72 DeVaughn Lamar Washington

DeVaughn Lamar

Washington
4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 0.13
73 Cupkovic Slaven

Cupkovic

Slaven
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.12
74 Harrison Demarcus Jamal

Harrison

Demarcus Jamal
2 DEAC DEAC 17 0.12
75 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.12
76 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 17 0.12
77 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.12
78 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 0.12
79 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 17 0.12
80 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 17 0.12
81 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 9 0.11
82 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.11
83 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 11 0.09
84 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 11 0.09
85 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 0.08
86 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 12 0.08
87 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 0.08
88 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.08
89 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.08
90 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 0.07
91 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.07
92 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.07
93 Kastrati Erjon

Kastrati

Erjon
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 0.07
94 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 0.07
95 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.07
96 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Falco KC Falco KC 16 0.06
97 Lalic Jure

Lalic

Jure
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.06
98 Davis Rashun Jarrel

Davis

Rashun Jarrel
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.06
99 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.06
100 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 0.06
101 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 0.00
102 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.00
103 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 12 0.00
104 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 OSE Lions OSE Lions 9 0.00
105 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.00
106 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.00
107 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 0.00
108 Ljubicic Marko

Ljubicic

Marko
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.00
109 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 10 0.00
110 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 10 0.00
111 Turner Frank Rahim

Turner

Frank Rahim
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 0.00
112 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 16 0.00
113 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.00
114 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 17 0.00
115 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 0.00
116 Rizvic Ramo

Rizvic

Ramo
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 16 0.00
117 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 16 0.00
118 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 9 0.00
119 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK-VEOLIA PVSK-VEOLIA 15 0.00
120 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 0.00
121 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.00
122 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 0.00
123 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 9 0.00
124 Jogéla Tauras

Jogéla

Tauras
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 0.00
125 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 17 0.00
126 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 14 0.00
127 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 14 0.00
128 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.00
129 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 17 0.00
130 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 11 0.00
131 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek