Ranglisták - Leány Kadett, Felsőház - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 7.50
2 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 5.88
3 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 5.50
4 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 5.13
5 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 4.63
6 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 4.63
7 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 4.50
8 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 4.50
9 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 4.38
10 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 4.13
11 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 4.00
12 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 3.50
13 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 3.38
14 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 3.38
15 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 3.00
16 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 3.00
17 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 2.86
18 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 2.75
19 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 2.75
20 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.63
21 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.50
22 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 2.40
23 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 2.38
24 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 2.38
25 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.38
26 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.38
27 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 2.25
28 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.25
29 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.25
30 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.25
31 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 2.25
32 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 2.17
33 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.13
34 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.13
35 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 2.13
36 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.00
37 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 2.00
38 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 2.00
39 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 2.00
40 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.88
41 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.88
42 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.88
43 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 1.83
44 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
45 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.75
46 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.75
47 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.75
48 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 1.71
49 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.71
50 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.63
51 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
52 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.57
53 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.57
54 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.50
55 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.50
56 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 1.50
57 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.50
58 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 1.43
59 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.38
60 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.38
61 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.38
62 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.29
63 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 1.29
64 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.25
65 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.25
66 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.17
67 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 1.17
68 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 1.14
69 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 1.14
70 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.13
71 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.00
72 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 1.00
73 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 0.88
74 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 0.88
75 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.86
76 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.83
77 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.83
78 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 0.75
79 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 0.75
80 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 0.67
81 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.63
82 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
83 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
84 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 0.57
85 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.57
86 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 0.57
87 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 0.50
88 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.43
89 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
90 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.33
91 Dernesch Fanni Réka

Dernesch

Fanni Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 0.33
92 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 0.33
93 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 0.29
94 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.25
95 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.25
96 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.17
97 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.13
98 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.00
99 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.00
100 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 0.00
101 Rybárik Zsófia

Rybárik

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
102 Takács Viktória

Takács

Viktória
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.00
103 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.00
104 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 0.00
105 Lacza Virág

Lacza

Virág
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 1 0.00
106 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 0.00
107 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.00
108 Boda Sára

Boda

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
109 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 0.00
110 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek