Ranglisták - Leány Kadett, Felsőház - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 7.00
2 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 5.50
3 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 5.00
4 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 4.86
5 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 4.50
6 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 3.88
7 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 3.75
8 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 3.63
9 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 3.25
10 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 3.14
11 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.00
12 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.88
13 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 2.86
14 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.50
15 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 2.38
16 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.13
17 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.13
18 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 2.00
19 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 2.00
20 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 2.00
21 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 2.00
22 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 2.00
23 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.88
24 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.88
25 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.88
26 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 1.86
27 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.75
28 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.50
29 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.50
30 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.38
31 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.38
32 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.38
33 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.38
34 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 1.38
35 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 1.38
36 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.25
37 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.17
38 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.13
39 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.13
40 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.13
41 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.13
42 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.13
43 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.13
44 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 1.00
45 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.00
46 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 1.00
47 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.00
48 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 1.00
49 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1.00
50 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.00
51 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.88
52 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.88
53 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.75
54 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 0.75
55 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.75
56 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.71
57 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.71
58 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 0.67
59 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.63
60 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 0.57
61 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 0.57
62 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 0.50
63 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.50
64 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.50
65 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.50
66 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.50
67 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.50
68 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.50
69 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.50
70 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.50
71 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 0.38
72 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 0.38
73 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 8 0.38
74 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.33
75 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 0.33
76 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.29
77 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.29
78 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 0.25
79 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.25
80 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 0.25
81 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.25
82 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.17
83 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.17
84 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 0.14
85 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.14
86 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 0.14
87 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 0.14
88 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 0.14
89 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.13
90 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
91 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.00
92 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 7 0.00
93 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 0.00
94 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.00
95 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.00
96 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 0.00
97 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 0.00
98 Lacza Virág

Lacza

Virág
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 1 0.00
99 Boda Sára

Boda

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
100 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 0.00
101 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
102 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.00
103 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 0.00
104 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.00
105 Rybárik Zsófia

Rybárik

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
106 Takács Viktória

Takács

Viktória
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.00
107 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.00
108 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 0.00
109 Dernesch Fanni Réka

Dernesch

Fanni Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 0.00
110 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek