Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 4.20
2 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.00
3 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.80
4 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 3.00
5 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.60
6 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.60
7 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.60
8 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.40
9 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 2.25
10 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.20
11 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 2.00
12 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
13 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.80
14 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.80
15 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
16 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
17 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
18 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
19 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.60
20 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
21 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.60
22 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.50
23 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
24 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.40
25 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
26 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.33
27 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.25
28 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.25
29 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
30 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.20
31 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
32 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
33 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
34 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.20
35 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
36 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 1.00
37 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.00
38 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
39 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 1.00
40 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.00
41 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
42 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
43 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
44 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
45 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 1.00
46 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
47 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
48 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
49 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
50 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
51 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
52 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.80
53 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
54 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
55 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
56 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
57 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.60
58 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.60
59 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
60 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.60
61 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.50
62 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
63 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.50
64 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.40
65 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.40
66 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
67 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.40
68 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.40
69 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.40
70 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.40
71 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
72 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
73 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.25
74 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 0.25
75 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.25
76 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.20
77 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.20
78 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.20
79 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
80 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
81 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
82 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
83 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
84 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
85 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.20
86 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.20
87 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
88 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
89 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
90 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 0.00
91 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
92 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
93 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
94 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
95 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.00
96 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
97 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.00
98 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.00
99 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
100 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 3 0.00
101 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
102 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 0.00
103 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.00
104 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.00
105 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
106 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek