Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
Monori SE Monori SE 6 33.83
2 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 33.28
3 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 26.50
4 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 26.25
5 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 22.00
6 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 21.71
7 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 20.00
8 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 19.86
9 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 19.29
10 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 19.17
11 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 18.70
12 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 18.40
13 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 18.00
14 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 17.57
15 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 17.50
16 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 17.25
17 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 17.17
18 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 17.14
19 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 16.80
20 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 16.17
21 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 6 15.83
22 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 15.67
23 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 15.20
24 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 15.00
25 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 15.00
26 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 14.60
27 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 14.50
28 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 14.40
29 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 14.00
30 Dobos Kíra

Dobos

Kíra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 13.83
31 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 13.17
32 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 13.00
33 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 12.72
34 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 12.72
35 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 12.67
36 Trikkal Anna

Trikkal

Anna
Monori SE Monori SE 6 12.67
37 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 12.60
38 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 12.33
39 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 12.29
40 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 12.00
41 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 12.00
42 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 12.00
43 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 11.67
44 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 11.60
45 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 11.50
46 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 11.40
47 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 11.38
48 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 11.33
49 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 11.33
50 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 11.15
51 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 10.67
52 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 10.50
53 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 10.20
54 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 9.86
55 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 9.67
56 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 9.57
57 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 9.33
58 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 9.00
59 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 7 8.71
60 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 8.60
61 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 8.43
62 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 8.40
63 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 8.33
64 Gerstenmayer Detti

Gerstenmayer

Detti
Monori SE Monori SE 6 8.17
65 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 8.00
66 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 7.86
67 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 7.83
68 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 7.75
69 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 7.60
70 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 5 7.40
71 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 7.30
72 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 7.20
73 Hegedűs Tímea

Hegedűs

Tímea
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 7.00
74 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 7.00
75 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 7 6.86
76 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 7 6.86
77 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 6.75
78 Czigler Dorka

Czigler

Dorka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 6.75
79 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 6.50
80 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 6.50
81 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 6.50
82 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 6.43
83 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 6.43
84 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 6.29
85 Strbik Fanni

Strbik

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 6.25
86 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 6.17
87 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 6.00
88 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 5.83
89 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 6 5.83
90 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 5.67
91 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 5.63
92 Moharos Veronika

Moharos

Veronika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 5.60
93 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 5.50
94 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 5.38
95 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 5.33
96 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 5.30
97 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 5.25
98 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 5.25
99 Sváb Gréta

Sváb

Gréta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 5.17
100 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 5.13
101 Szabados Kinga

Szabados

Kinga
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 5.00
102 Horváth Jázmin

Horváth

Jázmin
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 8 4.63
103 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 4.60
104 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 4.60
105 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 4.50
106 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 4.50
107 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.40
108 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 4.29
109 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 4.25
110 Halmai Tiffany Zoé

Halmai

Tiffany Zoé
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 4.20
111 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 4.17
112 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 4.00
113 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 4.00
114 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 6 4.00
115 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 3.89
116 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 3.75
117 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 3.50
118 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
Monori SE Monori SE 6 3.50
119 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 3.43
120 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 3.40
121 Hajdu Vanessza

Hajdu

Vanessza
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 3.40
122 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 3.38
123 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 3.33
124 Lovas Rebeka

Lovas

Rebeka
Monori SE Monori SE 6 3.33
125 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 3.33
126 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 3.25
127 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 3.20
128 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 3.14
129 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 3.00
130 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 3.00
131 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 3.00
132 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.00
133 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 2.83
134 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.75
135 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 2.75
136 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.75
137 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 2.75
138 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 2.63
139 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 2.40
140 Tóth Klára

Tóth

Klára
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 2.33
141 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 2.29
142 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 2.25
143 Levente Zsófia

Levente

Zsófia
Monori SE Monori SE 6 2.17
144 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 2.14
145 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 7 2.00
146 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.00
147 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 2.00
148 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 2.00
149 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
150 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 1.86
151 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 1.75
152 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.50
153 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 1.50
154 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 1.50
155 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 1.50
156 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 1.43
157 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 1.38
158 Mátyás Dorina

Mátyás

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 1.33
159 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.29
160 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 1.25
161 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
162 Szécsi Fanni

Szécsi

Fanni
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
163 Ladosinszki Anna

Ladosinszki

Anna
Monori SE Monori SE 6 1.17
164 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 1.11
165 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 1.00
166 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 4 1.00
167 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.80
168 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.80
169 Bárány Éva

Bárány

Éva
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.60
170 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.57
171 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.50
172 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.50
173 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 0.43
174 Kása Tímea

Kása

Tímea
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 0.40
175 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
Monori SE Monori SE 6 0.34
176 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.33
177 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 6 0.33
178 Mink Doroti Sáron

Mink

Doroti Sáron
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 4 0.25
179 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.25
180 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 0.25
181 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.00
182 Farkas Nikolett

Farkas

Nikolett
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.00
183 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 7 0.00
184 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.00
185 Inczédi Borbála

Inczédi

Borbála
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 6 0.00
186 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 0.00
187 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.00
188 Juhász Laura

Juhász

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 -0.11
189 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 -0.13
190 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 -0.20
191 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 -0.25
192 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 -0.25
193 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 -0.29
194 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 -0.33
195 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 -0.43
196 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 -0.50
197 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 -0.60
198 Váraljai Fanni

Váraljai

Fanni
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 -1.20
199 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 -1.25
200 Cziránku Bernadett

Cziránku

Bernadett
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 -1.33
201 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 -1.56

Megyei szövetségek