Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
Monori SE Monori SE 9 9.44
2 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 21 7.38
3 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 6.86
4 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 6.57
5 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 23 6.30
6 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 9 6.22
7 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 5.95
8 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 5.58
9 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 5.43
10 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 5.38
11 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.20
12 Gerstenmayer Detti

Gerstenmayer

Detti
Monori SE Monori SE 9 5.11
13 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 5.00
14 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 4.89
15 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 4.78
16 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 4.76
17 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 23 4.74
18 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 4.70
19 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 25 4.52
20 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 8 4.50
21 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 9 4.44
22 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 4.43
23 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 4.40
24 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 4.29
25 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 4.27
26 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 22 4.27
27 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 4.27
28 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 4.20
29 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 23 4.17
30 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 4.15
31 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 21 4.14
32 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 4.13
33 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 23 4.09
34 Trikkal Anna

Trikkal

Anna
Monori SE Monori SE 9 4.00
35 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 4.00
36 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 23 3.91
37 Szabados Kinga

Szabados

Kinga
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 3.88
38 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 3.83
39 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 3.82
40 Czigler Dorka

Czigler

Dorka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 7 3.71
41 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 20 3.60
42 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 3.53
43 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 3.50
44 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 3.48
45 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 3.47
46 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 3.45
47 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 3.43
48 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 21 3.38
49 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 8 3.38
50 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 3.37
51 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 19 3.37
52 Moharos Veronika

Moharos

Veronika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 3.13
53 Dobos Kíra

Dobos

Kíra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 3.11
54 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 3.11
55 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 23 3.09
56 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 3.08
57 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 3.06
58 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 3.00
59 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 2.91
60 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 10 2.90
61 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 2.79
62 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 23 2.78
63 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 2.76
64 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 2.75
65 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 11 2.73
66 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 23 2.70
67 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 17 2.65
68 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 2.61
69 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 2.57
70 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 13 2.54
71 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 2.50
72 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 2.50
73 Halmai Tiffany Zoé

Halmai

Tiffany Zoé
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 7 2.43
74 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 21 2.38
75 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 22 2.36
76 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 2.33
77 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 9 2.33
78 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 2.32
79 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 23 2.30
80 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 2.30
81 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 2.23
82 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 22 2.23
83 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 2.22
84 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 2.20
85 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 2.20
86 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 2.17
87 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 2.17
88 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 22 2.14
89 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 22 2.14
90 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 22 2.14
91 Sváb Gréta

Sváb

Gréta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 8 2.13
92 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 2.06
93 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 16 2.06
94 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 23 2.04
95 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 2.00
96 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 20 2.00
97 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.00
98 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 12 2.00
99 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 23 2.00
100 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 23 2.00
101 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 1.95
102 Hegedűs Tímea

Hegedűs

Tímea
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.92
103 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 1.90
104 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 20 1.90
105 Cziránku Bernadett

Cziránku

Bernadett
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 1.86
106 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 23 1.83
107 Levente Zsófia

Levente

Zsófia
Monori SE Monori SE 6 1.83
108 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 23 1.78
109 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 22 1.77
110 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 1.75
111 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 17 1.71
112 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 1.71
113 Horváth Jázmin

Horváth

Jázmin
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 10 1.70
114 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 1.70
115 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 1.68
116 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 22 1.68
117 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 9 1.67
118 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 1.63
119 Szécsi Fanni

Szécsi

Fanni
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 1.63
120 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 1.63
121 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 25 1.60
122 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 1.57
123 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.56
124 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 22 1.55
125 Mátyás Dorina

Mátyás

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 1.55
126 Strbik Fanni

Strbik

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 11 1.55
127 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.50
128 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 1.50
129 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 20 1.50
130 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 21 1.48
131 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 7 1.43
132 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 1.40
133 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
134 Kuklis Júlia

Kuklis

Júlia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 1.40
135 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.36
136 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.30
137 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 17 1.29
138 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 1.29
139 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 1.27
140 Bárány Éva

Bárány

Éva
Monori SE Monori SE 8 1.25
141 Hajdu Vanessza

Hajdu

Vanessza
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 1.25
142 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 12 1.25
143 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 23 1.22
144 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 20 1.20
145 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 1.20
146 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 1.19
147 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 16 1.19
148 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.18
149 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 1.17
150 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 7 1.14
151 Farkas Nikolett

Farkas

Nikolett
Monori SE Monori SE 8 1.13
152 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 1.13
153 Tóth Klára

Tóth

Klára
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 9 1.11
154 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 19 1.05
155 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 21 1.05
156 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 25 1.04
157 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.00
158 Ladosinszki Anna

Ladosinszki

Anna
Monori SE Monori SE 9 1.00
159 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 1.00
160 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.00
161 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.00
162 Lovas Rebeka

Lovas

Rebeka
Monori SE Monori SE 9 1.00
163 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 9 1.00
164 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.00
165 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 21 0.95
166 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 0.93
167 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 0.93
168 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
Monori SE Monori SE 9 0.89
169 Juhász Laura

Juhász

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 0.89
170 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 7 0.86
171 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 6 0.83
172 Váraljai Fanni

Váraljai

Fanni
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.83
173 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 22 0.82
174 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 5 0.80
175 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 15 0.80
176 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 19 0.79
177 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.78
178 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 0.73
179 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 0.73
180 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 21 0.71
181 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 13 0.69
182 Kása Tímea

Kása

Tímea
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 18 0.67
183 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 12 0.67
184 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 22 0.64
185 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.64
186 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 18 0.56
187 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 20 0.55
188 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.50
189 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
Monori SE Monori SE 8 0.50
190 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.50
191 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 11 0.46
192 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 18 0.44
193 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
194 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 0.38
195 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 22 0.36
196 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.33
197 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 21 0.33
198 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
Monori SE Monori SE 6 0.33
199 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.21
200 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 14 0.21
201 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.20
202 Mink Doroti Sáron

Mink

Doroti Sáron
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.20
203 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.20
204 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.17
205 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.17
206 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 0.14
207 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.05
208 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 19 0.05
209 Inczédi Borbála

Inczédi

Borbála
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 19 0.00
210 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek