Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 10.20
2 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 8.60
3 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 8.00
4 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 8.00
5 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 8.00
6 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 7.80
7 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 7.40
8 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 6.80
9 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 6.80
10 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 6.60
11 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 6.40
12 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 6.20
13 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 6.20
14 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 6.00
15 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.80
16 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 5.40
17 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 5.40
18 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 5.20
19 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 5.20
20 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 5.20
21 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 5.20
22 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 5.20
23 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 5.00
24 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.80
25 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 4.80
26 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 4.80
27 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.80
28 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.80
29 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 4.00
30 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 4.00
31 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 4.00
32 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.80
33 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.80
34 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 3.50
35 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 3.50
36 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.40
37 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.40
38 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.20
39 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.20
40 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 3.00
41 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.00
42 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.00
43 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 3.00
44 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.00
45 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 3.00
46 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.80
47 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.80
48 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.80
49 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 2.60
50 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 2.60
51 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.60
52 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 2.50
53 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.40
54 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 2.40
55 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 2.25
56 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.20
57 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 2.00
58 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.00
59 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 2.00
60 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
61 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.80
62 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.80
63 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.80
64 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.80
65 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.80
66 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.80
67 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.75
68 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.60
69 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.60
70 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.60
71 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.60
72 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
73 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 1.33
74 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.25
75 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
76 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20
77 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
78 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
79 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 1.00
80 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.00
81 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 1.00
82 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.00
83 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.00
84 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
85 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
86 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
87 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
88 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.75
89 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
90 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
91 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
92 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
93 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.40
94 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
95 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.20
96 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.20
97 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
98 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 0.00
99 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.00
100 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
101 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
102 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
103 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
104 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.00
105 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 3 0.00
106 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek