Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 4.40
2 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 4.00
3 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 4.00
4 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.60
5 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 3.60
6 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.60
7 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 3.60
8 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 3.25
9 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 3.25
10 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 3.00
11 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.00
12 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 3.00
13 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
14 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.60
15 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 2.60
16 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 2.60
17 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 2.60
18 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.40
19 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.40
20 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.40
21 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 2.40
22 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.40
23 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.40
24 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
25 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.40
26 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
27 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
28 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 2.00
29 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
30 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 2.00
31 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 2.00
32 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
33 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
34 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
35 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
36 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.80
37 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.80
38 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
39 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
40 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.75
41 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
42 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
43 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.60
44 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.60
45 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
46 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.60
47 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.50
48 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.40
49 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
50 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.40
51 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.40
52 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.33
53 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.25
54 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 1.25
55 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
56 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
57 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
58 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
59 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20
60 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
61 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.00
62 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.00
63 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
64 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 1.00
65 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.00
66 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.00
67 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 1.00
68 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.80
69 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.80
70 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
71 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
72 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
73 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.67
74 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
75 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.60
76 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
77 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
78 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.60
79 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.60
80 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.50
81 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 0.50
82 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.50
83 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
84 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
85 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
86 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
87 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.33
88 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
89 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.25
90 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.20
91 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
92 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
93 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
94 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 0.00
95 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
96 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
97 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 0.00
98 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
99 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.00
100 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
101 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
102 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 3 0.00
103 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
104 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
105 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 0.00
106 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek