Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 20.40
2 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 16.60
3 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 15.80
4 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 15.80
5 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 15.40
6 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 15.20
7 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 14.00
8 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 13.50
9 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 13.40
10 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 13.40
11 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 12.60
12 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 11.00
13 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 10.80
14 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 10.40
15 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 10.40
16 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 10.20
17 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 9.60
18 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 9.60
19 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 9.60
20 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 9.20
21 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 9.00
22 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 9.00
23 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 8.80
24 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 8.60
25 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 8.40
26 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 8.20
27 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 7.75
28 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 7.60
29 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 7.60
30 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 7.00
31 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 7.00
32 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 6.60
33 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 6.60
34 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 6.60
35 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 6.60
36 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 6.40
37 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 6.40
38 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 6.00
39 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 6.00
40 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 6.00
41 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 5.75
42 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 5.60
43 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 5.60
44 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.40
45 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.20
46 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 5.20
47 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 5.00
48 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 4.80
49 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.80
50 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 4.80
51 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 4.40
52 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.80
53 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.60
54 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.60
55 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 3.60
56 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.20
57 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.80
58 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.67
59 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 2.60
60 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 2.60
61 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 2.60
62 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
63 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
64 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.33
65 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.20
66 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.20
67 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 2.00
68 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 2.00
69 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 2.00
70 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.80
71 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
72 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.80
73 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
74 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.75
75 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.60
76 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.60
77 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
78 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
79 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.25
80 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 1.25
81 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.00
82 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 1.00
83 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
84 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
85 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
86 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
87 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.67
88 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.67
89 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
90 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
91 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.50
92 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
93 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
94 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 3 0.00
95 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
96 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
97 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 0.00
98 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.00
99 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.00
100 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
101 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
102 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
103 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
104 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 0.00
105 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
106 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek